25 |
Hank McGregor
Kingfisher CC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
400 |
James Casey
NSW |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
405 |
Michael Booth
Trigg SLSC |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Mackenzie Hynard
QLD |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
290 |
Oscar Chalupsky Steve Bird
|
|
Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
1 |
Brendan Rice
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Austin Kieffer
USA |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
Reece Baker
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
616 |
S. Norton
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
601 |
Tommy Woodriff
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
300 |
Dean And Yanda Oceanpaddler
|
|
Mixed Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
34 |
Travis England
City of Perth SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Ben Carrick
City of Perth SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
617 |
Knowles
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
186 |
Herman Challupsky
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
119 |
Jamie Beavis
SA |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
7 |
Andrew Mowlem
New Zealand |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
291 |
Craig Brooks
VIC |
|
Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
111 |
Michael Dobler
Rheintreue Düsseldorf |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
417 |
Noic Garioud
|
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
83 |
Brad Hagan
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Keithley Burn
NSW |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
176 |
Nicholas Taylor
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
123 |
Julian Norton-Smith
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
611 |
Ryan Paroz
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
402 |
Beau O'Brian
QLD |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
44 |
Rachel Clarke
New Zealand |
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
99 |
Dean Beament
IOP |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
625 |
J. Meyer
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
256 |
Jack Retty
City of Perth SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
255 |
Kristopher Taylor
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
Fergus Morgan
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Not sure who
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Lachlan Armstrong
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Hayden Lester
QLD |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
205 |
Benoit Le Roux
City of Perth SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
294 |
Brett Greenwood Brett Mcdonald
NSW |
|
Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
410 |
William Lee
|
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
106 |
Ivor Morgan
VIC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
40 |
Hayley Nixon
|
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
624 |
N. Meyer
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
622 |
John Wilkie
|
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
274 |
Devon Caren
Trigg SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
220 |
Mike Mills-Thom
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
610 |
Danny Topfer
|
|
Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
45 |
Tegan Fraser
QLD |
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
190 |
Tim Altman
VIC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
Todd Boreland
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Patrick Harris
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
621 |
Riley Walker
City of Perth |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
60 |
Kyeta Purchase
|
|
Ski Under 19 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
116 |
Billy Harker
Funky Pants |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
42 |
Jaime Roberts
Mullaloo SLSC |
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
76 |
Will Hardman
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
121 |
Steve Dalton
SA |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Matthew Dean
IOP |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
251 |
Grant Kenny
Alexander Headland |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
84 |
Benjamin Hewitt
City of Perth SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
173 |
Darryl Long
Ascot Kayak Club |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
152 |
Wendy Reyntjes
VIC |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
51 |
Lachlan O’Reilly
NSW |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
87 |
Raffaele Brotzu
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
Luke Horder
SHSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
215 |
Craig Burton
SA |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
98 |
Lee Furby
Kingfisher CC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
423 |
Sam McCullough
SUPWA |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
171 |
Ian Kininmonth
IOP |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
127 |
David Coward
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
96 |
Rob Bird
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Nic Lowe
VIC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
295 |
Cam Middleton
NSW |
|
Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
Graeme Borthwick
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
160 |
Shaun Rice
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
161 |
Colin Simpkins
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
81 |
Frederik Farina
Canottieri Siracusa |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Peter Foster
SHSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
271 |
Ethan Jackson
City of Perth |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
71 |
David Martin
Mullaloo SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
89 |
John Verity
IOP |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
169 |
Kim Bingham
Fremantle SLSC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
53 |
Max Anderson Loake
City of Perth SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Jack Wilson
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
163 |
WALTER Chalupsky
IOP |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
128 |
Mick Herden
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
118 |
Greg Byrnes
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
112 |
David Sneddon
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
Carlos Perez
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
618 |
Daniel Wilmann
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
263 |
Jade Mickle
City of Perth SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
212 |
Wade Samin
QLD |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
102 |
Justin Thomas
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
182 |
Tim Lepley
SA |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
Tim Gerrish
NSW |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
261 |
Kiera Albertsen
City of Perth SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
174 |
David Taylor
VRC Hong Kong |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Patrick Ahern
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
253 |
Mac Nichols
Mandurah SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
85 |
Matt Howell
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
88 |
Jeremy Knowles
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
124 |
David Jepsen
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
216 |
Michael McKeogh
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
80 |
Bruce Dailey
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
109 |
Hayden Folbigg
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
117 |
Warren Smith
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
292 |
Robert Douglas
|
|
Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
196 |
Mark Kehoe
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
404 |
The Hoff
City Beach Drumliners |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
33 |
Stefan Hess
Surfski.Ch |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
194 |
Jeremy Lai & Paula Tocquer
NSW |
|
Mixed Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
296 |
Robbie Savage
VIC |
|
Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
181 |
John Bush
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
260 |
Asa Nowell
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
103 |
Matt Dynon
VIC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
428 |
Luke Hallam
CBDL |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
202 |
Paul Keating
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
614 |
T. Wingrove
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
211 |
Richard Rubenach
Balmoral Paddlers |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
86 |
Greg Fletcher
SA |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
192 |
Steve Steward
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
92 |
Scott Robinson
SA |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
266 |
Amanda Bowman
Sorrento SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
213 |
Gavin Cook
QLD |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
122 |
Jason Polley
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
233 |
Eddie Stoelwinder
IOP |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
DANIEL RYE
Singapore Paddle Club |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
2 |
Kent Jenkinson
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
50 |
Kelton Mulvay
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
77 |
Paul Szijarto
Perth Paddlers |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
164 |
Rohan Davies-Moore
IOP |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
110 |
Adam Boyes
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
156 |
Allan Parker
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
126 |
Tony Hackland
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
79 |
Glen Atkins
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
193 |
Justin Ryan
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
95 |
Gavin Skinstad
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
184 |
Julian Shelbourne
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
168 |
Chris Morgan
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
302 |
Gary Davie
QLD |
|
Mixed Double |
|
M |
0:00 |
113 |
Lindsay Allen
Cottesloe SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
603 |
Fiona Tschaut
|
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
46 |
Dee McWhirter
NSW |
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
170 |
Warren Roberts
QLD |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
Warren Southwell
|
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
150 |
Bae Hooper
NT |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
70 |
Bill Burton
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
606 |
Andrew Wardle
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
Stan Davies
Cottesloe SLSC |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
409 |
Derek Jones
City Beach Drumliners |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
48 |
Suzie Rhydderch
NSW |
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
273 |
Murray Lewin
Trigg SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
100 |
Bennie Steyn
Swanbourne SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
254 |
Benjamin Juengling
Swanbourne SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
178 |
Charlie Mott
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
151 |
Kate Atkinson
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
154 |
Madeline Baxter
Sorrento SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
623 |
G. Cottino
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
155 |
Aimee Christie
Sorrento SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
175 |
Leanne Lewis
Indian Ocean Paddlers |
|
Ski Over 50 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
276 |
Patrick Eley
Trigg SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
52 |
Kane Smith
Trigg SLSC |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
421 |
Damian England
North Shore Paddlers |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
264 |
Simone Wilson
Trigg SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
234 |
Anthony Maricic
|
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
162 |
Steven Lawrence
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
183 |
SIMON CARMODY
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
604 |
J. O'Sullivan
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
90 |
Bevan Dittberner
|
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Tom Kennan
VIC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
407 |
Cameron McKay
|
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
72 |
Cameron Craigie
IOP |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Marchand Le Roux
Royal Akarana Paddlers - NZ |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
600 |
A. Rodell
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
35 |
Cody Richards
Mairangi Bay SLSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
Chris Allchin
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
Rafael Avigad
AKC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
104 |
James Graham
VIC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
82 |
Tim Leaversuch
Swanbourne SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
195 |
Shane Harris
SA |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
620 |
C. Blonde
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
Tom Knight
QLD |
|
Ski Under 19 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
Patrick Hegarty
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
120 |
George Spink
QLD |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
236 |
Paddle Pop Gillett
|
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
179 |
Dave Reynolds
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
125 |
Matthias Dorsch
Tally Paddlers |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
230 |
Tim Hookins
NSW |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
411 |
Gordon Stimson
|
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
199 |
Mark Dodd
Indian Ocean Paddlers |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
Stuart Tennant
Sorrento SLSC |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
Brent Parkinson
QLD |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
185 |
Brian Burgess
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
408 |
A P
Drum Liners |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
434 |
Jade Lane
|
|
SUP Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
191 |
Richard Carr
VIC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
197 |
David Irwin
VIC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
615 |
J. Stewart
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
167 |
Roland Bodt
Swan Canoe Club |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
201 |
Russell White
QLD |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
John Prince
QLD |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
97 |
Pete Conway
NSW |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
602 |
J. Wincercy
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
204 |
Colin Hamilton
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
626 |
Simone Wilson
|
|
SUP Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
612 |
Tony Worrad
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
31 |
Sam Neal
NSW |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
609 |
Neil Wilbin
|
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
114 |
David Coli
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
166 |
Simon Woods
Kiwi |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
280 |
Tyla Savage
Trigg SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Fe |
|
F |
0:00 |
608 |
Yuka Sato
|
|
SUP Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
165 |
Tim Norrish
None |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
433 |
Cristiana Chessa
North Shore Paddlers |
|
SUP Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
153 |
Kathleen Lowry
Sorrento SLSC |
|
Ski Over 40 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
73 |
Dean Cook
SA |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
605 |
Madeline Thomson
|
|
SLSA Spec Ski Under 19 Fe |
|
F |
0:00 |
241 |
Garry Gilchrist
NSW |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Dane Parsons
SHSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
619 |
Andrew Tyrell
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
189 |
Brad McGown
VIC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
613 |
Kent Wright
|
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
422 |
Luke Jenkins
YOB Pod |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
2341 |
Anthony Maricic
|
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
424 |
Steve McCullough
SUPWA |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
188 |
Rodney Gange
VIC |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
Earl Evans
SHSC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
265 |
Nicole Jahn
Trigg SLSC |
|
SLSA Spec Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
41 |
Amy Harris
|
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
401 |
Blair Harrison
City Beach Drum Liners |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
47 |
Kathryn Moreland
VIC |
|
Ski Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
403 |
Grant Hymus
City Beach Drum Liners |
|
SUP Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
KEN DINHAM
|
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
Ken Hyman
NSW |
|
Ski Over 60 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
451 |
Alex Fossilo
|
|
Prone Paddleboard Open Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
78 |
John Williams
Swan Canoe Club |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
452 |
Wesley Lonergan
NSW |
|
Prone Paddleboard Open Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
418 |
Gordon McKercher
Fremantle POD |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
450 |
Dane Heaysman
|
|
Prone Paddleboard Open Ma |
|
M |
0:00 |
426 |
Robert Bullen
City Beach Drum Liners |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
432 |
Georgina Barker
North Cottesloe SLSC |
|
SUP Open Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
416 |
Gregg Kitson
Fremantle SUP Pod |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
29 |
Nic Hoare
VIC |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
23 |
Dave Neal
NSW |
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
427 |
Rick Maxwell
|
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
420 |
Matthew S Kelly
|
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
425 |
Daniel Juengling
Swanbourne SLSC |
|
SUP 14ft Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
607 |
Kim Vaughan
|
|
Ski Over 50 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
222 |
Jill Duncan
BCK |
|
Ski Over 50 Female |
|
F |
0:00 |
94 |
James Holme
Swan Canoe Club |
|
Ski Over 40 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
177 |
MATTHEW KELLY
NSW |
|
Ski Over 50 Male |
|
M |
0:00 |
1111 |
Brett Cassidy
|
|
Ski Open Male |
|
M |
0:00 |