269 |
Peter Talbot
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
701 |
Emily Baker
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
702 |
Caroline Bamford
Hungerford Hares |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
703 |
Brian Billington
Hungerford Hares |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
704 |
Laurence Birdsey
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
706 |
Martyn Bowden
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
708 |
Lucy Bright
Corsham running club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
709 |
Andrew Brown
Slinn Allstars |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
710 |
Louis Brown
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
711 |
Ewan Cameron
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
712 |
Jonathan Clayton
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
713 |
Paul Collacott
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
716 |
William Couzens
Chippenham Harriers |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
719 |
Emily Currie
Portishead |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
720 |
Nicola Curtis
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
721 |
Hannah Daniels
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
722 |
Nick Daynes
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
724 |
Zach Denton
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
725 |
Bob Depledge
South West Veterans AC |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
727 |
Mike Eames
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
728 |
Lauren Edwards
Corsham running club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
729 |
Wayne Entwistle
Weston AC |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
730 |
Adrian Finch
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
733 |
Vicki Gray
Griffithtown Harriers |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
734 |
ashley grey-smart
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
735 |
Veronika Habarova
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
736 |
Chloe Haffenden
Team Bath AC |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
737 |
Jonathan Hampshire
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
738 |
Jonathan Hanson
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
739 |
Sarah Hart
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
741 |
Dione Hicks
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
742 |
MARK Hill
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
743 |
Tracey Horton
Emerson Green Running Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
744 |
Georgina Hutchinson
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
745 |
Rikki James
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
746 |
Lydia Jenkins
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
747 |
Andy Jenkins
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
748 |
Emily Jones
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
749 |
Alastair Kerr
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
750 |
Liam King
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
751 |
Andy Laker
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
753 |
Shaun Lunnon
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
754 |
simon malley
taunton running forever |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
755 |
Duncan Manning
Portishead Running Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
757 |
Jonathan Margetts
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
758 |
Alison Markham
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
759 |
Nigel Maycock
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
760 |
Mark McNelis
Black Pear Joggers |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
761 |
Bobbie Metters
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
762 |
Christopher Miles
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
763 |
Gary Mitchard
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
764 |
Allen Morse
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
765 |
Carolyn Nicholls
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
767 |
Samuel Ollason
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
769 |
Matthew Palmer
Portishead Running Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
770 |
Alison Perrio
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
774 |
John Probert
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
776 |
andrew rhodes
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
778 |
Paul Rigby
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
779 |
Nina Roles
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
780 |
Michelle Sankey
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
781 |
Sarah Shanks
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
782 |
Laura Sheppard
Corsham running club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
784 |
James Smith
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
785 |
Phil Smith
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
787 |
Andrew Tarrant
Bristol & West |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
788 |
Andrea Thrupp
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
789 |
David Tonkin
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
790 |
Michael Usher
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
791 |
Paul Wadeson
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
794 |
Robert Webb
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
795 |
Kerry West
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
796 |
Tom White
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
797 |
Mark Williams
Portishead Running Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
798 |
David Withers
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
M |
29:59 |
799 |
Zoe Yeomans
Avon Valley runners |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
|
F |
29:59 |
1503 |
Rachel Arnold
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1504 |
Jodie Atkinson
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1505 |
Cameron Bailey-Price
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1506 |
James Begley
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1507 |
Guy Bromley
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1508 |
Christopher Brown
Bitton Road Runners |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1509 |
Andrew Bull
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1510 |
Vicky Burling
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1511 |
Sara Bywater
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1512 |
Shane Callinan
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1513 |
Mark Carpenter
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1514 |
Robert Clacey
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1515 |
Abigail Chloe Coates
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1516 |
Mark Contreras
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1517 |
Dave Corner
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1519 |
Tony Cover
Chippenham Harriers |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1521 |
Nick Daines
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1522 |
Josh Davies
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1523 |
Rob Davies
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1524 |
Mary Derrick
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1525 |
Richard Donaldson
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1526 |
Kirsty Doonan
na |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1527 |
Elspeth Duncan
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1530 |
Cat Ellis
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1531 |
Paul Everett
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1534 |
May Goddard
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1536 |
Natalie Greene
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1537 |
Emily Griffin
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1538 |
Paul Griffin
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1539 |
Ian Hales
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1540 |
Kim Hannon
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1541 |
Lauren Harris
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1542 |
Mark Harris
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1543 |
Martin Harris
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1544 |
Alex Hart
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1545 |
jasmine hartley
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1546 |
James Hartley
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1547 |
Ben Hayward-Browne
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1548 |
Rich Heath
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1549 |
arlene hernandez
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1550 |
Courtney Holbourn
Fry Club Joggers |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1551 |
Katharine Hughes
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1552 |
Simon Hughes
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1553 |
Elly Ingram
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1554 |
Geraint Jones
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1555 |
Eleanor kenworthy
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1556 |
Jo Knight
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1557 |
Jane Knowles
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1558 |
Andy Knowles
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1559 |
Jess Lambert
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1560 |
Colin Leslie
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1561 |
Chris Lodder
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1562 |
jake loud
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1563 |
Jill Lumsden
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1564 |
Peter Manning
City of Salisbury Athletics Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1565 |
Leanne Mapes
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1566 |
James Mc Greevy
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1567 |
Joanna McLea
Avon Valley runners |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1569 |
John Mitchell
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1570 |
Alison Morrison
Calne Run Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1573 |
Lance Payton
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1574 |
Charlie Pickman
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1575 |
James Pickman
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1576 |
Sophie Poore
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1577 |
John Potjewyd
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1580 |
Tom Presswood
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1581 |
Elizabeth Reddihough
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1583 |
Elaine Roberts
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1584 |
Jonathan Roberts
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1585 |
Emma Rossiter
Bristol & West |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1586 |
Rick Roth
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1587 |
Alastair Rzeznicki
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1588 |
jon salkeld
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1589 |
Estelle Sandford
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1590 |
Natalie Simpson
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1591 |
Anne Slater
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1592 |
Sarah Smallbone
Frome Running Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1594 |
Daniel Sparling
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1595 |
Ryan Targett
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1596 |
Joana Timóteo
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1598 |
Steve Webb
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1599 |
Olly Whitman
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1600 |
Ben Williams
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1601 |
Jez Williams
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1602 |
Stephen Williams
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1604 |
Alistair Bradie
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1605 |
Simon Aldridge
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1606 |
Emily Cook
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1607 |
Terence Fenton
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1608 |
Neil Bluff
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1609 |
Jessica Varley
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1610 |
Cherry Fowler
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1611 |
Dave Bristow
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1612 |
Annie Vick
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1613 |
Nick Hitchcroft
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1614 |
Robert Gore
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1615 |
Richard Furlong
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1616 |
Shem Hillman
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1617 |
Richard Alec Deighton
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1618 |
Katrine Svane
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1619 |
Becci Churchill
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1620 |
Laurence Caird
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1621 |
Rob Parry
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1622 |
Liz Clark
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1623 |
Shaun Pain
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1624 |
Michael Osland
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1625 |
Kevin Osland
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1626 |
Jonathan Turton
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1627 |
Kirsten Davis
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1628 |
Alexander Eales
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1630 |
Maria R Saborido
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1631 |
Mandy Trowbridge
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1632 |
Jane Hands
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1633 |
Thomas Dudley
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1634 |
Ed Troughton
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
M |
40:00 |
1635 |
Juliette Pope
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
1700 |
Tara Moxey
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 5
|
|
F |
40:00 |
501 |
paul absalom
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
503 |
Marie Ashcroft
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
504 |
Anna Austen
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
505 |
stephanie bailey
Chippenham Harriers |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
506 |
Stephen Baird
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
507 |
William Baker
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
508 |
Charlie Benefer
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
510 |
Bethan Birdsey
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
511 |
Chloe Blunn
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
512 |
Stephanie Brazier
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
513 |
Karen BROADWAY
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
514 |
Dave BROADWAY
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
515 |
John Broadway
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
516 |
Helen Brown
Slinn Allstars |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
517 |
Lowri Bryer
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
519 |
lesley burt
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
520 |
MARY Byrne
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
521 |
Rachael Cannon
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
522 |
Jane Carter
UKRunChat Running Club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
523 |
Jimi Cheynut
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
524 |
Carol Chlebowski
City of Salisbury A & RC |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
525 |
Gavin Clark
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
526 |
Carlene Clarke
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
527 |
Jane Cook
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
528 |
John Corrigan
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
530 |
Arabella Culliford
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
531 |
Gayle Curr
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
532 |
Neal Curr
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
533 |
Alison Dacey
Women Running Penarth |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
534 |
Lisa Dorney
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
535 |
Holly Douglas
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
536 |
Susie Douglas
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
537 |
Simon Dunk
vcac |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
538 |
Chris Dunn-Veal
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
539 |
Natalie Eades
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
540 |
Stephen Earle
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
541 |
Claire Eke
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
542 |
Stephanie Ellis
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
544 |
Anna Fayers
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
545 |
Roisin Roz Field
Calne running club |
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
546 |
Jo Finch
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
547 |
Frances Florendine
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
548 |
Andy Gibbons
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
550 |
Wayne Gilvear
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
551 |
Emilie Giotti
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
552 |
Paul Godwin
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
553 |
keeley gore
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
554 |
Hannah Graveson
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
556 |
Rebecca Harris
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
557 |
emma harvey
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
558 |
Jane Harvey-Hill
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
559 |
Amy Heard
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
560 |
Phillip Heeley
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |
561 |
Karen Hendry
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
562 |
Rebecca Henwood
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
563 |
CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
|
F |
50:00 |
564 |
Paul Hickey
|
Return Ticket 10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
|
M |
50:00 |