620 |
Tony Bond
VIC - EMCC |
|
C1 M Open |
1
|
1953 |
M |
|
621 |
Pavel Berdashkevich
SA - West Lakes Paddlesports |
|
K/S M 35-64 |
1
|
1977 |
M |
|
622 |
Craig Fowler
SA - Onkaparinga |
|
K/S M 35-64 |
1
|
1975 |
M |
|
623 |
Andrew White
NSW/ACT - YMACC |
|
K/S M 35-64 |
1
|
1973 |
M |
|
624 |
Chris Welch
SA - Encounter Paddle Club |
|
K/S M 35-64 |
1
|
1968 |
M |
|
625 |
Michael McKeogh
NSW/ACT - Cronulla Sutherland Kayak Club |
|
K/S M 35-64 |
1
|
1965 |
M |
|
626 |
Francis Nolan
WA - Canning River Canoe Club |
|
K/S M 35-64 |
1
|
1964 |
M |
|
627 |
Nick Tucker
SA - Onkaparinga |
|
K/S M 35-64 |
1
|
1962 |
M |
|
628 |
Mark Moro
NSW/ACT - Sutherland Shire |
|
K/S M 65+ |
1
|
1958 |
M |
|
629 |
George Rypp
SA - West Lakes Paddlesports |
|
K/S M 65+ |
1
|
1957 |
M |
|
630 |
Steven Vegh
VIC - PLCC |
|
K/S M 65+ |
1
|
1956 |
M |
|
631 |
Geoffrey Pearce
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K/S M 65+ |
1
|
1954 |
M |
|
720 |
Paula Ridge
QLD - Brisbane Canoeing Inc |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1980 |
F |
|
721 |
Julie McDonald
WA - AKC |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1969 |
F |
|
722 |
Amanda Kyneur
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1966 |
F |
|
723 |
Deborah Basset
Other - Ballarat |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1965 |
F |
|
724 |
Susan O'Rourke
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1964 |
F |
|
725 |
Helen Lee
NSW/ACT - Cronulla Sutherland Kayak Club |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1964 |
F |
|
726 |
Helyn Kellermeier
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1961 |
F |
|
727 |
Kim Ankenbauer
QLD - Brisbane Canoeing Inc |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1960 |
F |
|
728 |
Margi Bohm
NSW/ACT - Burley Griffin Canoe Club |
|
K/S W 35-64 |
2
|
1960 |
F |
|
729 |
Sue Huehn
NSW/ACT - Penrith |
|
K/S W 65+ |
2
|
1955 |
F |
|
730 |
Judy Darbyshire
WA - AKC |
|
K/S W 65+ |
2
|
1954 |
F |
|
810 |
David Berglund
WA - MSKC |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1958 |
M |
|
811 |
Doug Hodson
WA - AKC |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1956 |
M |
|
812 |
Hal Curwen-Walker
VIC - Essendon |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1955 |
M |
|
813 |
Peter Martin
WA - AKC |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1953 |
M |
|
814 |
Ronald Elliott
NSW/ACT - Hunter Valley Paddlesports Club |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1952 |
M |
|
815 |
Terry Bolland
WA - AKC |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1951 |
M |
|
816 |
Geoffery Horsnell
NSW/ACT - Manly Warringah Kayak Club |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1949 |
M |
|
817 |
Michael Wilson
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1945 |
M |
|
818 |
Dianne Chellew
TAS - Cronulla Sutherland Kayak Club |
|
K1 W V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1951 |
F |
|
819 |
Dean Garo
VIC - PLCC |
|
Para M |
3
|
1979 |
M |
|
820 |
Natalia-Drew Cole
NSW/ACT - YMACC |
|
Para W |
3
|
2005 |
F |
|
821 |
Brooke Cole
NSW/ACT - YMACC |
|
Para W |
3
|
1980 |
F |
|
822 |
Peter Currie
VIC - Geelong Canoe Club |
|
K1 M V65+ (No Portage) |
3
|
1958 |
M |
|
920 |
Kaiden Scott
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K/S M U18 |
4
|
2013 |
M |
|
921 |
Serena Lee
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2012 |
F |
|
922 |
Katherine Shen
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2011 |
F |
|
923 |
Rayna Weng
VIC - Strathcona |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2009 |
F |
|
924 |
Bella Walliss
VIC - Strathcona |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2009 |
F |
|
925 |
Matilda Noonan
VIC - Strathcona |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2009 |
F |
|
926 |
Ruby Stevens
VIC - YMACC |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2009 |
F |
|
927 |
Anthea Tan
VIC - Fairfield |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2008 |
F |
|
928 |
Ruby Laughlin
VIC - Strathcona |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2006 |
F |
|
929 |
Charlotte Noonan
VIC - Strathcona |
|
K/S W U18 |
4
|
2006 |
F |
|