7 |
Aino Hasu
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
8 |
Outi Hasu
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
9 |
Pauliina Hermunen
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
10 |
Timo Holopainen
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Raisa Huotari
Yle Run |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
12 |
Kimmo Kääriäinen
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Janne Kalliomäki
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
Aapo Kinnunen
Runner's Club |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
Sanna Lakoma
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
16 |
Laura Lassila
KU-58 |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
17 |
Sonja Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
18 |
Anne Lyytinen
Runner's Club |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
24 |
Juhani Pietarinen
KU-58 |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
25 |
Lotta Purola
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
26 |
Henri Ryhänen
Eltsu slomo |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
Sanna Ryhänen
Eltsu slomo |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
28 |
Päivi Salo
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
29 |
Laura Soininen
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
30 |
Igor Soroka
Soroka Run |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
31 |
Jarkko Suomela
Helsingin Juoksijat |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Minna Syvälä
Hoka One One Suomi |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
33 |
Julia Tarvainen
Runner’s High Challenge |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
34 |
Katja Tikkanen
Viipurin urheilijat |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
1 |
Hanna Ahrnberg
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
2 |
Kaarina Bäck
Runner’s High Juoksuklubi |
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
3 |
Mika Bergman
HHM lähettiläs |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Sanna Haikonen
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
6 |
Tuomas Hapola
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Tuomas Mansikka
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Nanne Matinpalo
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
21 |
IGOR MIKHAYLOV
Framco Chemicals Oy |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Timo Nikula
Runner's Club |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
23 |
Tommi Paavilainen
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
39 |
Saara Nikula
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
38 |
Eetu Nordman
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
37 |
Juho Vuorikari
|
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
36 |
Jarmo Viitanen
Kenttäurheilijat-58 |
5k
|
Men |
5k (15:00)
|
M |
0:00 |
35 |
Laura Tolonen
|
5k
|
Women |
5k (15:00)
|
F |
0:00 |
88 |
Jukka Partanen
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
89 |
Tanja Piha
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
90 |
Ilkka Piirainen
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
91 |
Markus Puttonen
EUK |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
92 |
Petra Rautavuoma
Helsingin Juoksijat |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
93 |
Simeon Rissanen
Vantaan Salamat |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
94 |
Jari Särkijärvi
Vantaa Weasels |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
95 |
Juha Silander
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
96 |
Tommi Simola
Triathlon Suomi |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
97 |
Jarkko Soikkeli
Runner’s Club |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
98 |
Peter Ståhl
Ifsibbovargarna |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
99 |
Petra Suominen
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
100 |
Niclas Svahnström
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
101 |
Tuomas Teuri
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
102 |
Lasse Tonder
Team Rivakat |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
70 |
Teemu Junkkaala
Laatusetti FC |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
69 |
Sara Jukko
Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
68 |
Liisa-Maija Huttunen
Triahlon Vantaa ry |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
67 |
Taisto Hulanmäki
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
66 |
Marjut Hirvonen
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
65 |
Laura Heikkilä
Runners club |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
64 |
Jukka-Pekka Hänninen
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
63 |
Paula Haikonen
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
62 |
Matti Annala
Sibbo Vargarna |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
61 |
Veijo Åberg
Team LAS |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
103 |
Petri Tuominen
Runner’s High maraklubi |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
104 |
Colm Turner
Brothers Pearse AC |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
105 |
Jukka Uitto
VSVU |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
106 |
Mirja Vartiainen
Espoon Tapiot |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
107 |
Ella Walden
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
108 |
Hanna Forsten
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
109 |
Armi Niemelä
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
110 |
Timo Eronen
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
111 |
Sami Haverinen
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
112 |
Aarne Kiviniemi
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
113 |
Jouni Heinäharju
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
72 |
Päivi Kauppinen
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
73 |
Hannamari Koivula
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
74 |
Pauliina Kokko
HKV |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
75 |
Hilkka Kontro
Calgary Road Runners |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
76 |
Raine Kuusi
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
77 |
Alexandra Lahtinen
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
78 |
Jani Laitinen
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
79 |
Elise Lemaire
|
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
80 |
Juha Luukkola
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
81 |
Marko Malinen
Runners high |
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
82 |
Satu Matero
Helsinki |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
83 |
Tarja Oinonen
Kpk 24/7 |
10k
|
Women |
10k (15:10)
|
F |
10:00 |
84 |
Joonatan Oporta
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
71 |
Tommi Kaartinen
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
85 |
Markku Orispää
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
86 |
Viktor Orlov
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |
87 |
Tõnu Paabstel
|
10k
|
Men |
10k (15:10)
|
M |
10:00 |