- |
Juuso Juvonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M8 1 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Saimi Kolmonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N6 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aatos Kolmonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M8 1 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aino Kolmonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Olli-Pekka Kaasila
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Sira Riissanen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Lila Riissanen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N9 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Paavo Simonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Venla Simonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N14 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Noora Hukka
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Veikko Kortelainen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M8 1 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aino Kortelainen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N6 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Väinö Piironen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Daniel Figueiredo
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Amanda Figueiredo
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N8 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Pihla Mattila
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N14 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Siiri Martiskainen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Saana Martiskainen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Eeli Häikiö
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M13 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Markus Häikiö
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M35 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Taisia Volkova
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N8 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Bertta Silvennoinen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N14 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Eljas Immonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Sara Keränen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N8 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jare Keränen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M6 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Kirill Zuikov
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M7 1 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Andrei Zuikov
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M6 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Vili Mäkelä
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M6 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Valtteri Mäkelä
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M14 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Alina Tikka
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N16 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Vilppu Forsström
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Wilma Liljeqvist
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Viktor Liljeqvist
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M14 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Heta Huttunen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Urho Huttunen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M13 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Sonja Loikkanen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N14 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Iiris Voutilainen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N13 3km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Nella Voutilainen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N13 3km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Anton Kojo
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M9 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aleksi Kojo
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Mandi Mäkinen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N13 3km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Veera Moilanen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N14 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Veikka Viinisalo
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jarkko Pulkkinen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M13 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Henri Kaari
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M13 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Tuomas Soikkeli
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Lotta Peltola
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Eeli Ikonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Herman Kari
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Vilho Suomalainen
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aapeli Piiroinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Toivo Parkkinen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aapo Rautiainen
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij |
|
M12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Urho Kuronen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
|
M12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Saku Reijonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Henri-Mikael Kaari
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M13 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Tuukka Viinisalo
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M14 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Juuso Jormanainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
|
M15 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Väinö Kontkanen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M15 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Luukas Mäkelä
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M16 8 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Pauli Vuorma
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M16 8 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Lassi Valta
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
|
M16 8 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Arsi Tietäväinen
Tohmajärven Urheilijat |
|
M16 8 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Juuso Varis
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M18 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aapo Saastamoinen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
|
M20 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Juha Jormanainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
|
M35 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Samuli Tiirikainen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
M45 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jouni Roivas
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M50 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Timo Könönen
Tohmajärven Urheilijat |
|
M50 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Timo Kareinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
|
M55 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Markku Kontkanen
Joensuun Hiihtoveikot |
|
M55 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Timo Makkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
M55 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Ari Niiranen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M55 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Seppo Tolvanen
Nurmeksen Sepot |
|
M60 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Viljo Martiskainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
|
M65 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Tapani Repo
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M65 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Hannu Leskinen
Kesälahden Urheilijat |
|
M65 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Veikko Kosunen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
M65 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Risto Rantanen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
|
M65 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Eeli Suomalainen
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
|
M7 1 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Antti Juhani Silvan
Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
|
M70 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Matti Kainulainen
Juuan Jänne |
|
M70 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Yrjö Tuovinen
Juuan Jänne |
|
M70 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
M70 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Pekka Kolehmainen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M75 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Yrjö Makkonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
M75 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Antto Honkanen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
|
M8 1 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Johannes Könttä
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M8 1 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Elmo Nuutinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M80 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Leo Siitonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
M9 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Oscar Högnabba
IF Åsarna |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jaakko Suutari
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jussi Karkkulainen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Lauri Niemi
Lappeen Riento |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Mika Piminäinen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Karri Roivas
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Markus Kasanen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Onni Luostarinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Juho Neuvonen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Lauri Vaahto
Pakilan Veto |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Elias Liukka
Tohmajärven Urheilijat |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Olli Kosonen
Tohmajärven Urheilijat |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Hilma Parkkinen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Suvi Niskanen
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij |
|
N11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Siiri Kontkanen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
N11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Venla Pyykkö
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
N11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Eevi Kaartinen
Tohmajärven Urheilijat |
|
N11 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Iida Kuronen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
|
N12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Anni Saarelainen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
N12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jenny Miettinen
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
|
N12 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Aada Rautiainen
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij |
|
N14 3 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Inka Hämäläinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
N15 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Maija Borén
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
N16 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Siiri Luostarinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
N16 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Iida Sallinen
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
|
N16 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Veera Kuronen
Tohmajärven Urheilijat |
|
N16 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Veera Kontkanen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
N18 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jonna Kuronen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
|
N45 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Päivi Koivuselkä
Juuan Jänne |
|
N60 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Milja Pyykkö
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
N9 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Laura Karkkulainen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
|
NYL 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Ilona Saastamoinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
NYL 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Petra Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
|
NYL 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Anni Kaipainen
Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
|
NYL 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Sofia Joronen
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
|
NYL 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Simo Härkönen
Polvijärven Vauhti |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Vili Hyvärinen
Polvijärven Vauhti |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Matias Laakkonen
Polvijärven Vauhti |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jarmo Kinnunen
Kunnasniemen Kunto |
|
M55 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Jukka Kotiranta
Kunnasniemen Kunto |
|
M50 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Voitto Parikka
Polvijärven Vauhti |
|
M65 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Anssi Hakulinen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Ville Happonen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
|
MYL 10 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Viivi Vuorikari
Kiteen Urheilijat |
|
N7 1km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Tuula Antikainen
Polvijärven Vauhti |
|
N50 5km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Minerva Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
|
NYL 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Kasper Rautanen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
|
M10 2 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Maarit Talonen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N45 5 km P |
|
0:00 |
- |
Kaija Pyöriäinen
Joensuun Kataja |
|
N50 5km P |
|
0:00 |