100 |
Marlon Antonio Garcia
Pitbull |
3 Vueltas
|
Master C |
3 Vueltas-Master C
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
William Hincapié Sánchez
Bikemart |
3 Vueltas
|
Master C |
3 Vueltas-Master C
|
M |
0:00 |
102 |
Elmer López Lutz
|
3 Vueltas
|
Master C |
3 Vueltas-Master C
|
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Karen Lagos
SCT/MASTER BIKE |
4 Vueltas
|
Elite Femenino |
4 Vueltas -Elite Femenino
|
F |
22:46:07 |
43 |
Karen Canales
Guerreras 0801 |
4 Vueltas
|
Elite Femenino |
4 Vueltas -Elite Femenino
|
F |
22:46:07 |
90 |
Cesar Fernándo Alvarenga Díaz
Valle Verde |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas -Master B
|
M |
22:46:07 |
91 |
Carlos A Gómez Escoto
Moustro Bike |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas -Master B
|
M |
22:46:07 |
93 |
David Mendoza
C&D |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas -Master B
|
M |
22:46:07 |
94 |
Yuri Espinal Ponce
Bike Mart |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas -Master B
|
M |
22:46:07 |
107 |
Xenia Molina
Pedal Xtremo/Guerreras 0801 |
3 Vueltas
|
Master Femenino |
3 Vueltas-Master Femenino
|
F |
22:46:07 |
108 |
Mayra Maradiaga
Guerreras 0801 |
3 Vueltas
|
Master Femenino |
3 Vueltas-Master Femenino
|
F |
22:46:07 |
110 |
Carlos Mauri Maldonado Anariba
Team Probikes |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
111 |
Mario Cesar Rodríguez Sánchez
El Paraíso cycling team |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
112 |
Willy Alberto Herrera Coello
Riverdown |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
113 |
José Mario Berrios
Bike Mart |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
114 |
Marcos Alfredo Mendoza
Bikemart |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
115 |
Christian Aly Cruz Hernández
Road Runners |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
116 |
Teby Joel Diaz
Road Runners |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
117 |
Carlos Manuel Calix Santos
Road Runners |
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
118 |
Fernando Valladares
|
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
119 |
Jorge Augusto Navarro
|
3 Vueltas
|
Cadetes Mixto |
3 Vueltas-Cadetes Mixto
|
M |
22:46:07 |
1 |
Luís López
Ópticas Deluxe |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
2 |
Luis Gonzalo Bonilla
Original Athletes |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
3 |
Abdiel Rodríguez
Bike Mart |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
4 |
David Amador
Pedal Xtremo |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
5 |
Cristhian Martinez
Bikemart |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
6 |
Lee Marín
Bike Mart |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
7 |
Cristhian Vallejo
Robocop Cycling Club |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
8 |
Josue Adonis Reyes Serrano
Club Ciclistas Indomables |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
9 |
Tomás Galeano
Independiente |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
10 |
Eduardo Castellanos
Team Guaimaca |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
11 |
Kevin Eleazar Ayala Gallegos
Independiente |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
12 |
Angel De Jesús Bonilla Ochoa
SpinbikesHN |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
13 |
Selbin Cárdenas
Bike fix |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
14 |
Edil Rodrigo Martínez Ramos
Bike fix |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
15 |
Gerardo Mejía
|
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
16 |
Daniel Carrasco
Bike fix |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
17 |
Arnold Yanin Oliva Castro
Bike fix |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
18 |
Yerzi Alfredo
|
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
19 |
Mauricio Castellon
Independiente |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
20 |
Nelson David Mendoza
Black Bike Team |
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
21 |
Ronald Ponce
|
5 Vueltas
|
Elite Masculino |
5 Vueltas-Elite Masculino
|
M |
22:46:53 |
25 |
David Rivas
SCT/MASTER BIKE |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
26 |
Christopher Díaz
Ópticas Deluxe |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
27 |
Brayan Josue Palma Talavera
Team Black bike |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
28 |
Daniel Isaac Rosales
Road Runners |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
29 |
César Carias
Multicolor Racing team |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
30 |
Allan Josue Romero
Club Ciclistas Indomables |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
31 |
César Nolasco
Bike Mart |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
32 |
Nery André Martínez
Pedal Xtremo |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
33 |
Yahir V
|
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
34 |
Donaldo Vidal Cerrato
Road Runners |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
35 |
Ricardo Chávez
Descolgados HN |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
36 |
Brayan Cáceres
Sport Technology |
5 Vueltas
|
Sub 23 Elite |
5 Vueltas-Sub 23 Elite
|
M |
|
40 |
Ninoska Gissel Andino Portillo
UPARE |
4 Vueltas
|
Elite Femenino |
4 Vueltas-Elite Femenino
|
F |
|
42 |
Elena Díaz
UPARE |
4 Vueltas
|
Elite Femenino |
4 Vueltas-Elite Femenino
|
F |
|
45 |
Ronis Fernando Salinas Ponce
El Paraíso cycling team |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
46 |
Carlos Ochoa
Bike Mart |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
47 |
Eduardo Fonseca Matute
Bike fix |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
48 |
Isaac Alejandro Andino
Bike Mart |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
49 |
David Antonio Rosa Guifarro
Road Runners |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
50 |
Alex Galo
Team SAO |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
51 |
Jeremy Seydel Sauceda Alemán
Black Bike Team |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
52 |
Fabio Rodrigo Umanzor Calderón
|
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
53 |
Kevin Josue Portillo Gonzales
Club Ciclistas Indomables |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
54 |
Yeison Estiven Portillo
Club Ciclistas Indomables |
4 Vueltas
|
Juvenil |
4 Vueltas-Juvenil
|
M |
|
60 |
Keven Flores
Pedal Xtremo |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
61 |
Renzo Gustavo Castro Restrepo
SCT/MASTER BIKE |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
62 |
Jorge Luis Reyes Rosales
SCT/MASTER BIKE |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
63 |
Elíseo Aguilera
SCT/MASTER BIKE |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
64 |
Olvin Mendoza López
C&D TecHNologia |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
65 |
Ivan Armando Rodríguez Salinas
Team Black bike |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
66 |
Nelson Viera
Black Bike Team |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
67 |
Germán Fernando Pozo
Black Bike Team |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
68 |
Fabricio Irías
Moustro Bike |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
69 |
Denis Adrián Ordoñez
|
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
70 |
Carlos Faraj
K-Store |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
71 |
Rolando Antonio Fúnez Medina
|
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
72 |
Mario Berrios
Bikemart |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
73 |
Cesar Salinas
|
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
74 |
Cristhian Duron
Team SAO |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
75 |
José Ramiro Avila
|
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
76 |
Jesel Orlando Castellón Sánchez
TriFactory |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
77 |
Alberto Antonio Barahona Mendoza
Black Bike Team |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
78 |
Willyntong Ochoa
Rivera |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
79 |
Martin Solorzano
Black Bike Team |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
80 |
Daniel Rivera
Road Runners |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
81 |
Carlos Avila
Road Runners |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
82 |
Roman Canales
Bikemart |
4 Vueltas
|
Master A |
4 Vueltas-Master A
|
M |
|
92 |
Francisco Javier Lagos Castillo
Guerreros |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas-Master B
|
M |
|
95 |
Juan Carlos Flores
Pedal Xtremo |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas-Master B
|
M |
|
96 |
Antonio Jose García Molina
Road Runners |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas-Master B
|
M |
|
97 |
Yunior Alexi Rodríguez Escoto
Individual |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas-Master B
|
M |
|
98 |
Hermes Castellanos
Team Guaimaca |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas-Master B
|
M |
|
99 |
Jose Alberto Palma
Team Black bike |
4 Vueltas
|
Master B |
4 Vueltas-Master B
|
M |
|
105 |
Belkis Sandoval
Guerreras 0801 |
3 Vueltas
|
Master Femenino |
3 Vueltas -Master Femenino
|
F |
|
106 |
Vanessa Mejía
Pedal Xtremo |
3 Vueltas
|
Master Femenino |
3 Vueltas -Master Femenino
|
F |
|
120 |
Sergio David Galo Colindrez
Team SAO |
2 Vueltas
|
Pre-Cadete Masculino |
2 Vueltas -Pre-Cadete Masculino
|
M |
|
121 |
Axel Edén Villalobos Aparicio
Road Runners |
2 Vueltas
|
Pre-Cadete Masculino |
2 Vueltas -Pre-Cadete Masculino
|
M |
|
122 |
Daryn Dominic Ochoa
Rivera |
2 Vueltas
|
Pre-Cadete Masculino |
2 Vueltas -Pre-Cadete Masculino
|
M |
|
123 |
Jose Ramón Maldonado
Team Probikes |
2 Vueltas
|
Pre-Cadete Masculino |
2 Vueltas -Pre-Cadete Masculino
|
M |
|
124 |
Daniel Castellanos
Team Guaimaca |
2 Vueltas
|
Pre-Cadete Masculino |
2 Vueltas -Pre-Cadete Masculino
|
M |
|
130 |
Cesar Antonio Rivera Lobo
Road Runners |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Masculino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Masculino
|
M |
|
131 |
José Javier Viera
Pedal Xtremo |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Masculino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Masculino
|
M |
|
132 |
Angel Rosales
Black Bike Team |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Masculino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Masculino
|
M |
|
133 |
Jefren López
|
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Masculino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Masculino
|
M |
|
134 |
Jeferson Josue Valladares
|
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Masculino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Masculino
|
M |
|
135 |
Jadde María Salinas Ponce
El Paraíso cycling team |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Femenino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Femenino
|
F |
|
136 |
Eliana Daniela García López
Road Runners |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Femenino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Femenino
|
M |
|
137 |
Yenfi Avila
UPARE |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Femenino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Femenino
|
F |
|
138 |
Elena Del Carmen Midence Hernández
Reacios Bike |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Femenino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Femenino
|
F |
|
139 |
Jade Waleska Solorzano
Black Bike Team |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil C Femenino |
1 vuelta-Infantil C Femenino
|
M |
|
140 |
Josue Alexander Salgado López
El Chelito Bike |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil B |
1 vuelta-Infantil B
|
M |
|
141 |
Carlos Luis Midence Hernández
Reacios Bike |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil B |
1 vuelta-Infantil B
|
M |
|
142 |
Fernando Augusto Pozo Montes
Black Bike Team |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil B |
1 vuelta-Infantil B
|
M |
|
145 |
Víctor Joel Urbina Medina
Team SSI |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil B |
1 vuelta-Infantil B
|
M |
|
146 |
Nicole Alejandra Torres Pérez
Los Tilines |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil B |
1 vuelta-Infantil B
|
F |
|
148 |
Luca Andrés Casco
Sin Miedo |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil A |
1 vuelta-Infantil A
|
M |
|
149 |
Diddier Alessandro Lara Canales
|
1 vuelta
|
Infantil A |
1 vuelta-Infantil A
|
M |
|
150 |
Jaziel Isaias Palma Talavera
Black Bike Team |
1 vuelta
|
Infantil A |
1 vuelta-Infantil A
|
M |
|
155 |
Eber Javier Torres Pérez
Los Tilines |
1 vuelta
|
Triciclo |
1 vuelta-Triciclo
|
M |
|
156 |
Nery Matías Reyes
Lacmas |
1 vuelta
|
Triciclo |
1 vuelta-Triciclo
|
M |
|
157 |
Mateo Viera
Team Viera |
1 vuelta
|
Triciclo |
1 vuelta-Triciclo
|
M |
|
160 |
Percy Fernando Elvir Landa
HBT |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
161 |
Haggi Hernández
Road Runners |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
164 |
Antonio Fonseca
Sin Miedo |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
165 |
Carlos Andres Casco
Sin Miedo |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
166 |
Alejandro José Martínez Moya
Tribu MTB |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
167 |
Héctor Turcios
Sin Miedo |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
174 |
Francklin Carrasco
HBT |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
175 |
Eber Javier Torres Chacon
Los Tilines |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
179 |
Carlos Casco
Sin Miedo |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
181 |
Carlos Fernando Lara Rodríguez
Black Bike Team |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
184 |
Melvin Guevara
Pedal Xtremo |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
186 |
Ronal Alexander Sánchez
Black Bike Team |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
187 |
Cristian Coello Sierra
Tripas |
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|
188 |
Pedro Arias Nieto
|
2 Vueltas
|
Novatos |
2 Vueltas-Novatos
|
M |
|