1 |
BIZZOCCHI ESTEBAN
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
1:00 |
2 |
LUZET HUGO
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
1:30 |
3 |
CLAVEL SIMON
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
2:00 |
4 |
PERROUD DORIAN
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
2:30 |
5 |
DELOCHE LINO
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
3:00 |
6 |
GROS MICHELE
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
3:30 |
7 |
VALLEIX JORIS
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
4:00 |
8 |
BLANCHARD TITOUAN
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
4:30 |
9 |
VIGUIER QUENTIN
|
6,5km U17 Hommes Fond
|
U17 Hommes Fond |
|
M |
5:00 |
10 |
MIOLLANY LORENA
|
4,5kmU17 Dames Fond
|
U17 Dames Fond |
|
F |
5:30 |
11 |
TULIK LELIA
|
4,5kmU17 Dames Fond
|
U17 Dames Fond |
|
F |
6:00 |
12 |
BASTHARD BOGAIN LEA
|
4,5kmU17 Dames Fond
|
U17 Dames Fond |
|
F |
6:30 |
13 |
FAVRE BONVIN MANON
|
4,5kmU17 Dames Fond
|
U17 Dames Fond |
|
F |
7:00 |
14 |
MARTIN THEZE LIV
|
4,5kmU17 Dames Fond
|
U17 Dames Fond |
|
F |
7:30 |
15 |
TIRLOY MARGOT
|
4,5kmU17 Dames Fond
|
U17 Dames Fond |
|
F |
8:00 |
16 |
FORTINA Noee
|
6,5km U20 Dames Fond
|
U20 Dames Fond |
|
F |
10:00 |
17 |
PIGNOT France
|
6,5km U20 Dames Fond
|
U20 Dames Fond |
|
F |
10:30 |
18 |
CHAPPAZ Felicie
|
6,5km U20 Dames Fond
|
U20 Dames Fond |
|
F |
11:00 |
19 |
FOURNIER CLAUDIE
|
6,5km U20 Dames Fond
|
U20 Dames Fond |
|
F |
11:30 |
20 |
FAVRE BONVIN Zoe
|
6,5km U20 Dames Fond
|
U20 Dames Fond |
|
F |
12:00 |
21 |
LEFEVRE EMMA
|
5km U17 Dames Biathlon
|
U17 Dames Biathlon |
|
F |
12:30 |
22 |
GALMACE-P VOLDIYA
|
5km U17 Dames Biathlon
|
U17 Dames Biathlon |
|
F |
13:00 |
23 |
PERRILLAT-C JUSTINE
|
5km U17 Dames Biathlon
|
U17 Dames Biathlon |
|
F |
13:30 |
25 |
DUPONT-B-B LOU-ANNE
|
5km U17 Dames Biathlon
|
U17 Dames Biathlon |
|
F |
14:30 |
26 |
MALGRAND HUGO
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
16:00 |
27 |
THOVEX Julien
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
16:30 |
28 |
MISSILLIER Constant
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
17:00 |
29 |
PERRILLAT Tanguy
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
17:30 |
30 |
ROUTIN Hugo
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
18:00 |
31 |
DEJOUR Hugo
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
18:30 |
32 |
CHAPPAZ Simon
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
19:00 |
33 |
COLOMBAN ALEXIS
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
19:30 |
35 |
GRENARD MAX
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
20:30 |
36 |
MICHEL JULIEN
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
21:00 |
37 |
PERRILLAT-B JUDICAEL
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
21:30 |
38 |
BELLE-CLOS SAMUEL
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
22:00 |
39 |
LAUSENNAZ ANTHONY
|
7,5km U20 Fond / U17 Biathlon
|
U20 Homme Fond / U17 Homme Biathlon |
|
M |
22:30 |