- |
BCX Team #2
Boris Reghardt Johan Stephen |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
|
|
- |
BCX Team #1
Xavier Madelein Sam Walter |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
|
- |
NCL Green Knights
Tomas Nicolette Slyvia Suzette |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
|
- |
NCL Blue Seventies
Frieda Chrizelle William Travis |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
|
- |
NCL Red Bulls
Tjeerd Susanna Karin Vida |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
|
- |
NCL Yellow Giants
Riaan Loretta Ansie Elaine |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
|
- |
Walk 4 Fun
|
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
|
- |
Scrambled Legs
Rico Carel-david Dian Etienne |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
|
|
- |
Dapper Stappers
Fanna, Lizette, Sue, Willie |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
|
- |
The Awesome Blossoms
Zenith Simone Retuura Adi parrel |
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
1 |
12:00:00 |
- |
Flower Power
|
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
1 |
12:23:00 |
- |
The Untouchaballs
|
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
12:23:00 |
- |
CAM Runners
|
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
12:30:00 |
- |
Drama Queens
Britta, Charlize, Francesca, Silke |
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
|
10:48:39 |
- |
4FUN21
Paul | Mariska | Kaedi | Ruan |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
13:22:44 |
- |
Tanard Wasserpoel
T Wiese R Meeks L Swanepoel J Wasserfall |
42.2 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
13:23:41 |
- |
St Paul's
Retha F Ruda H Peter H Jürgen S |
42.2 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
13:24:13 |
- |
3 Roses And A Thorn
Cor, Celeste, Elecia, Izelle |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
13:25:00 |
- |
Sole Mates
Lani,Ilse,Jean-Mari,Lehandré |
42.2 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
|
14:04:21 |
- |
The Gazelles
Marike, Claudia, Nehle & Ursela |
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
1 |
14:05:27 |
- |
Farm WHK Fitness
PC Jaco Thomas Marnus |
42.2 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
|
14:39:40 |
- |
Standard Run A Bee
Natasha, Nicolette, Fenny, Setson |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
15:10:11 |
- |
Sisters With Blisters
Ronelda Rozelda Isabel Maronel |
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
|
15:11:37 |
- |
Wednesday Socialites
Johan, Thelma, Lize-Mari, Lauren |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
15:17:00 |
- |
The MCCS Rhinos
Ruusa, Malulu, Sam, Erik |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
16:19:22 |
- |
CJAM
Calla Marietjie Andro Jani |
63.3 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
17:43:38 |
- |
TMS Industrial Namibia
Summers, Van Wyk, Bella, Corrie |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
17:44:01 |
- |
EY Consulting
Rozanne, Shandri, Andre & Jan Louis |
63.3 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
17:45:40 |
- |
Baby Got Tack
|
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
|
17:47:05 |
- |
Entrepo Girls
Lorette Gerda Le-Anne Liffie |
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
|
17:49:07 |
- |
EY Tax
Breeza, Floris, Selma & Jenny |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
18:28:23 |
- |
FWF Classics
Anita Brian Julie Shani |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
18:29:35 |
- |
Moms Over Miles
Louise, Gernette,Louise,Helene |
42.2 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
|
18:38:17 |
- |
LP Terminators
Carli, Bianca, Lukas, Richard |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
21:38:06 |
- |
PWC Tax Gurus
Johan Jacolene Andria Jacques |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
21:40:43 |
- |
Corona Runners
Izabè, Eliza, Werner, Kobus |
63.3 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
03:44:05.0003844 |
- |
HOLLERS 1
RISA, ANDRE, FRANCOIS, WILLIE |
63.3 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
03:48:42.0003831 |
- |
The Relay Rookies
Anneke, Michelle, Martinette,Etienne |
42.2 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
03:50:19.0006224 |
- |
Kasi Vikings
|
42.2 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
03:51:10.0006903 |
- |
Despicable Knees
Analia, Marianne, Marisja, Marnus |
42.2 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
03:53:41.0009688 |
- |
HOLLERS 2
GERRIE, ILSJE, ATTIE, MARCO |
42.2 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
03:55:22.0007303 |
- |
Limbs On Fire
|
42.2 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
1 |
03:57:36.0004296 |
- |
#Vrienginne
Ankia, Bianca, Charmaine, Christine |
42.2 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
1 |
03:58:11.0005284 |
- |
Candy Charms
Lydia, Adelene, Suzette, Kadeejah |
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
1 |
04:00:05.0006884 |
- |
Runlikeagirl
Bianca, Leané, Ronel, Adele |
21.1 km
|
Female (4 women) |
|
1 |
04:05:37.0008020 |
- |
Izaaks Familie
|
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
04:11:16.0003888 |
- |
Pwcruisers
Birgit Usutrapo Hans Charlie |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
04:12:22.0009071 |
- |
Rascals
Alex Toivo Mari-Nelia Irvin |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
04:14:28.0003478 |
- |
CAM Hammers
Shuutheni Simon Liezel Elly |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
04:15:28.0006165 |
- |
Deep Catch Pub Crawl Team
Fanie Marleen Chris Behan |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
04:15:55.0002800 |
- |
BW Corporate Team
Gavin, Johann, Eduan, Ivana |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
04:17:31.0001009 |
- |
VB Clan Wyngat
Renier; Willie; Hilton; Ouma Marie |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:21:11.0007872 |
- |
CAM-Excel-Erators
|
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:25:21.0002814 |
- |
Corporate Comms
Hayley, Samue, Marisa, Aiden |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:26:07.0004481 |
- |
MCCS Leopards
|
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
04:28:11.0002120 |
- |
The MCCS Leopards
Loide, Carlos, Renier, Esmond |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:30:36.0008299 |
- |
The MCCS Lions
Carmen-Rae, Josephine, Suzette, Jason |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:32:02.0008707 |
- |
Gondwana Run4fun2
Jaco, Jescey, Juanita, Barbara |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:32:36.0002525 |
- |
EY Assurance
Marie-Louise, Eduard, Zenwill & Danielle |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:33:20.0004470 |
- |
The Glaze Runners
Ndafa, Ralph, Jones & Leena |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:33:59.0007406 |
- |
Gondwana Run 4 Fun 1
Quintin, Jana, Marco, Iroleen |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:34:24.0002821 |
- |
TEAM HENTIES
Rochelle,Chrizell, Sunette, Deones |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:34:59.0006425 |
- |
Relay Hackers
Joel, Josephina, Helena, Francois Feris |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:35:34.0000098 |
- |
Treasury
Francois Windsor Cele Hedwig |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:43:11.0006744 |
- |
VB Clan Sandgat
Gerrilie; Breda; Paige; Carl |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:48:00.0007836 |
- |
VB Clan Sneeugat
Hilgon; Edwin; Chelsea; Solené |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:49:22.0002987 |
- |
VB Clan Visgat
Alexander; Vanessa; Carina; Marelie |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:50:37.0009351 |
- |
LP Incinerators
Elmarine, Eva, Amarildo, Marsia |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:55:03.0000656 |
- |
LP Mediators
Lydia, Dennis, Marize, Dalene |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:55:44.0003166 |
- |
LP Transformers
Cilliers, Adelheid, Juliandri, Willie |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:57:18.0006019 |
- |
LP Gladiators
Schalk, Adri, Frikkie, Tanya |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:57:44.0001436 |
- |
Sole Queens
Maronel Marleen Charlotte Hendrik |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:58:07.0006981 |
- |
Rooi Duin Lopers
Phildia, Sakkie, Tuli, Sanna |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
04:59:24.0002964 |
- |
Pwcifs
Johanna Jessica Nadia Razenga |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
05:00:44.0008346 |
- |
School Of Walk
Alistair Kathleen Twapewa Olga |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
05:01:48.0006820 |
- |
Mudder Runners
Nevadia Riaan Tiaan Sandra |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
05:02:15.0001776 |
- |
Jogfathers Part 1
Marlon Asnath Chaniel Wilhelmina |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
05:02:36.0007913 |
- |
Jogfathers Part 2
Jenine Donovan Mathilda Oliver |
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
05:03:09.0006066 |
- |
CAM Pace Makers
|
21.1 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
1 |
05:04:29.0000940 |
- |
Wednesday Social Vikings
Gabriel, Cuba, Paul, Lovisa |
42.2 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
1 |
05:16:02.0004423 |
- |
Team Resilience
Greyeno, Petrus, Tiago, Vilho |
21.1 km
|
Male (4 men OR 3 men+1 woman) |
|
|
08:02:30 |
- |
Globe Trotters
Lizelle, Lance, Gloria, Ludwig |
42.2 km
|
Mixed (2 women+2 men OR 3 women+1 man) |
|
|
08:14:18 |