2045 |
KYLE TRUDEAU
CZracing |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
111 |
QUINN TRAVIS
Flagstaff Bike Revolutaion |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
2046 |
LEWIS ELLIOT
CZracing |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2000 |
ETHAN KRAFT
CZracing |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
2043 |
JONATHAN DUFEK
CZracing |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
318 |
NICO STALLONE
Imperium |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
2009 |
SCOTT CONOVER
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
2057 |
LOGAN GRACE
Vol Gas Racing |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
2024 |
SAMUEL MANEELY
Dynamix Devo |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
2001 |
DEVON PIA
Double Shot Cyclery |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
2016 |
ZACHARY HYLAND
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
58 |
JEFF CONLEY
Adventure Medical Group |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
124 |
DOMINIC SCHUR
Rooster Racing |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
2080 |
TRISTAN DAMATO
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
561 |
DAN ZOLLO
Contour Project |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
177 |
ZANE KOOGLER
Foundre |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
53 |
VINCE WITKOWSKI
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2005 |
ZACK WARD
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
2002 |
CHASE KULSETH
Exhale Bikes ESI Grips Binary Bicycles |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2049 |
ZACK CLARK
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
2053 |
NATE TELLER
Warrior Up |
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
291 |
MICHAEL SUGGS
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
2014 |
GERARDO OROZCO
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2025 |
ADRIAN DEL BLANCO
|
|
Marathon Men Open |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
2040 |
CHRISTOPHER HILL
Pro Eco / Rock N’ Road Cyclery |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
2017 |
TREVOR OLSON
Rooster Racing |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
2042 |
DEAN SHREINER
CZracing |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
853 |
ERIN MORLEY
Rooster Racing AZ |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
2012 |
CHRIS ZIOMEK
Old & New Mexicans |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
2081 |
JIMMIE ALEXANDER
ARQ/RON BROCKS |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
2010 |
IAN MCLEOD
Vitesse |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
2058 |
ANDRE BRETON
Stage 1 Racing |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2018 |
GRANT TAYLOR
JT Racing |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
56 |
ANDY BYRNES
CZracing |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
2047 |
DARREL MCHUGH
|
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2051 |
TROY BURNS
Stone house group |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
868 |
HAYES MCNEIL
|
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
2048 |
PARKER MACY
BikeParts.com |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2041 |
DAVE ALEMAN
Hutch Trash |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
63 |
TIM LOUIS
CLV / PIVOT |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
2013 |
PAUL BOUDREAUX
|
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
2084 |
CHRIS WEIGEL
Dirty Freaks |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
247 |
SCOTT WORTENDYKE
ARQ/Veloworx |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2085 |
GREG CARMICHAEL
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
869 |
STEVE KUTINA
Thunder Mountain Bikes Sedona |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
2055 |
MICHAEL JONES
Copper Spoke Cycles |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
68 |
M |
0:00 |
144 |
THOMAS KABACINSKI
Santini |
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
2083 |
RAY LARSON
|
|
Marathon Men 45+ |
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
2023 |
CHASE KAUFMAN
|
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
106 |
ISAAC TAYLOR
Jeremiah 29:11 |
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
21 |
M |
0:00 |
2082 |
GERRIT MACK
|
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
312 |
JEREMY WILSON
|
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2004 |
DANIEL OLAGUE
|
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
2052 |
CHRISTOPHER SHOLL
|
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
153 |
ANTONIO UBACH
Shotgun Racing |
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
2008 |
JESSE ENGLE
Shotgun Racing |
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2019 |
STEVEN POWERS
|
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
2003 |
BRENT KULSETH
Exhale Bikes Binary Bicycles ESI Grips |
|
Marathon Men Single Speed |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2086 |
ALISHA WELSH
Jetset Racing |
|
Marathon Women Open |
|
39 |
F |
0:00 |
2011 |
TAMATHA RISNER
High Altitude Racing |
|
Marathon Women Open |
|
48 |
F |
0:00 |
86 |
STEFAN MERRILL
Adventure Medical Group |
|
Marathon Women Open |
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
2015 |
TRISTEN MUSSELMAN
|
|
Marathon Women Open |
|
24 |
F |
0:00 |
2022 |
CHARLAYNE BARGER
Charlayne Barger |
|
Marathon Women Open |
|
55 |
F |
0:00 |
246 |
STEPHANIE LANDY
Team America/Sonoran Cycles |
|
Marathon Women 45+ |
|
63 |
F |
0:00 |
83 |
KAREN CAPUANO
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Women 45+ |
|
57 |
F |
0:00 |
2006 |
DENISE WATSON
MMC |
|
Marathon Women 45+ |
|
56 |
F |
0:00 |
2007 |
AGNES DROGI
|
|
Marathon Women 45+ |
|
54 |
F |
0:00 |
2050 |
JANIE WHITE
Tri Scottsdale |
|
Marathon Women 45+ |
|
63 |
F |
0:00 |
322 |
MICHELLE THIRY
Trek West Phoenix Women's Racing |
|
Marathon Women 45+ |
|
55 |
F |
0:00 |
2054 |
LISA PIVIN
Team Vitesse |
|
Marathon Women 45+ |
|
53 |
F |
0:00 |
2 |
RILEY AMOS
Trek Factory Racing |
|
Elite Men |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
4 |
GABE HARRELSON
Hatch Toyota |
|
Elite Men |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
3 |
SAMUEL ELSON
|
|
Elite Men |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
361 |
ZACH PETRUSKA
CZracing |
|
Elite Men |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
1 |
TANNER THORNTON
Jetset Racing |
|
Elite Men |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
882 |
ENRICO DIMAMBRO
|
|
Elite Men |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
876 |
SAM BEVIER
UA cycling |
|
Elite Men |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
861 |
TYLER FOX
Shotgun Racing |
|
Elite Men |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
878 |
MAX BEVIER
UA cycling |
|
Elite Men |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
877 |
MILES MOKELKE
|
|
Elite Men |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
752 |
NIK JOHNSON
|
|
Elite Men |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
147 |
KEEGAN FIELD
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
745 |
MICHAEL ZIOMEK
Old & New Mexicans |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
297 |
JACOB SANTORO
Giant Southwest Racing |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
864 |
CYRUS HEMBREE
Murphy Capital Advisers/Thrive |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
880 |
ALEX NORDSTROM
el grupo youth cycling |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
881 |
TOMAS SALAZAR
el grupo youth cycling |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
130 |
JACKSON BOBBITT
Arizona Devo |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
333 |
OWEN GAVIN-KEITH
Flag High MTB |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
127 |
TYLER REMLINGER
Arizona Devo |
|
Expert Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
852 |
GRIFFIN SOLLE
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
863 |
DANE BIGELOW
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
16 |
LIAM CLARK
Dynamix Devo |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
559 |
JACOB MAROVICH
Giant Southwest Racing |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
59 |
JOHN GOLDMAN
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
587 |
JESUS F AMAYA
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
872 |
DAVID BLESSING
Dynamix Devo |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
173 |
KENDALL SMITH
Foundre |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
25 |
DAXTON HEDGE
Team High Gear |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
119 |
JACK FERNANDEZ
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
237 |
CALEB MEELHUYSEN
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
273 |
BENJAMIN JACKSON
AMDG |
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
184 |
BRYCE DELANGE
|
|
Expert Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
321 |
VINCENT KENNEDY
Bicycle Haus |
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
879 |
WYATT HORNER
|
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
884 |
LUIS CERNA
Bicycle Haus |
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
257 |
ETHAN PEPE
|
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
117 |
KARST KINGSLEY
O.S.O Racing |
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
324 |
JACOB LIPPERT
Valley Youth Cycling |
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
554 |
JACK CHEESEMAN
|
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
285 |
TRENTON GULLIKSON
High Gear |
|
Expert Men 19 to 29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
854 |
DAVE WELSH
Jetset Racing |
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
269 |
KALLAN CREAGER
|
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
753 |
JONATHAN BARLOW
Bicycles of Phoenix |
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
360 |
KYLE GANDY
CZracing |
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
129 |
NATHAN VOSS
|
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
756 |
JUSTIN FABER
|
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
856 |
LEE CHICHESTER
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
871 |
BRADEN BOTT
Contour Project |
|
Expert Men 30 to 39 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
858 |
KYLE REEDY
Jetset Racing |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
596 |
MICHAEL CRAMER
Jetset Racing |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
865 |
MATT ZACCARDI
Jetset Racing |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
855 |
MICHAEL BEST
Velozoom |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
749 |
MATTHEW DIXON
|
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
370 |
SCOTT KELLER
Blackmarr's Furniture Sedona |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
747 |
GEORGE HACKETT
Exhale Bikes Inc. |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
755 |
BJ LIVELY
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
199 |
KEVIN BEHRENDT
Shotgun Racing |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
727 |
TOM OBRIEN
Veloworx/ARQ Wealth |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
763 |
BRIAN REES
Pay 'N Take |
|
Expert Men 40 to 49 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
730 |
JOHN SAWASKY
Flag Bike Rev |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
744 |
DOUGLAS BONNEY
ARQ Wealth Advisors |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
560 |
JAY HAMMOND
|
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
299 |
JACK JEFFREYS
Legends Racing / Ron Brock's |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
261 |
JASON CLARK
Geared LLC |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
334 |
ART KEITH
Coconino Wheelmen |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
875 |
PAUL BEVIER
|
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
758 |
JAMES WILLIAMS
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
741 |
MATT REHN
Goatheads |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
859 |
JOE MARTIN
|
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
183 |
ANSON WALLACE
BICYCLES OF SCOTTSDALE |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
751 |
GREG RASKIN
Raskin's Jewelers |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
313 |
JAMES BETHEA
Niner bicycles |
|
Expert Men 50+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
562 |
BRANDON SCHMIDT
CZracing |
|
Expert Men Single Speed |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
888 |
BART LEYKO
Allergy Asthma Clinic |
|
Expert Men Single Speed |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
78 |
RYAN MORTENSEN
Dynamix Devo |
|
Expert Men Single Speed |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
750 |
MIKE KENNEDY
Countertop Shop |
|
Expert Men Single Speed 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
885 |
DOUG TAYLOR
Jetset Racing |
|
Expert Men Single Speed 45+ |
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
862 |
ROBERT COGBURN
Foundre racing |
|
Expert Men Single Speed 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
748 |
DON ELDRIDGE
Velozoom |
|
Expert Men Single Speed 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
296 |
BENJAMIN CHANDLER
Ben’s Bikes |
|
Expert Men Single Speed 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
795 |
RIVER VALDEZ
Murphy Capital Advisers/Thrive |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
250 |
WES LOXLEY
Hatch Toyota Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
584 |
ELIJAH SANTORO
MMRC |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
159 |
AIDAN MCDONALD
Shotgun Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
833 |
BRYTON BLUTH
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
815 |
SANDER BIESEN
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
289 |
BEN FINCH
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
286 |
JACK C JEFFREYS
Legends Racing / Ron Brock's |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
272 |
MILO WEBB
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
331 |
SAMUEL GRANDE
High Gear |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
142 |
ADAM MYCHAJLIW
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
358 |
CARSON MORRIS
Legends Racing / Ron Brock's Heating and |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
356 |
JARED RISTOW
High Gear |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
94 |
AIDAN RAMAGE
MMRC |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
339 |
OWEN PFLEIGER
Dynamix Devo |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
812 |
SETH HERNANDEZ
High Gear |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
64 |
GRAHAM BRAUN
Foundre |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
769 |
BRIGHTON LARSON
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
729 |
JESSIE LUCERO
MMRC |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
646 |
SEBASTIAN LEYKO
Allergy Asthma Clinic |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
268 |
DANIEL HARGROVE
Team High Gear Bike Shop |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
826 |
CARSON JENSEN
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
120 |
JOHN VONESH
T1R - Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
743 |
DAVID UGARTE
|
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
309 |
TRAVIS FERRIN
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
79 |
BRENDEN COX
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
70 |
MICHAEL CARY
Team One |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
320 |
BRONSON FRAZIER
Foundre |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
109 |
STEPHEN SEMKEN
JT |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
585 |
DAMIANO RIVERA DE ROSALES
el grupo youth cycling |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
842 |
BRENNEN BOWMAN
Fondre |
|
Inter Men 15 to 16 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
262 |
AIDEN LAWSON
|
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
327 |
CHARLIE WHELAN
Team HighGear Bike Shop |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
789 |
ALEX BACCI
|
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
170 |
LOGAN PACE
High Gear |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
564 |
MATTHEW KUHN
High Gear Bike Shop |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
281 |
CARTER GULLIKSON
High Gear |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
801 |
SAM WHITING
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
844 |
JACK FLUGSTAD
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
556 |
OWEN MAHONEY
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
364 |
NICHOLAS PLANK
Jeremiah 29:11 |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
259 |
JAY JANI
Team Highgear |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
648 |
MASON DEWALL
Chafed Taint |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
208 |
BENJAMIN WESKALNIES
|
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
150 |
SHAYNE BRUNO
Foundre |
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
571 |
WADE JACKSON
|
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
576 |
BEN MENGHINI
|
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
315 |
LEO SZYMANSKI
|
|
Inter Men 17 to 18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
374 |
DALLIN COX
Foundre |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
624 |
LUKE REYNOLDS
|
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
260 |
COLIN JACOBSON
|
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
659 |
TY YELLOWMAN
Yellowman |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
275 |
ZACKERY SWECKER
Team HighGear BikeShop |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
348 |
EVAN KAMP
Northern Arizona University Cycling Club |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
784 |
LUCAS COWAN
Absolute Bikes |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
332 |
TRENT CORK
|
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
311 |
WILL WAGNER
Team 1 Racing |
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
575 |
CHRIS MENGHINI
|
|
Inter Men 19 to 29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
244 |
AUSTIN ARSEO
OSO Racing |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
573 |
ADAM SNOKE
Sport Systems / 505 Cycling |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
13 |
SAMUEL SIMMONS
Absolute Bikes |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
807 |
CHRIS QUISMORIO
Heavy Pedal |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
816 |
TY KRAENZLER
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
654 |
JORDAN MERZ
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
766 |
STEVE GIBBS
Transit Cycles |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
599 |
SEAN BAIRD
Sean Baird |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
631 |
ISRAEL ARAUJO
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
828 |
SAM RAUCHWARTER
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
866 |
MATT STEWART
ARIZONA BIKE GARAGE |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
809 |
JEREMY KNAPP
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
128 |
RYAN TEVIS
Shotgun Racing |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
628 |
LANGSTON CAVIN
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
221 |
DOUGLAS HUNT
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
202 |
RYAN PELIZZONI
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
572 |
MICHAEL BOULE
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
661 |
LUIS HERNANDEZ
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
294 |
BRIAN UNDERWOOD
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
657 |
ZACH NICHOLSON
|
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
567 |
PETER ANDERSON
Jeremiah 29:11 |
|
Inter Men 30 to 39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
832 |
DAN COLEY
Rooster Racing |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
255 |
TODD FERNAU
Cycle Mania |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
43 |
JED GOLD
Shotgun Racing |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
796 |
BRIAN NAKAI
Dynamix Devo |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
813 |
MIKE WIBLISHOUSER
Why Not Racing |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
287 |
PEPE INIGUEZ
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
253 |
CHRIS RINGLER
Shotgun Racing |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
870 |
ROBERTO VARELA
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
819 |
GREG FRANTZ
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
890 |
JEFFREY ROWELL
Lake Havasu Mountain Bike Team |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
767 |
JAY LARSON
Foundre racing |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
798 |
DAVID OLSON
Team pay ‘n’ take |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
830 |
TYLER NELSON
FLYRS |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
48 |
MARIO ROZACI
VeloWorx / ARQ Wealth Advisors |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
328 |
SCOTT YOUNG
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
653 |
BRIAN DODRIDGE
|
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
284 |
TODD GONZALES
Redshifters |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
121 |
JUSTIN RIGBY
Garmin |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
658 |
JAIME CANCEL
BAa |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
586 |
JESUS AMAYA
RIde Libre |
|
Inter Men 40 to 49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |