225 |
ANDREA ABBAN
ARLINGTON VA |
Marathon
|
F4044 |
|
43 |
F |
0:00 |
226 |
Andrew Abban
ARLINGTON VA |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
227 |
Andrea Adams
Escondido CA |
Marathon
|
F4549 |
|
48 |
F |
0:00 |
228 |
Rachel Adams
Oakland CA |
Marathon
|
F2529 |
|
28 |
F |
0:00 |
242 |
Libby Beasley
Menlo Park CA |
Marathon
|
F4044 |
|
44 |
F |
0:00 |
245 |
Sergio Bello
Naucalpan |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
246 |
Kim Bengelsdorf
newbury park CA |
Marathon
|
F4044 |
|
41 |
F |
0:00 |
254 |
Jeanette Brass
San Jose CA |
Marathon
|
F2529 |
|
27 |
F |
0:00 |
255 |
Michael Broedsted
Hinnerup |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
257 |
Candice Brunscheen
Las vegas NV |
Marathon
|
F3034 |
|
30 |
F |
0:00 |
258 |
Daniel Bryce
Altadena CA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
266 |
Bronwen Chaudron
Las vegas NV |
Marathon
|
F2529 |
|
26 |
F |
0:00 |
268 |
Eric Christ
Aliso Viejo CA |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
272 |
John Colvard
Des Moines WA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
274 |
Dave Cook
Oak Hills CA |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
284 |
Travis Curry
Camas WA |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
287 |
Loren Davis
pismo beach CA |
Marathon
|
M2024 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
291 |
Timothy Deloriea
Boise ID |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
292 |
Daniel Ditzhazy
Palmdale CA |
Marathon
|
M2024 |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
294 |
Matthew Douglass
San Francisco CA |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
295 |
jamie dunnett
victoria |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
296 |
Mark Dykhouse
Lafayette CA |
Marathon
|
M6064 |
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
298 |
Ehab Elsawaf
Cranbury NJ |
Marathon
|
M2529 |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
299 |
Chuck Engle
Coos Bay OR |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
300 |
Leatrice Erickson
Nevada City CA |
Marathon
|
F5559 |
|
57 |
F |
0:00 |
301 |
Mark Erickson
Nevada City CA |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
303 |
Ian Fabian
Loganholme |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
307 |
Ken Fattmann
Walnut Shade MO |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
310 |
Craig Finkbeiner
Midland MI |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
314 |
Ghislain Foy
Pointe-Claire |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
315 |
Deanna Frank
Palm Coast FL |
Marathon
|
F5054 |
|
50 |
F |
0:00 |
316 |
Justin French
Ridgecrest CA |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
317 |
Arvid Fristad
Visalia CA |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
322 |
Jeremy Garcia
Exeter |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
324 |
Jennifer Giles
decatur |
Marathon
|
F3034 |
|
33 |
F |
0:00 |
325 |
Tyler Giles
decatur |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
331 |
Jeff Griffith-Jones
San Jose CA |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
334 |
JR Haney
North Mankato MN |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
346 |
Bob Hillier
Saginaw MI |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
355 |
Chris Houde
Carmichael CA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
357 |
Nicola James
Lafayette CA |
Marathon
|
F4549 |
|
49 |
F |
0:00 |
360 |
chad johnson
Morrison CO |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
361 |
John Johnson
Sacramento CA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
364 |
Dean Jordan
Hamilton MT |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
367 |
Bryan Kelly
victoria |
Marathon
|
M2024 |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
372 |
William Korthof
Pomona CA |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
378 |
Gold Lauren
Atlanta GA |
Marathon
|
F5559 |
|
58 |
F |
0:00 |
381 |
Dustin Lewis
Lodi CA |
Marathon
|
M2529 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
384 |
nancy liu
centerville OH |
Marathon
|
F4044 |
|
42 |
F |
0:00 |
387 |
Jon Love
mill valley CA |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
388 |
richard luhning
Calgary |
Marathon
|
M6569 |
|
68 |
M |
0:00 |
389 |
Jeff Lutkus
Boulder CO |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
391 |
Janet Lynch
Visalia CA |
Marathon
|
F6064 |
|
60 |
F |
0:00 |
396 |
Don Mariutto
Plantation FL |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
405 |
Chris Mavromatis
St. Louis MO |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
407 |
John McCormick
New York NY |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
408 |
Paul McCurdy
Reno NV |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
409 |
Curt McGinnis
Bakersfield CA |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
411 |
Adriana McKenzie
Missoula MT |
Marathon
|
F4549 |
|
45 |
F |
0:00 |
414 |
Lester Melanson
Ridgecrest CA |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
415 |
Ryan Mellem
Salt Lake City UT |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
416 |
Clem Mertens
Balen |
Marathon
|
M6064 |
|
62 |
M |
0:00 |
417 |
Douglas Messmer
Culver City CA |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
418 |
Jaye Meyer
Chapel Hill NC |
Marathon
|
F5054 |
|
52 |
F |
0:00 |
422 |
ryan montalvo
Carmichael CA |
Marathon
|
M2529 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
423 |
Lisa Morgan
El Cajon CA |
Marathon
|
F2529 |
|
26 |
F |
0:00 |
424 |
MC Moss
Henderson NV |
Marathon
|
F5054 |
|
54 |
F |
0:00 |
428 |
Cristin NEWKIRK
Wausau WI |
Marathon
|
F3034 |
|
32 |
F |
0:00 |
429 |
cindy newton
st.petersburg FL |
Marathon
|
F4549 |
|
46 |
F |
0:00 |
434 |
Ryan O'Neill
Las vegas NV |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
438 |
Scott Palka
Carlsbad CA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
440 |
Area Parke
Modesto CA |
Marathon
|
F6064 |
|
60 |
F |
0:00 |
441 |
Trevor Parssinen
Atlanta GA |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
442 |
Douglas Patton
Sacramento CA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
444 |
John Pavan
Fremont CA |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
448 |
Jonnah Perkins
Black Earth WI |
Marathon
|
F2529 |
|
29 |
F |
0:00 |
451 |
Brian Peterson
La Crosse WI |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
452 |
Deanne Peterson
San Bruno CA |
Marathon
|
F4549 |
|
47 |
F |
0:00 |
453 |
Mark Petruniak
Washington DC |
Marathon
|
M2529 |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
455 |
Vladimir Polony
Santa Clara CA |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
456 |
MONICA PONCE
Las vegas NV |
Marathon
|
F4044 |
|
44 |
F |
0:00 |
460 |
Brad Prisbe
Las vegas NV |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
465 |
Tom Radford
New York NY |
Marathon
|
M2529 |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
467 |
Jonathan Reid
Bayport MN |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
468 |
Ronald Reid
Kalamazoo MI |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
469 |
Brian Remington
Thornton CO |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
470 |
Mike Reyes
Arroyo Grande CA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
471 |
Jacob Reynolds
Las vegas NV |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
472 |
Smith Reynolds
FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
474 |
Adela Riehle
Phoenix AZ |
Marathon
|
F3539 |
|
39 |
F |
0:00 |
475 |
Martin Rindahl
Fresno CA |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
478 |
Laurie Robeck
St. Petersburg FL |
Marathon
|
F2529 |
|
29 |
F |
0:00 |
481 |
michelle robinette
Las vegas NV |
Marathon
|
F4044 |
|
44 |
F |
0:00 |
486 |
Eddie Rose
Los Angeles CA |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
489 |
Renee Saxman
Visalia CA |
Marathon
|
F5054 |
|
52 |
F |
0:00 |
495 |
Paul Schulten
Monrovia CA |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
498 |
Jeff Shields
Graham WA |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
501 |
remy smith
Visalia CA |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
502 |
Greg Solomonow
Lafayette CA |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
503 |
Keith Somma
Arroyo Grande CA |
Marathon
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
505 |
Colleen Sproul
Apple Valley CA |
Marathon
|
F5054 |
|
52 |
F |
0:00 |
515 |
Mark Tait
San Jose CA |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
516 |
Lizbeth Tello
Los Angeles CA |
Marathon
|
F3539 |
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
519 |
Chris Thompson
Escondido CA |
Marathon
|
M6064 |
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
522 |
Scott Thompson
Escondido CA |
Marathon
|
M3539 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
528 |
Theo Tower
helendale CA |
Marathon
|
M2529 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
532 |
Pete Van Hamersveld
Westminster CA |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
533 |
Gijsbertus van Mackelenbergh
Henderson NV |
Marathon
|
M4044 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
543 |
Michael Volkov
Redlands CA |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
544 |
John Waletr
San Francisco CA |
Marathon
|
M2024 |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
547 |
Karen Werner
Yuma AZ |
Marathon
|
F4044 |
|
42 |
F |
0:00 |
549 |
DOUG WHITE
TAMPA FL |
Marathon
|
M4549 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
552 |
Christopher Wilson
Torrance CA |
Marathon
|
M5559 |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
553 |
Cynthia Wilson
Torrance CA |
Marathon
|
F5559 |
|
56 |
F |
0:00 |
555 |
Benjamin Works
San Clemente CA |
Marathon
|
M2529 |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
1000 |
Jenna Hall
stony plain |
Marathon
|
F2024 |
|
23 |
F |
0:00 |
1001 |
Randy Ostler
Riverton UT |
Marathon
|
M5054 |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
229 |
Sirpa Aggarwal
Menlo Park CA |
Half
|
F4549 |
|
49 |
F |
10:00 |
231 |
jeff allen
Buena Vista CO |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
51 |
M |
10:00 |
232 |
Alfredo Armas
Caracas |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
44 |
M |
10:00 |
233 |
Eli Armstrong
La Mesa CA |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
40 |
M |
10:00 |
235 |
Gordon Baldwin
Ottawa |
Half
|
M5559 |
|
58 |
M |
10:00 |
239 |
bill barg
mission viejo CA |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
10:00 |
240 |
Sarah Barker
North Hollywood CA |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
41 |
F |
10:00 |
244 |
Matthew Bellinger
Huntington Beach CA |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
37 |
M |
10:00 |
247 |
Lenka Beranova
palo Alto CA |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
34 |
F |
10:00 |
250 |
DAVID BLOUGH
DEXTER MI |
Half
|
M6569 |
|
66 |
M |
10:00 |
251 |
Elizabeth Boggs
Bakersfield CA |
Half
|
F6569 |
|
68 |
F |
10:00 |
252 |
Melvin Bonilla
Reno NV |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
31 |
M |
10:00 |
253 |
William Bowles
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
10:00 |
256 |
Jessica Brown
helendale CA |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
44 |
F |
10:00 |
259 |
Travis Bullock
Berkeley CA |
Half
|
M1719 |
|
19 |
M |
10:00 |
260 |
vince bussio
provo UT |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
52 |
M |
10:00 |
262 |
John Casey
Henderson NV |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
10:00 |
263 |
suzanne castillo
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
43 |
F |
10:00 |
264 |
Fabian Ceballos, Jr.
San Jose CA |
Half
|
M2529 |
|
29 |
M |
10:00 |
265 |
Pei-Ling Chang
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
34 |
F |
10:00 |
267 |
Michael Cheung
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
10:00 |
269 |
Craig Church
Murray UT |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
31 |
M |
10:00 |
271 |
Cortis Clark
San Jose CA |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
40 |
M |
10:00 |
278 |
Steve Corbato
Salt Lake City UT |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
52 |
M |
10:00 |
279 |
Dana Cori
Monterey CA |
Half
|
F2529 |
|
29 |
F |
10:00 |
281 |
Julie Cramer
Portland OR |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
43 |
F |
10:00 |
282 |
Rob Cromwell
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
10:00 |
283 |
Deborah Cullinan
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
F4549 |
|
45 |
F |
10:00 |
285 |
aaron damico
woodside CA |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
40 |
M |
10:00 |
286 |
Holly Davis
Thornton CO |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
41 |
F |
10:00 |
289 |
Jan Dehde
Hamburg, 21149 |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
10:00 |
290 |
Marius Dek
Goes |
Half
|
M6064 |
|
62 |
M |
10:00 |
297 |
gail edwards
Alta Loma CA |
Half
|
F5559 |
|
59 |
F |
10:00 |
306 |
Calix Fattmann
Walnut Shade MO |
Half
|
M1112 |
|
11 |
M |
10:00 |
308 |
Joao Fernandes
Visalia CA |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
10:00 |
309 |
Michele M Figueroa
Visalia CA |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
50 |
F |
10:00 |
311 |
Dylan Finlayson
Logan UT |
Half
|
M2024 |
|
21 |
M |
10:00 |
312 |
Michael Fish
Santa Cruz CA |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
50 |
M |
10:00 |
313 |
Jake Fisher
Los Angeles CA |
Half
|
M2024 |
|
23 |
M |
10:00 |
318 |
Catherine Gallagher
Monrovia CA |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
53 |
F |
10:00 |
319 |
Kyra Galloway
Yucca Valley CA |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
32 |
F |
10:00 |
320 |
Elisabeth Gambone
Berwyn PA |
Half
|
F2024 |
|
24 |
F |
10:00 |
321 |
maritza gambone dejesus
Berwyn PA |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
53 |
F |
10:00 |
323 |
Kathy Garza
Richardson TX |
Half
|
F4549 |
|
46 |
F |
10:00 |
328 |
Frank Gonzalez
Reno NV |
Half
|
M2024 |
|
20 |
M |
10:00 |
329 |
Amanda Gossai
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
F2529 |
|
27 |
F |
10:00 |
330 |
Danielle Griffith-Jones
San Jose CA |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
31 |
F |
10:00 |
333 |
David Hancey
Murray UT |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
35 |
M |
10:00 |
336 |
David Hargreaves
mill valley CA |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
44 |
M |
10:00 |
338 |
les harris
redding CA |
Half
|
M6569 |
|
67 |
M |
10:00 |
340 |
Howard Hegwer
Bellevue WA |
Half
|
M5559 |
|
58 |
M |
10:00 |
341 |
David Henry
Omaha NE |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
51 |
M |
10:00 |
342 |
Kim Henry
Las vegas NV |
Half
|
F5559 |
|
56 |
F |
10:00 |
344 |
Kathryn HICKINBOTHAM
Port Hueneme CA |
Half
|
F5559 |
|
56 |
F |
10:00 |
345 |
Michael HICKINBOTHAM
Port Hueneme CA |
Half
|
M5559 |
|
57 |
M |
10:00 |
348 |
Erick Hodge
Yucca Valley CA |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
10:00 |
349 |
Mary Hoffmann
California City CA |
Half
|
F2529 |
|
25 |
F |
10:00 |
350 |
Melissa Hoffmann
California City CA |
Half
|
F2529 |
|
27 |
F |
10:00 |
351 |
Dave Hoglund
Henderson NV |
Half
|
M5559 |
|
59 |
M |
10:00 |
352 |
KARLA HOLMBERG
SUSANVILLE CA |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
42 |
F |
10:00 |
354 |
Angela Hornsby
Reno NV |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
30 |
F |
10:00 |
356 |
Juana Iroz
Altadena CA |
Half
|
F5559 |
|
58 |
F |
10:00 |
358 |
John Jelinek
Stanley WI |
Half
|
M6064 |
|
60 |
M |
10:00 |
362 |
RJ Johnson
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
10:00 |
365 |
Caroline Judy
Oakland CA |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
52 |
F |
10:00 |
366 |
Jeff Jung
Salinas CA |
Half
|
M2529 |
|
26 |
M |
10:00 |
368 |
Renessa Kennelly
Portland OR |
Half
|
F2529 |
|
29 |
F |
10:00 |
369 |
Marina Khusid
Washington DC |
Half
|
F3539 |
|
38 |
F |
10:00 |
370 |
Mariana Korder Dulche
México |
Half
|
F2024 |
|
20 |
F |
10:00 |
371 |
Chet Korensky
Ridgecrest CA |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
10:00 |
373 |
Nicholas Kramer
Pasadena CA |
Half
|
M2024 |
|
24 |
M |
10:00 |
374 |
Alfredo Lafarga
Claremont CA |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
52 |
M |
10:00 |
375 |
katrina laframboise
big bear lake CA |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
33 |
F |
10:00 |
376 |
Paul Lamb
New York NY |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
10:00 |
377 |
Anni Larkins
Mannford OK |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
42 |
F |
10:00 |
379 |
Jessica Sue Layton
Petaluma CA |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
32 |
F |
10:00 |
380 |
Mary Lee
Moultonboro NH |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
53 |
F |
10:00 |
382 |
Elizabeth Lewis
Orem UT |
Half
|
F6569 |
|
65 |
F |
10:00 |
383 |
Michelle Liu
walnut creek CA |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
10:00 |
386 |
John Lockenvitz
Las vegas NV |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
10:00 |
390 |
Linda Lydon
Calabasas CA |
Half
|
F4549 |
|
49 |
F |
10:00 |
392 |
Bob Lynn
Las vegas NV |
Half
|
M5559 |
|
59 |
M |
10:00 |
393 |
Matt MacInnis
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
10:00 |
394 |
Mary Kate MacIsaac
Calgary |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
43 |
F |
10:00 |
395 |
Tyler MacNiven
San Francisco CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
10:00 |
398 |
steve marra
portola valley CA |
Half
|
M6064 |
|
63 |
M |
10:00 |
399 |
david marston
New York City NY |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
41 |
M |
10:00 |
400 |
Ed Marston
Paonia CO |
Half
|
M7099 |
|
72 |
M |
10:00 |
402 |
Julie Martinez
San Gabriel CA |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
51 |
F |
10:00 |
410 |
Traci McGinnis
Bakersfield CA |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
33 |
F |
10:00 |
412 |
Todd Meikle
Denver CO |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
10:00 |
419 |
Anna Miyaji
New York NY |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
50 |
F |
10:00 |
420 |
Jake Moffatt
Bakersfield CA |
Half
|
M2529 |
|
29 |
M |
10:00 |
421 |
Samantha Moffatt
Bakersfield CA |
Half
|
F2024 |
|
24 |
F |
10:00 |
426 |
Tricia Neville
Bakersfield CA |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
40 |
F |
10:00 |
427 |
Kevin Newberry
Dallas TX |
Half
|
M4549 |
|
48 |
M |
10:00 |
431 |
Lara Niell
Reno NV |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
32 |
F |
10:00 |
435 |
Noemi Paez
Ontario CA |
Half
|
F1516 |
|
16 |
F |
10:00 |
436 |
Daniel Page
Dumfries VA |
Half
|
M6064 |
|
60 |
M |
10:00 |
439 |
Marissa Paparro
Corona CA |
Half
|
F2529 |
|
28 |
F |
10:00 |
443 |
Jack Patton
Sacramento CA |
Half
|
M1314 |
|
14 |
M |
10:00 |
445 |
Robyn Pavan
Fremont CA |
Half
|
F3539 |
|
37 |
F |
10:00 |
447 |
peter perez
placentia CA |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
43 |
M |
10:00 |
449 |
Steve Perna
Hunts Point WA |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
54 |
M |
10:00 |
454 |
Larry Pfister
Victorville CA |
Half
|
M4549 |
|
45 |
M |
10:00 |
457 |
Andrew Porter
Woodbridge VA |
Half
|
M2529 |
|
29 |
M |
10:00 |
458 |
Derek Praeger
Seal Beach CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
31 |
M |
10:00 |
459 |
Robert Prakash
Sunnyvale CA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
31 |
M |
10:00 |
461 |
Cherie Province
Stevenson Ranch CA |
Half
|
F6064 |
|
60 |
F |
10:00 |
463 |
Elias Questenberg
Fallbrook CA |
Half
|
M1516 |
|
16 |
M |
10:00 |
464 |
Miklos Racz
Berkeley CA |
Half
|
M2529 |
|
26 |
M |
10:00 |
466 |
Thomas Raich
Woodbridge CT |
Half
|
M5054 |
|
50 |
M |
10:00 |
476 |
Jeff Rindlisbacher
Murray UT |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
38 |
M |
10:00 |
479 |
Anne-Marie Roberts
Las vegas NV |
Half
|
F4549 |
|
46 |
F |
10:00 |
480 |
Mike Roberts
portola valley CA |
Half
|
M7099 |
|
76 |
M |
10:00 |
483 |
Donna Rode
Ivins UT |
Half
|
F5054 |
|
52 |
F |
10:00 |
484 |
William Rode
Ivins UT |
Half
|
M5559 |
|
59 |
M |
10:00 |
487 |
Patrick Rowan
San Jose CA |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
41 |
M |
10:00 |
488 |
Tom Sawdon
Calgary |
Half
|
M6064 |
|
64 |
M |
10:00 |
490 |
Stephen Saxton
West Des Moines IA |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
30 |
M |
10:00 |
491 |
Paul Schaefer
San Bernardino CA |
Half
|
M4549 |
|
47 |
M |
10:00 |
492 |
Lizzy Scherbel
Murray UT |
Half
|
F3034 |
|
33 |
F |
10:00 |
493 |
Roland Scherbel
Murray UT |
Half
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
10:00 |
494 |
Mark Schmeisser
Yucca Valley CA |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
35 |
M |
10:00 |
496 |
Brian Seymour
Las vegas NV |
Half
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
10:00 |
497 |
Michael Seymour
Denver City TX |
Half
|
M4044 |
|
43 |
M |
10:00 |
499 |
Joanna Shields
Graham WA |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
42 |
F |
10:00 |
500 |
Iwan Smith
Berkeley CA |
Half
|
M2024 |
|
20 |
M |
10:00 |
504 |
Chris Spenker
long beach CA |
Half
|
M7099 |
|
73 |
M |
10:00 |
508 |
Stacey Stapleton
Camarillo CA |
Half
|
F4549 |
|
47 |
F |
10:00 |
509 |
jerry stewart
Boise ID |
Half
|
M7099 |
|
71 |
M |
10:00 |
510 |
JOANNE STOCKHAUSEN
BROOKFIELD WI |
Half
|
F4044 |
|
40 |
F |
10:00 |
511 |
Nayeli Stutz
New York NY |
Half
|
F3539 |
|
39 |
F |
10:00 |