1 |
Christina Andersson Skog
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
3 |
Jennie Svensson
Mörrum |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
4 |
Åsa Nordberg
Bräkne-Hoby |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
6 |
Malin Jonsson
Växjö Löparklubb |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
7 |
Christina Höök
Pan-Kristianstad |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
8 |
Sara Orefors Ruder
Dönaberga Roadrunners |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
9 |
Lina Andersson
Arkelstorp |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
10 |
Annette Sjölander
Elmhults Sport club |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
11 |
Cecilia Måbrink
Härlövs IF |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
12 |
Collette Coumans
Härlövs IF |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
13 |
Camilla Hellström
Ryssbergets IK |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
14 |
Sofie Jahrl
Mörrum |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
15 |
Sara Hannerz
LNK ultras |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
16 |
Madde Lundell
Falkenbergs OK |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
17 |
Amanda Nilsson
Asarum |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
19 |
Josefin Rosell
Olofström |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
20 |
Linnéa Persson
LK Skoskavet |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
21 |
Lena Eriksson
Lonesome Runners |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
22 |
Johanna Karlsson
Pan-Kristianstad |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
23 |
Leonora Vilhelmsson
Jockarp |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
24 |
Ellen Tjernberg
KSK Triathlon Karlshamn |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
25 |
Tilde Jensen
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
26 |
Hanna Sivesand
- |
20 km
|
Damer Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
27 |
Josefin Linderson
IF Udd |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
76 |
Gert Gustavsson
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
77 |
Dennis Johansson
Nybro |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
78 |
Daniel Svensson
Mörrum |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
79 |
Tibor Bondesson
Sölvesborg |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
80 |
Roger Löfström
Scania Road Runners |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
81 |
Markus Samuelsson
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
82 |
Erik Modin
Karlshamn |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
84 |
Oscar Olsson
OK Skogsfalken |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
85 |
Rasmus Johansson
Karlshamn |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
86 |
Peter Larsson
Bäcken IF |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
87 |
Martin Mattsson
Mörrum |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
88 |
Carl-Emil Bengtsson
338 Småland Triathlon |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
89 |
Peter Nilsson
Härlövs IF |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
90 |
Henrik Skansjö
Svanehus IK |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
91 |
Mats Lüddeckens
Team Nordic Trail |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
92 |
Lars Gullers
Åkarp |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
93 |
Anton Schrey Gullers
Olofström |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
94 |
Joakim Bielecki
Skurup |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
95 |
Flemming Reiderstad
Åkarp |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
96 |
Paul Olsson
OK Skogsfalken |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
97 |
Per Berglund
Ronneby |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
98 |
Roger Kjellsson
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
99 |
Jonas Johansson
OK Skogsfalken |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
101 |
Peter Nordström
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
102 |
Martin Eliasson
Mörrum |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
103 |
Filip Andersson
Karlshamn |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
104 |
Åke Larsson
Södra Cell Mörrums IF |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
105 |
Povel Larsson
OK Skogsfalken |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
106 |
Johan Wennermark
OK Orion |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
107 |
Fredrik Brorsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
108 |
Dan Pålsson
LK Skoskavet |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
109 |
Jens Nordal
OK Skogsfalken |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
110 |
Jerker Hagman
Karlshamn |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
111 |
Jonas K Johansson
OK Skogsfalken |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
112 |
Mattias Bergman
Karlshamn |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
113 |
Kenny Meijer
Ryssbergets IK |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
114 |
Daniel Camenell
LK Skoskavet |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
115 |
Rolf Fröjd
Pan-Kristianstad |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
117 |
Sebastian Einarsson
Södra Cell Mörrums IF |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
118 |
Ludovic Vaugarny
Ryssbergets IK |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
120 |
Jonas Viberg
Härlövs IF |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
121 |
Janne Svensson
Fågelmara |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
122 |
Martin Lindström
Lynx Multisport Team |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
123 |
Rachid Toufik
Coach K Runners |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
124 |
Henrik Karlsson
Devalett |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
125 |
Thomas Ek
Vetlanda |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
126 |
Christian Lizier Håkansson
KSK Triathlon Karlshamn |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
127 |
Anders Fohlin
OK Skogsfalken |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
128 |
Bo Tenland
Växjö AIS |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
129 |
Lennart Tenland
- |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
130 |
Vesa Knuuti
- |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
131 |
Mikael P Svensson
- |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
132 |
Mattias Svanberg
- |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
133 |
Jörgen Larsson
Karlskrona SOK |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
134 |
Toni Henriksson
Ronneby OK |
20 km
|
Herrar Long River |
|
11:44:59 |
151 |
Kristina Johansson
Gladrikets RC |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
153 |
Emma Olsson
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
154 |
Erika Karlsson
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
156 |
Anna Hennig
Kraftkällan Evenemang |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
157 |
Sylvia Stenfelt
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
158 |
Annika Rosander Nilsson
Färlöv |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
159 |
Jenny Ringdahl
Önnestad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
160 |
Hillevi Lundström
Färlöv |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
161 |
Jonna Petersson
Team Barmara |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
162 |
Anna Sundgren
Pan-Kristianstad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
164 |
Cecilia Turner
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
165 |
Malin Rosenqvist
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
166 |
Anna Persson
Ronneby |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
167 |
Klara Arnesson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
168 |
Helena Helge
Karlskrona |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
169 |
Elisabet Janner
Karlskrona CK |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
170 |
Emma Bergman
Ryssbergets IK |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
171 |
Vera Öster
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
172 |
Pethra Lammers
Kristianstad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
173 |
Karin Lindqvist
Bräkne-Hoby |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
174 |
Elin Mårdfelt
Karlskrona |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
175 |
Anki Andersson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
176 |
Jessica Antoine
Asarum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
177 |
Linda Hallberg
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
179 |
Marie Eng
Pan-Kristianstad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
180 |
Caroline Erlingson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
181 |
Sara Pettersson
Asarum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
182 |
Malin Petersson
LK Skoskavet |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
183 |
Sandra Lönell
KSK Triathlon Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
184 |
Anneli Svensson
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
185 |
Martina Gustavssson
LK Skoskavet |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
186 |
Anna Wedelin
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
187 |
Sofie Cederquist
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
188 |
Maria Sköldqvist
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
189 |
Annika Lagergren
- |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
190 |
Linda Svensson
- |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
226 |
Marcus Augustsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
227 |
Stefan Ericsson
Asarum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
228 |
Oscar Schyberg
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
229 |
Lars Thorén
Ronneby OK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
230 |
Aron Thorén
Ronneby OK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
231 |
Per Stenfelt
Ericsson IF |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
232 |
Peter Blomqvist
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
234 |
Gustav Mattsson
Ronneby |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
235 |
Jens Nilsson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
236 |
Håkan Karlsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
237 |
Anders Dahlbom
Svängsta |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
238 |
Niklas Skogman
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
240 |
Johan Nilsson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
241 |
Magnus Pettersson
Asarum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
244 |
Magnus Wedelin
KSK Triathlon Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
245 |
Daniel Liljedahl
Perstorp |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
246 |
Ulf Stensson
X Fitness Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
247 |
Mattis Nilsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
248 |
Magnus Kärvhag
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
249 |
Johan Mårdfelt
Karlskrona |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
250 |
Mikael Svensson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
251 |
Peter Svensson
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
252 |
Markus Johansson
Mörrum Kaa! |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
253 |
Ola Persson
Johannishus |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
254 |
Rolf Hosak
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
255 |
Johannes Sköldqvist
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
256 |
Mikael Karlsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
257 |
Daniel Millbourn
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
258 |
Jesper Olsson
Lynx Multisport Team |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
259 |
Dan-Magnus Svensson
MBAK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
260 |
Jörgen Karlsson
MBAK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
261 |
Leif Karlsson
AAK Fritid |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
262 |
Marcus Hallström
Mörrums Gois |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
263 |
Viktor Pettersson
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |