1 |
Sondre Noreng
Ajaks Ski- Og Fotballklubb - Ski |
|
S03 G09år |
|
0:00 |
2 |
Tobias Stordahl Arntsen
Stokmarknes Il.Ski |
|
S03 G09år |
|
0:30 |
5 |
Anton Fjellheim Ulriksen
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S01 G10år |
|
2:00 |
6 |
Eivind Bokalrud Fredly
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S01 G10år |
|
2:30 |
7 |
Fredrik Pedersen
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S01 G10år |
|
3:00 |
10 |
Hansine Tønseth
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S02 J10 år |
|
4:30 |
13 |
William Fjellheim Ulriksen
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S09 G11 år |
|
6:00 |
16 |
Karoline Tønseth
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S10 J11 år |
|
7:30 |
19 |
Eskil Huse
Stokmarknes Il |
|
S07 G12år |
|
9:00 |
20 |
Adrian Pareli
SOSK |
|
S07 G12år |
|
9:30 |
21 |
Tobias Hansen
Melbo Il |
|
S07 G12år |
|
10:00 |
24 |
Julie Fredly
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S08 J12 år |
|
11:30 |
25 |
Dina Amalie Nilsen
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S08 J12 år |
|
12:00 |
26 |
Oda Pettersen
Melbo IL - Ski |
|
J15 |
|
12:30 |
27 |
Andrine Elvenes
Sortland og Omegn SK |
|
J15 |
|
13:00 |
28 |
Håkon Tønseth
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S13 G13år |
|
13:30 |
29 |
Jasper Holst
Melbu Ski |
|
G13 kort løype |
|
14:00 |
30 |
Johan Nordeng
Alsvåg Il |
|
S13 G13år |
|
14:30 |
31 |
Sebastian Hansen
Melbo Il |
|
S13 G13år |
|
15:00 |
32 |
Sivert Nordeng
Alsvåg Il |
|
S13 G13år |
|
15:30 |
33 |
Tuva Pettersen
Melbo IL - Ski |
|
S14 J13 år |
|
16:00 |
34 |
Ella Mortensen
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S14 J13 år |
|
16:30 |
35 |
Emma Nordgård
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S14 J13 år |
|
17:00 |
37 |
Eivind Fredriksen
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S13 G13år |
|
18:00 |
38 |
Jonatan Nilsen
Stålbrott IL |
|
S11 G14år |
|
18:30 |
39 |
Andreas Markussen
Melbo Il |
|
S11 G14år |
|
19:00 |
40 |
Martin Tetlie
Åse IL |
|
S11 G14år |
|
19:30 |
43 |
Viktoria Joakimsen
Stålbrott |
|
S12 J14år |
|
21:00 |
44 |
Marthe Markussen
Melbo Il |
|
S12 J14år |
|
21:30 |
45 |
Mari Elise Nordgård
Melbo Il |
|
S12 J14år |
|
22:00 |
46 |
John Ivar Karlsen
Melbo IL - Ski |
|
S17 G15år |
|
22:30 |
47 |
Bastian Holst
Melbu Ski |
|
S17 G15år |
|
23:00 |
48 |
Christian Nikolaisen
Stålbrott |
|
S17 G15år |
|
23:30 |
49 |
Jakob Sørli Pettersen
Melbo Il |
|
S17 G15år |
|
24:00 |
51 |
Trond Remen Johansen
Stokmarknes IL Ski |
|
S15 G16år |
|
25:00 |
52 |
Åste Nordng Jensen
Alsvåg Il |
|
S15 G16år |
|
25:30 |
54 |
Maja Sørensen
Stokmarknes Il |
|
S16 J16 år |
|
26:30 |
55 |
Ingrid Sørensen
Stokmarknes Il |
|
S16 J16 år |
|
27:00 |
57 |
Henrik Ulnes Pedersen
Melbo Il |
|
S19 M17år |
|
28:00 |
59 |
Eskil Arntsen
Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb |
|
S21 M18år |
|
29:00 |
60 |
Jonas Sørensen
Stokmarknes Il |
|
S21 M18år |
|
29:30 |
61 |
Isak Nordeng Jenssen
|
|
S27 M Veteran |
|
30:00 |
62 |
Jørgen Henriksen
Sortland Og Omegn Skiklubb |
|
S23 M1920år |
|
30:30 |
64 |
Trine Stordahl Olsen
Stokmarknes Il.Ski |
|
S28 K Veteran |
|
31:30 |
65 |
Tommy Nordeng
Alsvåg Il |
|
S27 M Veteran |
|
32:00 |
66 |
Kjell Nilsen
Stålbrott IL |
|
S27 M Veteran |
|
32:30 |
67 |
Kim Nordeng
Alsvåg IL - Ski |
|
S27 M Veteran |
|
33:00 |
68 |
Henning Johnsen
KS Ski Lofoten |
|
S27 M Veteran |
|
33:30 |