111 |
SPERANZA Manuel
CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
17 |
PIEMONTESE Giuseppe
TREVISO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
28 |
FRESCURA Enrico
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
11 |
DA PRA Olivo
VVF BELLUNO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
10 |
DA RIN Michele
CNSAS CALALZO CADORE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
12 |
SALVADOR Sandro
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
5 |
GERARDINI Alberto
CNSAS C. CADORE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
26 |
MICHAEL Irsara
BADIA SPORT |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
27 |
DE BON Giovanni
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
8 |
GANDUS Tiziano
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
103 |
MOLIN Ivano
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
72 |
IRSARA Andreas
BADIA SPORT |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
22 |
VASCELLARI Aldo
CNSAS PIEVE CADORE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
29 |
GIETL Manuel
SKI ALP WIOLEPOCH |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
91 |
SOLAGNA Jacopo
U.S.VALPAROLA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
108 |
DE CANDIDO Andrea
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
46 |
FONTANIVA Damiano
ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
83 |
FEICHTR Richard
BADIA SPORT |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
41 |
BUIATTI Andrea
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
49 |
FONTANA Alessio
S.C.VALDOBBIADENE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
42 |
MIRIBUNG Richard
BOGH DANIA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
6 |
TONET Nicola
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
115 |
SOLAGNA Pietro
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
65 |
DANDREA Ivan
S.S.FORNESE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
48 |
ZASSO Denis
S.C.LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
25 |
TABACCHI Tiziano
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
104 |
ALVERA' David
STUZZICA LA VOGLIA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
30 |
NOCKER Michael
SKI ALP WIOLEPOCH |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
133 |
CAUTIERO Andrea
ATLETICA CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
24 |
PAVANELLO Andrea
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
56 |
BRESSAN Ermanno
S.C.LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
124 |
FRESCURA Mauro
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
68 |
PAVONI Roberto
S.S.FORNESE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
76 |
PESCOLL Andreas
BADIA SPORT |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
74 |
CORRIAS Massimo
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
61 |
ZANDONELLA Christian
CADORE EVENTI ASD |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
52 |
CASERA Marzio
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
73 |
DE BIASI Marco
SCHETTINO BOYS |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
55 |
BONINI Marco
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
86 |
GHEDINA Maurizio
CHIAVE GO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
80 |
DE MEO Marco
SCHETTINO BOYS |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
81 |
POMPANIN Giovanni
CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
57 |
SEGHEZZI Roberto
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
39 |
LOZZA Luca
MANDARINI |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
87 |
DE CARLO Stefano
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
37 |
MARES Matteo
GS POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
69 |
DEL LONGO Enrico
MANDARINI |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
63 |
TONET Vittorio
CAPRIOLI SAN VITO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
7 |
SANTIN Marco
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
21 |
TABACCHI Erik
CNSAS PIEVE CADORE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
70 |
COLLI Dino
CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
66 |
COLMAN Piero
S.S.FORNESE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
38 |
ZAMBELLI Michele
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
102 |
MICHIELLI Federico
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
31 |
LARESE Mario
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
43 |
DA RIN ZANCO Walter
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
40 |
VECELLIO Andrea
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
79 |
GHEDINA Alfredo
CHIAVE GO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
19 |
CALLIGARO Lio
S.S.FORNESE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
51 |
MANARIN Massimo
CAPRIOLI SAN VITO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
53 |
CONSTANTINI Cristian
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
54 |
SOCCOL Manuel
SESTIERE ALVERA' |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
123 |
DAL ZOT Renzo
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
34 |
ALVERA' Luca
FOLGORI |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
121 |
FONTANA Daniele
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
85 |
CONEDERA Pierluigi
S.C.LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
33 |
MICHIELLI Filippo
FOLGORI |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
129 |
MARTINOLLI Bruno
CNSAS CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
62 |
BELLI Andrea
CAPRIOLI SAN VITO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
138 |
ZANGIACOMI Giorgio
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
84 |
GASPARI Marco
CHIAVE GO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
82 |
MENARDI Silvio
SCHETTINO BOYS |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
20 |
CURTOLO Daniele
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
58 |
VALMASSOI Pietro
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
64 |
DAL MOLIN Alberto
CAPRIOLI SAN VITO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
93 |
CAPRARO Adraiano
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
47 |
GREGORJ Paolo
VODO DI CADORE |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
125 |
SCHIAVON Ivan
WINX |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
2 |
CASERA Attilio
S.C.LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
89 |
SOLAGNA Paolo
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
35 |
FUNDONE Mattia
BAITA SUN BAR |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
59 |
DEL FAVERO Danilo
CALALZO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
67 |
CONSTANTINI Fabrizio
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
75 |
ALBERTI Davide
DOLOMITICI |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
94 |
MENARDI Claudio
DOLOMITICI |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
99 |
LACEDELLI Roberto
CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
96 |
DA POZZO Ivan
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
9 |
DE ZOLT Dino
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
100 |
LACEDELLI Massimo
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
95 |
LIZZA Gianpaolo
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
122 |
COSTAN Massimo
RECIA BOYS |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
130 |
POMPANIN Alberto
SCHETTINO BOYS |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
71 |
DADIE' Maurizio
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
36 |
SIGNORINI Mattia
BAITA SUN BAR |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
113 |
DE CARLI Filippo
ALVERA' |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
136 |
GASPARI Davide
SCOIATTOLI |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
126 |
STAGNI Antonio
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
131 |
LANCEDELLI Alberto
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
14 |
GUSELLA Michele
U.S. VODO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
15 |
DIBONA Marco
CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
3 |
DIMAI Maurizio
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
135 |
FANNA Paolo
VVF BELLUNO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
134 |
DAVID Manuel
VVF BELLUNO |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
109 |
ALBERTI Marco
|
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
141 |
BETTINI Daniele
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
M |
20:15:00 |
127 |
DE FILIPPO Cecilia
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
107 |
MORETTI Marianne
ATLETICA CORTINA |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
92 |
MENARDI Linda
CAI CORTINA |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
44 |
FAGHERAZZI Irene
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
23 |
TURI Erica
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
139 |
DE FELIP Alida
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
88 |
DE BETTIN Giulia
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
13 |
ZANON Valeria
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
60 |
DEL FAVERO Lucia
POZZALE |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
90 |
BENEDETTI FASIL Monica
VALVISDENDE SKI ALP |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
137 |
MENARDI Marina
SCOIATTOLI |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
119 |
GASPARI Monica
TELEMARK CORTINA |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
18 |
BRESSAN Leila
DOLOMITICI |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
116 |
BOLIS Marzia
S.S.FORNESE |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
112 |
POMPANIN Giorgia
TELEMARK CORTINA |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
120 |
GASPARI Antonella
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
98 |
BOZZOLA Stefania
CAI AL |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
117 |
COSTANTINI Marina
CORTINA |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
106 |
MICHIELLI Chiara
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
4 |
MENARDI Marta
CADIN |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
45 |
CODEMO Caterina
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
105 |
GILLARDUZZI Mara
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
32 |
TISSONI Adria
CAI AL |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
97 |
MENARDI Flora
CAI AL |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
114 |
BACHMANN Valentina
ALVERA' |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
50 |
MAZZUCCO Valentina
CAPRIOLI SAN VITO |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
118 |
BELLODIS Samantha
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
110 |
PESCULDEERUNG Maria
|
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
128 |
DE VILLA BAIS Pamela
MOTOESAURITI I.V.O. |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |
101 |
BERNARDI Adima
VIP BEAUTY |
|
|
|
F |
20:15:00 |