30 |
BARCLAY, Jonathan
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
39 |
HIDDLESTON, James
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
29 |
HOUGHTON, Finn
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
36 |
COOPER, Jason
Star of the Sea |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
DOLAN, Thomas
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
SELLA, Riley
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
WALMSLEY, Torben
Albany Primary School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
COURTENAY, Blake
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
24 |
BARR, Landon
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
DIEDERICKS, Hendrik
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
DOUGLAS, Antony (aj)
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
18 |
WALLACE, Tim
Saint Kentigern College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
34 |
HOLMES, Dominic
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
FOWLER, Joshua
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
PENNEY, Carter
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
7 |
WOOLFORD, Conner
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
COLMAN, Lucas
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
RUTKIEWICZ, Alexander
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
38 |
BARROW, Hunter
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
100 |
LOCKETT, Maeve
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
F |
0:00 |
28 |
BROWNE, Toby
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
1 |
BOULD, Theo
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
HILL, Cameron
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
MATHEWS, Josh
Rosehill Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
25 |
PARIS, Kyle
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
17 |
HAYWARD-SLATTERY, Cassian
Saint Kentigern College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
37 |
HARDWICK, Bentley
TeHihi School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
TURNBULL, Robert
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
3 |
PROUSE, Oliver
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
23 |
SCRAGG, Finn
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
PEARCE, Dylan
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
CATER, Fletcher
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
VILLARS, Jack
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
MANNING, Daniel
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
35 |
FORREST, Gus
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
FARRELL, Ciaran
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
31 |
FEHL, Hamish
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
STRONG, Kara
Mahurangi College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
F |
0:00 |
247 |
MILLINGTON, Joe
Takapuna Grammar |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
239 |
WEBB, Benjamin
Henderson High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
236 |
WYLLIE, Zane
Auckland Normal Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
234 |
NEILSON, Daniel
Alfriston |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
201 |
BONESS, Nate
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
300 |
BARCLAY, Maia
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
233 |
BURGESS, Toby
ACG Parnell College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
MACDIARMID, Lenny
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
LOCKETT, Jack
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
BOLLAND, Hamish
Auckland Normal Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
200 |
BELL, Alex
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
245 |
COOPER, Lucas
Sancta Maria College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
223 |
STEEN, Thomas
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
301 |
FERINGA, Tegan
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
202 |
BUCKLEY, Zach
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
SHAPLEY, Alex
St Heliers School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
BANNISTER, Jacob
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
205 |
WILTON, Felix
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
215 |
WARDLE-RAMAGE, Connor
Macleans College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
MCCABE, Hunter
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
221 |
JONES, Logan
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
228 |
JACK, Maskell
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
308 |
CLARK, Alexandra
Remuera Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
222 |
SINTON, Jaden
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
219 |
STROUD, Nico
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
RHODES MACRAE, Flynn
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
212 |
LEAMAN, Connor
Hauraki Plains College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
SMITH, Mac
Macleans College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
FOX, Sebastian
Liston College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
242 |
CHRISTIANSEN, Ben
Murrays Bay Intermeadiate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
204 |
VINCENT, Matthew
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
226 |
STILWELL, Ethan
Saint Kentigern College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
306 |
BOWER, Maisie
Belmont Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
246 |
CUTFIED, Luca
Saint Kentigern Boys School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
MACKINTOSH, Jonty
Saint Kentigern Boys School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
MCINTOSH, Callum
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
SIMPSON, Oliver
Rosmini College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
243 |
INNES, Reeve
Remuera Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
211 |
TURNER, James
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
KIM, Jay
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
210 |
SOLOMON, Toby
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
230 |
CHALTON, Ivo
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
303 |
SEYMOUR ARBOLEDA, Isabella
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
220 |
BARRINGTON, Jake
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
225 |
LANDMAN, Will
Saint Kentigern College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
GRIESSEL, Caleb
City Impact Church School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
302 |
MEECHAM, Grace
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
227 |
DE FRERE, Lachlan
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
213 |
VAN ONSELEN, Luan
Howick College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
304 |
SEYMOUR ARBOLEDA, Matilda
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
F |
0:00 |
206 |
MCCARTHY, Marko
Albany Junior High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
MADDEN, Sean
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15-U15
|
M |
0:00 |
400 |
BARCLAY, Dan
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
430 |
PREECE, Max
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
444 |
MILLINGTON, Charlie
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
418 |
NEWSON, Joel
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
417 |
ALLERBY, Ethan
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
446 |
HARVEY, Jackson
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
442 |
SPENCE, Ben
Pinehurst School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
414 |
NEILSON, Ben
Howick College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
445 |
SKILTON, Alex
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
408 |
WRIGHT, Finley
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
438 |
WOOLNER-PIACUN, Oscar
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
424 |
DIEDERICKS, Christo
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
502 |
NERADT, Harriet
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
429 |
MULLHOLLAND, James
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
405 |
O'CONNOR, Jack
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
413 |
STOESSEL, Hans
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
422 |
ANDREWS, Josef
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
433 |
MACE, Forrest
Western Springs College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
426 |
CLARK, Thomas
Saint Kentigern College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
411 |
HADAR, Noam
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
505 |
CLIPSTONE, Emma
Westlake Girls High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
409 |
BALLINGER, Jack
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
406 |
O'MALLEY, John
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
437 |
STACE, Lachlan
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
410 |
CAVILL, Troy
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
500 |
COLEMAN, Claudia
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
407 |
THUM, Jack
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
404 |
MICKLESON, Ollie
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
421 |
MEECHAM, Jackson
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
419 |
KIRK, Jackson
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
434 |
WILLIAMSON, Angus
Western Springs College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
427 |
CREAK, Jonathon
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
503 |
PREECE, Annabel
Baradene College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
431 |
SLOAN, Jack
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
440 |
COWLEY, Calum
Hobsonville Point Secondary School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
423 |
BIDDLE, Vaughan
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
428 |
DE FRERE, Joshua
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
425 |
HOLDING, Brooklyn
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
501 |
MCDOWELL, Vienna
Howick College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
F |
0:00 |
436 |
LYCETT, Tom
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
441 |
MENDOZA, Elijah
Hobsonville Point Secondary School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
443 |
STOREY, Mitchell
Rangitoto College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
415 |
ROOKS, Oliver
Howick College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
402 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Josh
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
401 |
BOLES, Augustin
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
432 |
TOOMAN, Isaac
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
420 |
LULHAM, William
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
435 |
ELLIOTT, James
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
439 |
LANE, Jacob
AHE homeschool |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
412 |
MACDONALD, Damiain
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17-U17
|
M |
0:00 |
613 |
BUCKLEY, Sam
Westlake Boys High School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
611 |
WILSON, Matthew
Macleans College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
615 |
STENT, Alex
Liston College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
602 |
COLEMAN, Zac
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
601 |
CLARK, Daniel
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
700 |
BUISSINK, Poppy
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
F |
0:00 |
609 |
WRIGHT, Nathan
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
614 |
SHORE, Matthew
Hobsonville Point Secondary |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
610 |
FORMAN, Jack
Elim Christian College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
604 |
KEARNS, Jack
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
701 |
HARVISON, Sarah
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
F |
0:00 |
703 |
WEIR, Paige
Avondale College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
F |
0:00 |
606 |
ROBERTS, Jack
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
608 |
STEBBINGS, Tom
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
605 |
MALPASS, Oscar
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
612 |
BRILL, Joshua
Orewa College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
600 |
CHRISTIE, Lorrie
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
702 |
PFISTER, Shelley
Macleans College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
F |
0:00 |
603 |
EMERY, Mason
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
607 |
SIMCOCK SMITH, Ollie
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |
616 |
BOWER, Ewart
Westlake Boys High School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20-U20
|
M |
0:00 |