700 |
Ron Alcorn
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
701 |
Chloe Alexander
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
702 |
Ryan Archer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
703 |
Emily Austin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
704 |
Troy Badenski
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
706 |
Nathan Baranowski
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
707 |
Emma Barnes
Thornbury Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
709 |
Josefine Bersztel
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
710 |
Ken Bird
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
739 |
Jesse Burrows
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
768 |
Tim Cairnes
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
769 |
joanna carr
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
774 |
Lisa Chamberlain
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
775 |
Andrea Charlesworth
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
776 |
Julie Chilvers
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
778 |
Dan Cook
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
779 |
Chrissy Cornish
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
781 |
Lucy Corry
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
782 |
Nick Cramp
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
783 |
Darren Crocker
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
788 |
James Crouch
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
793 |
Drew Cunliffe
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
794 |
Danny Davidson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
799 |
Jonathan Davies
Wells Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
810 |
Grant Day
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
811 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
812 |
Paul Downie
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
814 |
Maria Dunbar
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
815 |
Simon Dunk
VCAC |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
816 |
Tom Elliott
Kingswood Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
819 |
Tom Farman
Southville RC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
820 |
Debbie Farman
Southville RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
824 |
Thomas Finnie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
827 |
Deborah Flather
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
832 |
Caius Freeman
BAD Tri |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
834 |
Rich Germaney-Pope
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
835 |
Jeremy Gilbert
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
836 |
Mary Gilchrist
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
837 |
Matthew Gisby
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
838 |
Nikki Glover
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
839 |
David Green
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
840 |
Jen Green Green
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
841 |
Scott HAMILTON
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
842 |
Faye Harrison
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
843 |
Katharine Hill
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
844 |
Kevin Hillard
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
846 |
Joe Holborn
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
847 |
Anna Holbrook
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
848 |
Joshua Home
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
849 |
Rebecca Howell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
851 |
Nicholas Jennings
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
852 |
Branwen Naomi Jones
Serpentine RC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
853 |
Fern Kenyon-Hamp
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
856 |
Gez MacManus
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
857 |
Simon Marchant
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
858 |
Gemma Matthews
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
860 |
naoko mckinnon
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
862 |
Kirstie Mitchell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
863 |
John Moloney
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
864 |
Peter Nichols
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
865 |
Caroline Norris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
866 |
Jason ocallaghan
Zoot Athlos Tri |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
868 |
Maddie Parrott
Thornbury RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
869 |
Lauren Penny
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
870 |
Marie Perkins
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
871 |
Johnny Phatbouy
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
872 |
Julie Pike
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
873 |
Neil Piper
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
877 |
Hortense Quazza
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
878 |
Emma Robson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
879 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
881 |
Paul Ryman
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
885 |
Stuart Sellers
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
887 |
Tilly Shackley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
888 |
Steve shears
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
889 |
Julie Sheppard
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
890 |
Claire Sheppard
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
891 |
Paul Skinner
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
893 |
Robert Skyrme
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
894 |
Paul smith
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
899 |
Holly Stokes
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
901 |
Anne Suddick
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
902 |
Mark Taylor
Slin Allstars |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
904 |
James Thomas
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
905 |
Fern Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
910 |
Marcus Vaughan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
911 |
Zoe Verrier-Stunt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
913 |
John Virgin
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
914 |
Paul Warner
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
918 |
Tom Waterson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
923 |
Leanne Weeks
Emersons Green Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
924 |
Georgie Wells
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
925 |
Hannah Williams
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
926 |
Nikki Wilson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
929 |
Simon Winfield
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
931 |
Nathan Winfield
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
933 |
Yui Yan Wong
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
935 |
John Wright
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
960 |
Ashley Russell
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
301 |
Neil Addison
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
303 |
Philip Agg
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
304 |
Luke Anderson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
305 |
Rachel Andrew
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
306 |
Simon Attwood
Kingswood Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
307 |
Louise Ball
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
308 |
Stephen Ball
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
309 |
Stuart Bell
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
310 |
Sam Bell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
314 |
Robin Boyd
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
320 |
Stephanie Brazier
Calne Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
327 |
Sarah Brown
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
328 |
Mary Caudle
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
330 |
Matt Charlton
Town & County Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
336 |
Amy Charters
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
337 |
Matthew Clarke
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
338 |
Mike Collins
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
341 |
Kerry Costello
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
342 |
Jamie Courtenay
Almost Athletes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
344 |
Jeremy Cowburn
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
367 |
Nicola Cracknell
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
375 |
Veryan Cranston
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
376 |
Ben Crisp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
378 |
Elizabeth David
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
381 |
Gavin Davies
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
382 |
Benjamin Dawkins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
383 |
Matthew Dicker
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
384 |
Holly Dixon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
385 |
William Dixon
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
386 |
Grace Dowling
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
387 |
sian ebden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
389 |
Nick Ellis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
390 |
Jack Ellison
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
391 |
Dan Elmes
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
392 |
Emily Evans
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
393 |
Simone Evans
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
394 |
David Evans
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
395 |
Jo Fallon
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
396 |
Dan Fallon
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
397 |
Adam Farrant
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
399 |
Shauna Green
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
400 |
Ali Griffiths
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
402 |
steven gumm
Frome |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
403 |
David Hall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
405 |
Holly Harbour
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
406 |
Darren Hardwell
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
407 |
Shona Harris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
410 |
Max Hazell
Zoot Athlos Race Team |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
415 |
Stuart Hazell
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
421 |
Lucy Hellier
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
423 |
Peter Hendy-Ibbs
Plymouth Coastal Runners |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
426 |
Jim Herriot
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
435 |
Ray Hollands
Bath |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
442 |
Catherine Horler-Underwood
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
455 |
Sam Hoskyns-Abrahall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
457 |
Becky Kay
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
458 |
Chris Keepen
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
459 |
Rachel Kerry
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
461 |
Alexander Kyriakou-Haniche
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
462 |
Katie Lambert
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
463 |
Caroline Lansdown
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
464 |
Gail Larkin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
465 |
Ralph Leech
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
466 |
Ben Leeson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
468 |
Mark Mackintosh
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
469 |
Laura Marsh
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
470 |
Defne Mckinstry
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
471 |
Daniel Mill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
472 |
Alex Moylett
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
473 |
Sam Nicholls
Coltishall Jaguars |
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
474 |
Adam Norgrove
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
475 |
Jemima O'Connor
Ackworth Road Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
476 |
charlotte oliver
weston ac |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
478 |
John Owens
Abingdon AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
479 |
Neil Palmer
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
480 |
Matt Pegler
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
482 |
Natalie Perumal
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
483 |
Sophie Peters
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
484 |
Andrew Price
Hay Hotfooters |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
485 |
Lee Price
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
486 |
Matthew Prior
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
487 |
caroline quinn
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
488 |
Rosemary Reid
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
489 |
andrew rhodes
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
490 |
Jez Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
491 |
Sophie Roberts
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
492 |
Steven Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
493 |
Frances Rose
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
494 |
Victoria Runcie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
497 |
Sarah Smith
North Somerset |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
499 |
Katja Sohr
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
500 |
Christine Somerset
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
505 |
Chelsea Speakman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
509 |
Karen Stack
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
522 |
Emily Stanfield
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
523 |
Steve Strellet
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
524 |
Alan Tate
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
525 |
Catherine Taylor
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
526 |
Jess Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
527 |
Lindsay Timms
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
528 |
Samantha Trotman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
529 |
James Trott
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
530 |
Beth Udy
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
531 |
Alec Webb
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
532 |
Danny White
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
533 |
Naomi Whiting
Calne Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
536 |
Simon Wilkins
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
537 |
Phil Woodhouse
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
6:59 |
538 |
Stephanie Zeal
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
6:59 |
4 |
Sally Beaver
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
5 |
Kimberley Betts
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
6 |
Stuart Brazington
Kingswood Tri |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
10 |
Nicki Brodie
Rebel Runners Crewkerne |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
15 |
Tomas Brown
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
18 |
Adrian Clay
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
19 |
Sue Cranch
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
25 |
Robinson Debbie
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
27 |
Adrian Dorn
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
28 |
Steven Down
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
38 |
Andrew Dunn
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
39 |
Dan Eastley
Winchester & District AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
42 |
Nasseem Fazel
Winchester & District AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
44 |
Claire Fennell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
53 |
Colin Fraser
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
58 |
Miranda Gillard
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
59 |
Ian Gillard
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
65 |
Ian Hayman
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
66 |
Liam Hennessey
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
72 |
Trisha Kelly
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
86 |
Clare langdon
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
89 |
Joe Loughborough
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
126 |
Paul Mallard
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
127 |
Rachel Mallard
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
128 |
Ian Matthews
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
129 |
Karen Mulholland
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
130 |
Kim O'Donnell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
131 |
Nigel Parr
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
143 |
Claire Perry
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
144 |
Darren Perry
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
145 |
Rupert Potts
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
146 |
Chris Pye
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
147 |
Chimene Roberts
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
148 |
Sarah Scholefield
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
149 |
Dylan Scholefield
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
150 |
Nicolas Shelley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
151 |
Daryl Staddon
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
152 |
Kelly Staddon
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
153 |
Strachan Suzanne
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |
154 |
Andy Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
155 |
Stephen West
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
13:59 |
156 |
Caroline West
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
13:59 |