2568 |
Rhodri Baines
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2569 |
Tom Bartlett
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2570 |
Alex Baxter
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2571 |
Stuart Beard
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2572 |
Richard Campbell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2573 |
Chris Hall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2574 |
Joe Hawtin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2575 |
Daniel Hayward
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2576 |
Adam Hope
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2577 |
Richard Kay
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2578 |
Tom Lewindon
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2579 |
Jon Mackew
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2580 |
Ben Mahon
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2581 |
Russell Paige
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2582 |
Lewis Palmer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2583 |
Anton Ponting
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2584 |
Alex Rimell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2585 |
David Seales
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2586 |
Joe Selwyn
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2587 |
Jimmy Weighell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2588 |
Ben Brotherton
Tough mudders |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2589 |
Arran Churchill
Tough mudders |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2590 |
Lucy Churchill
Tough mudders |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2591 |
Tom Gwynn
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2592 |
Rachael Gwynn
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2593 |
shawn overthrow
Tough mudders |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2594 |
Vicki Overthrow
Tough mudders |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2595 |
Simon taylor
Tough mudders |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2596 |
Sonia Taylor
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2597 |
Chloe Woods
Tough mudder |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2598 |
allen edwards
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2599 |
tom gage
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2600 |
ollie gage
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2668 |
cavan kay
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2669 |
kevin murphy
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2670 |
daniel oliver
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2671 |
RHYS JONES
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2672 |
CHLOE NEWMAN
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2673 |
MEL REVELEY
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2674 |
AIDEN REVELEY
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2675 |
SPIROS VLACHOS
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2676 |
CHRIS WEBB
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2677 |
Lesley Allaway
Tewkesbury all runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2678 |
Ben Allcock
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2679 |
nicola bayley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2680 |
Alan Bennion
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2681 |
Lucy Botting
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2682 |
Paul Brett
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2683 |
Sean Brice
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2684 |
steve bysouth
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2685 |
Claire Cannon
Abbey runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2686 |
Sonia David
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2687 |
Stephen Davis
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2688 |
LUKE DELANEY
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2689 |
Chris Dew
The Mutts Nuts |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2690 |
Adrian Dorn
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2691 |
Anne-Marie Easdale
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2801 |
Angela Field
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2802 |
Elly Finley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2803 |
Barbara Gawlak
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2804 |
vicky gould
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2805 |
Carolyn Griffin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2806 |
Amanda Halffman-Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2807 |
Justin Hall
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2808 |
Ben Hall
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2809 |
Ceri Hall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2810 |
Chloe Hardman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2811 |
Lianne Haslam
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2812 |
Lisa Hopkins
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2813 |
Rob Hopkins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2814 |
Chris Jones
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2815 |
rachel kane
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2816 |
Kamila Kopras
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2817 |
Hayley Lloyds
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2818 |
Roseanna Marshall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2819 |
Penny Martindale
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2820 |
Paul Martindale
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2821 |
Tami Matthews
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2822 |
Laura Matthews
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2823 |
James Matthews
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2824 |
Eamonn McDermott
The Mutts Nuts |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2825 |
Timothy McGill
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2826 |
Anne McGill
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2827 |
Debbie Mcinerney
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2828 |
Jessica McLellan
The Mutts Nuts |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2829 |
James Mead
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2830 |
Keziah Moreno
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2831 |
Carly Morris
Abbey runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2832 |
Hayden Morris
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2833 |
Tristan Morris-Lloyd
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2834 |
William Parton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2835 |
Mark Phillips
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2836 |
Mark Powell
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2837 |
Lynn Prosser
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2838 |
Shaun Pulling
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2839 |
Owen Rees
The Mutts Nuts |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2840 |
Claire Russell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2841 |
Nicky Ryland
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2842 |
Jake Ryland
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2843 |
Jim Shakesheff
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2844 |
Steve Shears
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2845 |
Picked Up Wrong Number
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2846 |
Vicky Sims
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2847 |
Jennifer Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2848 |
Connor Taylor
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2849 |
Chloe Taylor
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2850 |
Julie Turner
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2851 |
Paul Turner
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2852 |
Georgia Turner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2853 |
Joe Turner
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2854 |
Anthony Twycross
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2855 |
Justin Vicarage
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2856 |
Neil Warne
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2857 |
david white
WWT |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2858 |
Jane White
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2859 |
Kathy Wilkes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
0:00 |
2860 |
David Williams
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2861 |
Les Simmons
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2862 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2863 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2864 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2865 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2866 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2867 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2868 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2869 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2870 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2871 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2872 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2873 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2874 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2875 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2876 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2877 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2878 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2879 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2880 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2881 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2882 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2883 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2884 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2885 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2886 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2887 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2888 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2889 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
2890 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
0:00 |
562 |
Louise Jelfs
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
563 |
Wayne Lippet
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
564 |
Helen Anderson
Group 8 |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
565 |
Graham Andrews
Fox +30 |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
566 |
James Bambrough
30+ Men's Fitness |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
567 |
Robert bick
Fox 30+ Hereford |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
568 |
Jordi Bolton
Fox 30+ Hereford |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
569 |
Paula Davies
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
570 |
Phil Davies
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
571 |
Chris Davies
30+men's fitness hereford |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
572 |
Phillip Hill
30+men's fitness hereford |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
573 |
Shaun Knill
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
574 |
Jon Miles
30+ Men's Fitness |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
575 |
Ben Moule
Fox 30+ Hereford |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
576 |
Luke Powell
Fox 30+ Hereford |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
577 |
Andrew Rawcliffe
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
578 |
William Rogers
30+men's fitness hereford |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
579 |
James Thompson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
580 |
Craig Warren
Fox 30+ Hereford |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
581 |
Jason Watkins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
582 |
Donna Watkins
Fox 30+ Hereford |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
583 |
Sara Winney
Fox 30+ Herefod |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
584 |
Tom Abbott
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
585 |
James Allen
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
586 |
Sara Barnes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
587 |
Poppy Cave
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
588 |
Nadia Delgrosso
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
589 |
Dan Gamson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
590 |
Katy Gilbert
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
591 |
Jon Griffiths
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
592 |
Mark Heptinstall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
593 |
Mark Hookins
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
594 |
Sam Minett-Smith
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
595 |
Jess Richards
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
596 |
Steve Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
597 |
Daniel Roberts
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
598 |
Matthew Roberts
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
599 |
James Speller
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
600 |
Adrian Speller
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
601 |
Jayne Wickens
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
602 |
Chris Wickens
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
603 |
Marc Woods
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
604 |
Mel Cooke
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
605 |
Helen Wood
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
606 |
Michael Bambrough
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
607 |
Sam Barker
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
608 |
Daniel Barker
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
609 |
Gary Bell
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
610 |
Gareth Bennett
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
611 |
Alex Bevan
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
612 |
Emma Bomken
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
613 |
Samantha Brain
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
614 |
Alice Brooks
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
615 |
TERRY CALDER
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
616 |
REECE CALDER
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
617 |
Josh Chapman
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
618 |
Trudie Chesworth
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
619 |
Sarah Clark
malvern joggers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
620 |
Robert Cole
Muckypaws |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
621 |
Clare Cole
Muckypaws |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
622 |
David Collins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
623 |
Simon Crump
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
624 |
vicki davies
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
625 |
Richard Duvall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
626 |
Sarah Evans
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
627 |
Danny Evans
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
628 |
David Findlay
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
629 |
Hollie Francis
Wye Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
630 |
Martin Francis
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
631 |
Jude Fryer
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
632 |
Jason Furness
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
633 |
Vanessa Garratt
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
634 |
Callum Gibbs
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
635 |
Simon Grundy
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
636 |
Isabel Hancock
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
637 |
mark hannick
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
638 |
Kate Harper
Ledbury Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
639 |
Matthew Hartwell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
640 |
Christian Hatton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
641 |
Robert Heywood
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
642 |
Andy Higgins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
643 |
Russell Hirst
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
644 |
Cheryl Hirst
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
645 |
fred Hiscock
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
646 |
Amelia Hughes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
647 |
Jessica Hull
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
655 |
Charles James
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
656 |
Andrew Jones
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
661 |
Rachel King
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
666 |
Hilary Kordas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
667 |
Bartlomiej Krzesak
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
668 |
Suzie Lane
malvern joggers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
669 |
A.j. Leitch
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
670 |
George Lort
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
678 |
Naomi Mason
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
679 |
Steve Matterface
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
681 |
Dominic Meyer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
682 |
Louise Moore
Kiss Gyms |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
684 |
Chris Moore
Kiss Gyms |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
687 |
Paul Newman
malvern joggers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
691 |
Ian Niblett
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
M |
20:00 |
697 |
Emily Orton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |
698 |
laura peakman
malvern joggers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 8
|
F |
20:00 |