1 |
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
AVIVA TECNICA - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
2 |
RAUL CAMARA PEREZ
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
3 |
VICTOR FERNANDEZ DIEZ
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
4 |
JUAN JOSE SAMOANO PERAMATO
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
5 |
NEREA BLASCO BADIOLA
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
6 |
RAQUEL MAESTRE TABERNERO
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
7 |
Abel Moreno Nuñez
Orza Trail Los Corrales de Buelna - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
8 |
Adolfo Gonzalez Losada
@noteoxides - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
9 |
Juan Pablo Ruiz Ibañez
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
10 |
Agustín Estébanez García
Avientu - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
11 |
Agustín Fragero Blesa
Recreo Running - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
12 |
Agustin Miguel Altamira Figueroa
Verdilluenga-Onis - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
13 |
Aideko Lopez De Arbina Salazar
Bertakoak - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
14 |
Alberto Arbizu Araiz
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
15 |
Alberto García Redondo
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
16 |
Alberto Menendez Regueiro
avientu solorunners - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
17 |
Alejandra Seoane Rial
Club Brigantia aventura - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
18 |
Alejandro Martínez Álvarez
Corriendo X Morcin - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
19 |
Angel Cantero Lopez
España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
20 |
Alejandro Puente Martínez
ATLETISMO A ESTRADA - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
21 |
Alejandro Salinas
CLUB CORREDOR RGCC - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
22 |
Alejandro Sanchez Díez
independiente - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
23 |
Alfonso Alvarez Blanco
independiente - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
24 |
alfonso azpiazu palomera
trail team cantabria - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
25 |
Alfredo Garcia
ESPORTATE-bikila - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
26 |
Alfredo Noval Martínez
TORRECERREDO - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
27 |
Alvaro Bellido Peña
Club Montaña Gazteiz - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
28 |
Álvaro Terrazas Llorente
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
29 |
Amparo Cerdà Reyes
CLUB MON AVENTURA - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
30 |
Ana Maria Gonzalez Garcia
Corriendo X Morcin - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
31 |
Andrés Losa Parrondo
rgcc - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
32 |
ANDRES PRIETO LOPEZ
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
33 |
Ángel Chicote Payeras
Toni Colom World - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
34 |
Angel David Garcia Mora
Graja Team - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
35 |
ANGEL ENTRERRIOS RODRIGUEZ
G.M LA PEÑA - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
36 |
Ángel Guerrero Blanco
Cumbres de Leon - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
37 |
Angel Meana Perez
ANGEL MEANA PEREZ - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
38 |
Angel Perez Garcia
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
39 |
Antonio J. Parra García
Astucon BTT - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
40 |
Antonio Moreno Dominguez
Club Escalada Vertical - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
41 |
Antonio Perez Gonzalez
Trailxtrem team - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
42 |
Arcadio Díaz Yañez
Cangas de Onís Atletismo - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
43 |
Arlindo Aidos
Portugal |
|
ESPECIAL |
|
M |
|
44 |
Aurelio Marijuan De La Peña
K2 - DEPORTES SAN LORENZO - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
45 |
Bartolome Melia Amoros
grup correm - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
46 |
Bartomeu Antoni Rebasa Company
SECCIÓ DE MONTANYA CLUB POLLENÇA - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
47 |
Basilio Casado
atletico sorravides - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
48 |
Beatriz Altuna Amillategi
España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
49 |
Beatriz Fariña Lopez
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
50 |
Beatriz Real Herraiz
C.A.Cuenca-Dolomia - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
51 |
Belén Díez Camacho
C.A. Caprus - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
F |
|
52 |
Beñat Urzelai Bermejo
goierri kirol elkartea - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
53 |
Bernabe Lopez Izquierdo
anaga trail - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
54 |
Blanca López Varela
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
F |
|
55 |
Borja Arias Rozada
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
56 |
Carlos Bonhomme González
Club del corredor - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
57 |
Carlos Carrasco Iturra
DUBRA TEAM - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
58 |
Carlos de la Vega Sierra
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
59 |
Carlos Eduardo Paez Paez
CHUCHANGAS TEAM - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
60 |
Carlos Fernández Fernández
G.M. ALTAI - España |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
61 |
Carlos Jimenez Gomez
KULUM SPORT - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
62 |
Carlos M. Garcia Gutierrez
c.d. asturias-himalaya - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
63 |
Carlos Miguel Gil Afonso
CHUCHANGAS TEAM - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
64 |
Carlos Reinlein
|
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
65 |
carlos sanchez castro
MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
66 |
Carlos Suárez Fuentes
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
67 |
Carlos Tuero González
Gm Peña Santa - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
68 |
Carlos Ugidos Pérez
G.M.Picu Pienzu - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
69 |
Catalina Yañez Solis
CLUB CORREDOR RGCC - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
F |
|
70 |
Celedonio Pérez Noval
GM Asturiana de Zic - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
71 |
Celia Somoano Hedreño
cangas de onis atletismo - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
72 |
César Menéndez Iglesias
Avientu - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
73 |
Christian Bunyan
CLUB MON AVENTURA - Reino Unido |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
74 |
CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ LUEJE
Avientu - España |
|
SUB 23 |
|
F |
|
75 |
Claudio De La Riva Álvarez
avientu solorunners - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
76 |
Conchita Rozas Garcia
A.D.MOAL - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
77 |
Cristina Barrero Fernandez
Avientu - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
78 |
Cristina Gaisse Herrero
cristina gaisse herrero - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
F |
|
79 |
Cristina Verónica Maceda Selymes
@noteoxides - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
80 |
Cristobal Gutierrez Orea
España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
81 |
Daniel Núñez Barragán
Jabalí running - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
82 |
Dario Ornia Piñera
avientu solorunners - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
83 |
David Alonso Cano
independiente - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
84 |
David Alonso Gómez
G.M.ORZA - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
85 |
David Cardama Del Rio
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
86 |
David Cid Menor
amalur - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
87 |
David Delgado Glez
anaga trail - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
88 |
David Diaz Lopez
g.m.cabrales - España |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
89 |
David Fernandez Fernandez
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
90 |
David González Llera
EL MISTER VILLAVICIOSA - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
91 |
David Jesus Gil Afonso
CHUCHANGAS TEAM - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
92 |
David Lopez Rivas
no - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
93 |
David Martínez Nicolás
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
94 |
David Mijan Monje
Salamanca Raids&Trails Runners - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
95 |
David Moradiellos Martinez
gdm los urrieles - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
96 |
David Pérez Coterillo
La Calonge - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
97 |
David Prieto González
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
98 |
David Saez De Ibarra Ocio
zortziretakoak - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
99 |
David Suárez Zapico
Tortugas de Langreo - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
100 |
Diego Malo
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
101 |
Diego Muñoz Romero
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
102 |
Domingo Ruiz-Canales Martinez
LA VARA - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
103 |
Domingo siverio gallardo
anaga trail - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
104 |
Edorta Zarate Galdos
BENETAN GASTEIZ - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
105 |
eduardo garcia busto
asociacion deportiva moal - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
106 |
Eduardo Martinez Galdon
España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
107 |
Eduardo Rodriguez
reinosa running - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
108 |
Eliseo Gonzalez Cernuda
S.M.C.C. LA FRESNEDA - España |
|
ESPECIAL |
|
M |
|
109 |
Encarna Higuera Ruiz
C.D La Vara - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
F |
|
110 |
Enrique Sánchez Redondo
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
111 |
Esteve Miquel Cifre Seguí
independiente - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
112 |
Eva Cruz Montalbán
thiar - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
113 |
Eva Mª Domínguez Álvaro
Clínicas Menorca - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
114 |
Fabián Romero Marrero
C.D. Studio 54 - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
115 |
Fco Javier García Barreiro
Club Altetismo Sada Montaña - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
116 |
Federico Romero Yuste
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
117 |
Felix Jose Garcia Fernandez
SM Grupo Covadonga - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
118 |
Felix Menéndez Rodríguez
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
119 |
Fernando Casquero Fernández
AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
120 |
Fernando Martínez Martínez
GM Picu Pienzu - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
121 |
Fernando Mendez Ronderos
CUMBRE TMI - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
122 |
Fernando Millara Rolan
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
123 |
Fernando Reyes Noval
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
124 |
Florian Trogisch
club montaña gasteiz - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
125 |
Fran Martinez Fernandez
Fran Martinez Fernandez - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
126 |
Francisco Alvarez Alonso
cangas de onis atletismo - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
127 |
Francisco Alvarez Fernandez
k2 - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
128 |
Francisco De Asís Pérez Fernández
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
129 |
Francisco Fernandez Fernandez
Club Mountain Noroeste - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
130 |
Francisco Fernandez Vega
CLUB LIEBANA - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
131 |
Francisco Javier Gomez Hernando
TRAILXTREM - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
132 |
Francisco Javier Marrero Guerra
CD ARISTA - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
133 |
Francisco Javier Piquero Alvarez
Avientu - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
134 |
Francisco Miguel Martín Hernández
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
135 |
Francisco Montreal Barrial
Club atletismo cuenca y santa eulalia - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
136 |
Francisco Seivane López
Praias de Barreiros S.D. - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
137 |
Gabino De Lorenzo Álvarez
Asociación Verdilluenga Onís - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
138 |
gabriel cajigal alperi
independiente - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
139 |
Gabriel Martínez Otero
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
140 |
Gabriel Rodríguez García
Valdeón - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
141 |
Gabriela Sanchez Cabezas
Solorunners Trail - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
142 |
Genaro Borrás Martínez
AVIVA SPORT CLUB - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
143 |
Gonzalo Nido Suárez
Acebos Devoradores de kilometros - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
144 |
Gonzalo Recio Prado
LIQUEN - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
145 |
Gorka Irazu
42195.es - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
146 |
Gregorio Fidalgo Valverde
GMCABRALES - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
147 |
Guillem Coll Pericas
grup correm - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
148 |
Guzmán Fernández Fernández
Llamaello - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
149 |
Héctor Fernández Ardura
C.D. LA BRÚJULA - JAIRE AVENTURA - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
150 |
Henrique Aidos
Portugal |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
151 |
Hugo Rodriguez Santos
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
152 |
HUMBERTO MARIÑO REYES
CLUB LIEBANA - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
153 |
Iago Lopez Posse
Club Atletismo Sada - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
154 |
iban gonzalez fernandez
corresiero - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
155 |
Ignacio Aznar Tenas
La Ratica Corredorica - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
156 |
Igor Nieto Garrote
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
157 |
Imanol Manchado Hernández
Club de Montaña Rincón Oeste - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
158 |
Iñaki Bazan Caño
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
159 |
Iñaki Martínez Castro
42195 - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
160 |
Iñigo Alvarez Otero
Bertakoak K.K. - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
161 |
César Díez Estévez
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
162 |
Ione Diaz Reyes
Jaira trail - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
163 |
Isabel Martinez
picu pienzu - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
F |
|
164 |
Isabel Moreno Domínguez
Isabel Moreno Domínguez - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
F |
|
165 |
Ismael Fernández Hernández
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
166 |
Ismael Valdés García
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
167 |
Israel Galvan Fernandez
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
168 |
ISRAEL MARTIN SUAREZ
TECNOPLAC TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
169 |
Ivan Bueno Castillo
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
170 |
Ivan Campos De Cela
León Corre - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
171 |
Ivan Caso Anton
Gdm cabrales - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
172 |
Ivan Diaz Ordiales
Avientu - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
173 |
Ivan Diaz Perez
BAMBIS TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
174 |
Ivan Gonzalez Ramos
CARUCAT - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
175 |
Ivan Martinez Martin
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
176 |
Ivan Montes Lombao
runner gallaecia - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
177 |
Iván Pérez Carlos
TENERIFE TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
178 |
Jairo Alonso Ortiz
Cumbres de León - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
179 |
Jaume Plomer Salas
Club món aventura - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
180 |
Javier Alcantara De Mullenheim
LA CASONA DE CON TEAM - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
181 |
JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
182 |
Javier blanco guardado
DUBRA TEAM - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
183 |
Javier De Mendiolagoitia Juliana
JM Consultores TEAM - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
184 |
Javier Fernandez Alesanco
42195 - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
185 |
Javier Helguera Martínez
@noteoxides - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
186 |
Javier Martinez Gonzalez
CM la braña - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
187 |
Javier Obiol Arnaez
club correr asturias - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
188 |
Javier Otero garrido
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
189 |
JAVIER PEREZ MORENO
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
190 |
Javier Puerta Garcia
Gdm cabrales - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
191 |
Javier Trillo Perez
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
192 |
Javier Zaragoza Diaz
independiente - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
193 |
Jesús Alvarez Chinchilla
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
194 |
Jesus Angel López Inguanzo
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
195 |
Jesús Cepeda Cepeda
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
196 |
Jesús Manuel quiros alvarez
torbolin - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
197 |
Jesús Rodríguez García
Jesús Rodríguez García - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
198 |
Jesús Rubial
LEON CORRE - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
199 |
Jesus Torrecilla Sardon
G M Grupo Covadonga - España |
|
ESPECIAL |
|
M |
|
200 |
Joan Carles Solé Rodriguez
A FUEGO SOLORUNNERS - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
201 |
Joan Josep Vila Bonilla
seccio de muntanya club pollença - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
202 |
Joan Torrandell Bennasar
correm - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
203 |
Joel Cabrera Fariña
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
204 |
JONATAN VELAZQUEZ LUTZARDO
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
205 |
Jonathan Martín Carrillo
Relieve - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
206 |
JONAY HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
207 |
Jorge Canteli Montes
TORTUGAS LANGREO - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
208 |
Jorge Díaz Hernández
C. D. Piedra viva - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
209 |
Jorge Rodríguez Gago
SprintSport - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
210 |
Jorge Valdes Porto
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
211 |
José Ángel Blanco Gonzalez
CD Esportate - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
212 |
José Ángel González González
Studio 54 - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
213 |
Jose Miguel Redondo Robledo
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
214 |
José Antonio Castro Lista
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
215 |
Jose Antonio Ferrer Vazquez
club de montaña tortugas langreo - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
216 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MERE
Avientu - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
217 |
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
218 |
José Antonio Sañudo Ruiz
Torre del Friero - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
219 |
José Antonio Vinagrero Ávila
Ojanco - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
220 |
José Briones De Miguel
AVIVA SPORT CLUB - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
221 |
José Conrado Díaz Rojas
Atrote Team - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
222 |
Jose Cristobal Gonzalez Arozamena
la braña - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
223 |
José Enrique Fernández Araújo
Galicia Maxica Trail Adventure - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
224 |
jose enrique garcia alonso
Avientu - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
225 |
Jose Ignacio López Sanz
TRAILXTREM - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
226 |
Jose Juan Diaz De La Cruz
VIDATRAIL - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
227 |
Jose Lopez Garcia
PEÑA TREVINCA - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
228 |
José López Rivas
Bestarruza - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
229 |
Jose Luis Fernandez Barquin
La Calonge - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
230 |
Jose Manuel De La Torre Matilla
club correr asturias - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
231 |
Jose Manuel Ferreira Felices
A.D.C. PUENTE SAN MIGUEL - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
232 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA
S.M.C.D. RIBERANO - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
233 |
José Manuel García Santos
PEÑA TREVINCA - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
234 |
Jose Manuel Mesias Fernandez
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
235 |
Jose Manuel Pedrosa Gil
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
236 |
José Manuel Rigueiro Veloso
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
237 |
Diego Cotera Gonzalo
España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
238 |
Jose Martinez Del Busto
C. D. Esportate - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
239 |
Jose Miguel Cañas Alonso
Jose Miguel Cañas Alonso - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
240 |
Jose Ramón González Rodríguez
La Forcada - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
241 |
Jose Tomas Suarez Fernandez
G.M. Ensidesa Gijón - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
242 |
Josu Velarde Aizcorbe
Liébana - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
243 |
Josué
Gasteiz - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
244 |
Juan Antonio Mas Galiana
España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
245 |
Juan Bulnes Sanchez
GM Picu Pienzu - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
246 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA
anaga trail - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
247 |
Juan Carlos Sanchez Esparza
liebana - España |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
248 |
JUAN DAMIAN VEGA FERNANDEZ
G.M.ORZA - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
249 |
Juan Del Riego Sánchez
Club del Corredor - Grupo Covadonga - España |
|
VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
250 |
Juan Jose Fernandez Paz
Club Atletismo Sada - España |
|
VETERANO A |
|
M |
|