102 |
Mike Hayes
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
103 |
Bronwyn Berry
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
104 |
Cameron Burton
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
105 |
Kevin Richardson
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
106 |
Paul Lacey
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
107 |
Josh Garrett
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
108 |
Jo Pentreath
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
109 |
Richard Pentreath
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
110 |
Michael Johnson
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
113 |
Darren Holloway
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
114 |
Duane Redward
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
115 |
Joce Jones
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
116 |
Nicola Paton
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
118 |
Richard Bowkett
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
119 |
Jo Fleming
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
120 |
Florent Sebileau
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
121 |
David Moeller
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
122 |
Janet Moeller
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
123 |
Robert Strong
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
124 |
Simon Nielsen
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
125 |
Les Holland
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
126 |
Giles Pearson
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
128 |
Grant Morrish
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
129 |
Nicky Penhall
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
130 |
Shaugn Hennessey
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
131 |
Connor Pearson
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
132 |
Danny Eagleton
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
133 |
Will Stanger
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
134 |
Steven Hartley
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
135 |
Richard Farquhar
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
136 |
Mana Hazel
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
137 |
Trelise Hazel
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
138 |
Campbell MacDonald
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
139 |
Ann Stewart
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
140 |
Alice Hawkins
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
141 |
Sharyn Flynn
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
142 |
Kate O'Malley
|
|
Adult Individual (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
201 |
Jonathan Demetrius
|
|
School Individual (16+) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
202 |
Matthew Adams
|
|
School Individual (16+) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
203 |
Sophie Hogan
|
|
School Individual (16+) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
204 |
Annaleis Jobe
|
|
School Individual (16+) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
301 |
2 Days And Janight
Ted Day - Steph Day - Janet Turvey |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
302 |
Team NHB
Blair Jenyns - Hannah Jenyns - Nancy McManus |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
303 |
The Nightcrawlers
Andrew Morgan - Theresa Cowen - Justin Cowen |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
304 |
Sole Sisters
Fiona Duley - Vicki Fox - Hazel Moffat |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
305 |
RURU
Bronwyn Nesdale - Briget Dunn - Liz Perry |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
306 |
Code Black
Debbie Richards - Katrina Harkness - Steve Harkness |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
307 |
Team Ledlenser NZ
Marcus Hurst - Helen Semmens - Sam Talbot |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
308 |
Las Chicas De Oro
Les Huddleston - Eneritz Echeverria - Marta Martinez |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
309 |
Noc Turtles
laura langley - Jenny Todd - Amanda Roborgh |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
310 |
Sudo Run
Scott Penhall - Joao Sisanoski - Tom McCarthy |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
311 |
Two Beauties And A Beast
Ryan Bing - Glenda Bing - Mel Gregory |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
312 |
Looking Forward To A Beer At The End
Carl Rowling - Jono Norman - Richard Horrocks |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
313 |
Boobs And Tubes
Emily Davenport - Louise Hales - Meg Dirks |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
314 |
Specimens
Mathew Nelson - Tim Farell - Oliver Gemmill |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
315 |
Probably Gunna Walk
Alex McKenzie - Aimee Carrington - Scott McAulay |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
316 |
Are We There Yet?
Mark Watkins - Gary Newton - Callum Murphy |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
317 |
Dark Horses
Ethan Flanders - Richard Beetham - Aaron Jobbins |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
318 |
River Hoppers
Duncan Darroch - Liam Hurst - Matt Radford |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
319 |
Spur Of The Moments
Gus Simmons - Darcy Whyte - Blair Turvey |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
320 |
Speedy Kiwis
Dean Smiley - Sarah Plews - Tara Taylor |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
321 |
Cops And Robbers
Stuart Catley - Patrick Crawshaw |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
322 |
Flying Flynns
Mike Flynn - Emily Flynn |
|
Adult Relay Team (17km) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
401 |
Findlays
Emma Findlay - Hannah Findlay - Greer Findlay |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
402 |
Napier
Ben Wilson - Charlie Evans - Reeve Dooney |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
403 |
Kayakers
Grace Dooney - Kate Skeels - Anna Durant |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
404 |
Unfit Humans
Amber Morice - Rose Beal - Holly Funnell |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
405 |
Triple Trouble
Reef Hicks - Lincoln Paton - Mitchell Paton |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
406 |
The BLT
Theane Van Zyl - Brooke Challis - Lily Valentine |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
407 |
The Most Unfit
Sabine Benson - Kate Nielsen - Emily Huckson-Hayes |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
408 |
The Puketapu Super Heros
Lucy Nielsen - Sophie Richardson - Mackenzie Doughty |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
409 |
The Go Go Girls
Olivia Munialo - Sophie Wood - Hannah Comrie |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
410 |
Boggis, Bunce And Bean
Kyle Workman - Tom Little - Elliott Morgan |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
411 |
Greenmeadows
Campbell Gray - Jack Graney - Connor Craig |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
412 |
Crownthorpedos
Shlomo Moeller - Joy Moeller - Ralf Moeller |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
413 |
Easier Said Than Run
Jason Ludeman - Nicole McLaren - Kayla Davison |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F/M |
00:16:25.0004464 |
414 |
The Speedy Chicks
Greer Tremain - Shayla Collier - Ella Malcolm |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
F |
00:16:25.0004464 |
415 |
Loose Units
Brayden Leceister - Josiah Bryant - Mathew Bartle |
|
School Relay Team (Y7-13) |
|
M |
00:16:25.0004464 |