2894 |
Bryan Little
|
|
Elite Men |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
2893 |
Ivan Volkov
Team America Global Bikes |
|
Elite Men |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
1440 |
Nik Johnson
Desert Shark Cycling |
|
Elite Men |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
1428 |
Zack Heim
BicycleWorld.tv |
|
Elite Men |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
1441 |
Grayson Hughes
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 15-18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
1531 |
Isaiah Martinez
Athlete Octane Racing |
|
Expert Men 15-18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
1498 |
Spencer Ciammitti
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Men 15-18 |
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
1537 |
Colin Saliba
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
1507 |
Derek Betts
Watermark MTB |
|
Expert Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2909 |
John Sawasky
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
2911 |
Adam Cornette
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
2900 |
Jared Becker
|
|
Expert Men Open |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
2906 |
Bryan Vahjen
Mark-Taylor Racing Team |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
2896 |
Jason Rutherford
Thin Air Racing |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2505 |
James Truncali
|
|
Expert Men Open |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
2910 |
Scott Keller
|
|
Expert Men Open |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
2903 |
Geordie Hackett
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2912 |
Jared Nelson
Absolute Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2895 |
Kyle Gandy
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
2899 |
Mike McClure
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
2907 |
Mark Painter
Team America Global Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
2898 |
Lee Chichester
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men Open |
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
1626 |
Sean Hahn
CZ Racing |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
1616 |
Grant Taylor
Jetset Racing |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
1609 |
Charlie Beadles
|
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
1608 |
Craig Keaty
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
1553 |
Jim Williams
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
2779 |
Dustin Phillips
|
|
Expert SS Men |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2778 |
Mike Best
|
|
Expert SS Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2777 |
Aaron DeAngelis
Thin Air Racing |
|
Expert SS Men |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
2781 |
Randy Robichaud
Vassago Bicycles |
|
Expert SS Men |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2782 |
Eric Sommers
|
|
Expert SS Men |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
2948 |
Kata Skaggs
Mark-Taylor Racing Team |
|
Elite Women |
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
1884 |
Tristen Musselman
Team One Racing |
|
Elite Women |
|
19 |
F |
0:00 |
2949 |
Anna Schehrer
|
|
Elite Women |
|
19 |
F |
0:00 |
2491 |
Christi Sorrell
|
|
Elite Women |
|
35 |
F |
0:00 |
1833 |
Alex Shumaker
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Women 15-18 |
|
17 |
F |
0:00 |
1873 |
Amy Chandos
CZ Racing |
|
Expert Women Open |
|
29 |
F |
0:00 |
1890 |
Erin Osborne
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Expert Women Open |
|
27 |
F |
0:00 |
1889 |
Sonja Carlson
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Women Open |
|
19 |
F |
0:00 |
1888 |
Kristen Kollus
AZ Devo |
|
Expert Women Open |
|
19 |
F |
0:00 |
2952 |
Shawna Heinsius
Cosmic Cycles |
|
Expert Women Open |
|
30 |
F |
0:00 |
1854 |
Emily Dunning
Exhale Bikes |
|
Expert Women Open |
|
29 |
F |
0:00 |
1891 |
Sandi Scrimgeour
Thin Air Racing |
|
Expert Women 45+ |
|
53 |
F |
0:00 |
2968 |
Donna Canale
Landis Trek MTB |
|
Expert Women 45+ |
|
53 |
F |
0:00 |
2642 |
Zach Fernau
Cycle Mania |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2643 |
Theodore Fabian
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2640 |
Paycen Hendricks
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2644 |
Tyler Adams
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2914 |
Jayden Wight
|
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2650 |
Ethan Krafft
High Gear Bikes |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2651 |
Kevin Anderson
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2653 |
Andrew Vidinski
M and M Racing Club |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2966 |
Wyatt Horner
|
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
2654 |
Bryce Vaughan
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2641 |
James Garrett Stacker
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2638 |
Jason Sealover
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2639 |
Indy Holdsworth
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2915 |
Caleb Robinson
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2619 |
Zach Betts
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2649 |
Samuel Maneely
|
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2648 |
Luke Maneely
|
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2255 |
Toby Clair
Sun and Spokes |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2647 |
Matthew Cuevas
Sun and Spokes |
|
Inter Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2813 |
Jonathan Barlow
|
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
2811 |
Philip Neumann
|
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
2422 |
Jesse Calvin
|
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
2812 |
Matthew Jaynes
Havasu Bike and Fitness |
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
2809 |
Vince Robinson
Pivot Cycles |
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
2917 |
Dalton Zanetti
|
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
2814 |
Chase Whitman
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
2810 |
Gary Medevielle
Sun and Spokes |
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
2808 |
Ryan Williams
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
2815 |
Eugene Gonzalez
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
2821 |
John Dailey
|
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
2328 |
Ian Larson
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
2817 |
Steven Barnes
|
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
2822 |
Isaac King
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
2818 |
Cody Martin
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
2823 |
Tyler Nelson
|
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
2819 |
Matthew Oldham
|
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
2820 |
Paul Wick
|
|
Inter Men 30-39 |
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
2708 |
James Audia
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
2718 |
Michael McAfee
|
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
2706 |
Hayes McNeil
|
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2918 |
Tyler Pingel
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2714 |
Sonny Morocco
Dynamix Devo |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2717 |
Brian Murphy
TREK Store West Phoenix |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2712 |
Jacob Tung
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
2707 |
Todd Tankersley
Fleming Wealth Strategies.Com |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2711 |
Shawn Vaca
Thin Air Racing |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2920 |
Michael Brilhante
Team Santini USA |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2427 |
William Cobb
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
2919 |
Matthew Horner
|
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
2709 |
Patrick Burns
|
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
2720 |
Michael Clark
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
2715 |
Dan Musselman
Team One Racing |
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
2721 |
Kris Bailey
|
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
2713 |
Toby Tsosie
|
|
Inter Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2827 |
Rich Schulenberg
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2926 |
Ross Hawkins
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2829 |
Tod Thornton
Jetset Racing |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
2841 |
Barry Weissman
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
2923 |
Erik Gauharou
Fleming Wealth Strategies.Com |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2834 |
Steve Wright
CRATA |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2833 |
Michael Stull
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
2831 |
James Sessions
Team America Global Bikes |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
2840 |
Scott Heritage
Desert Shark Cycling |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
2825 |
Rick Snyder
Flat Tire Bike Shop |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
2922 |
Dan Whitehill
VR7 |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
2824 |
Jon Conelly
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
2732 |
Craig Eaton
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
2921 |
Joe Murray
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2501 |
John Fritz
Landis Trek MTB |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
2835 |
Jed Benninghoff
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2925 |
Joel Kramer
Red Rock Racing |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
2839 |
Mark Pico
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2837 |
Elan Dahan
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
2838 |
Bob Brunswick
Absolute Bikes |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
2924 |
Steve Cunningham
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
2826 |
Gary Brand
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
2832 |
Tim Trzaska
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
2830 |
Brad Harris
Exhale Bikes |
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
2927 |
John Porvaznik
|
|
Inter Men 50+ |
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
2598 |
Chris Gambs
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
2600 |
James Bruce
Watermark Racing |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
2593 |
Clay Bishop
Single Speed Coffee |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2597 |
Brian Kleinman
Northern AZ Endodontics |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
2595 |
James Bailey
|
|
Inter SS Men |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
2594 |
C Utley
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2599 |
Robert Clark
Dynamix Devo |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2592 |
Dennis Webb
Vassago Bicycles |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2591 |
Ryan Suess
Vassago Bicycles |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2596 |
Gerald Biehle
Landis/Trek MTB |
|
Inter SS Men |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
2788 |
Cory Foster
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
2791 |
Sean McDonald
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
2785 |
Brian Hartsfield
|
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
2878 |
Kevin Denz
|
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
2789 |
Tony Rose
Exhale Bikes |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
2783 |
Herb Rosborough
Thin Air Racing |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2784 |
Brent Roberts
Thin Air Racing |
|
Rock Crusher Men |
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
2772 |
Ed Zerambo
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
65 |
M |
0:00 |
2773 |
John Camoriano
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
2776 |
Rob Wilson
Bicycle Ranch Racing |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
2774 |
Robert Williams
Exhale Bikes |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
65 |
M |
0:00 |
2775 |
David Schachte
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
2879 |
Lance Bailey
Thin Air Racing |
|
Fat Bike Men |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2076 |
Ryan Mortensen
Dynamix Devo |
|
Fat Bike Men |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
2881 |
Martin Apolinar
Thin Air Racing |
|
Fat Bike Men |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
2082 |
Stephen Kocher
|
|
Fat Bike Men |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2043 |
Jerrod Maguire
|
|
Fat Bike Men |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2880 |
Joshua Lawton
San Tan Racing |
|
Fat Bike Men |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
2964 |
Michael Bonnette
|
|
Inter Men 19-29 |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
3295 |
Weston Rasmussen
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
3155 |
John Salskov
Mark-Taylor Racing Team |
|
Marathon Men |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
3292 |
Tim Racette
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Marathon Men |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
3302 |
Joe Susco
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
3250 |
Trevor Olson
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
3303 |
Micah Clinger
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
3298 |
Alexander Leonard
Flag Bike Revolution |
|
Marathon Men |
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
3261 |
Daryl Roberts
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
3306 |
Curtis Barrett
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
3309 |
Thomas Faeh
Lumber Yard Brewing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
3294 |
Brian Rees
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
3224 |
Ken Simonelic
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
3138 |
Mark Timm
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men |
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
3300 |
Kelly Doty
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Marathon Men |
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
3214 |
Shane Stilwell
Dawn to Dust Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
3304 |
Edwin Monin
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
3305 |
Christopher McCrea
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Men |
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
3301 |
Mark Wille
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
3299 |
Kevin LaRochelle
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
3125 |
Lonny Braithwaite
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
3307 |
John Cox
San Tan Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
3121 |
Tim Baker
Landis/Trek MTB |
|
Marathon Men |
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
3111 |
Jeff Blessing
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
3296 |
Tyson Kelley
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Men |
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
3297 |
Bill Miller
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
3119 |
Mike Sanchez
Trailhead Bike Cafe |
|
Marathon Men |
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
3135 |
Shawn Smith
|
|
Marathon Men |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
3259 |
Chase Edwards
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Marathon Women |
|
33 |
F |
0:00 |
3007 |
Carly Watson
Thin Air Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
35 |
F |
0:00 |
3170 |
Christine Jeffrey
CZ Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
45 |
F |
0:00 |
3185 |
Beth Utley
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Marathon Women |
|
41 |
F |
0:00 |
3085 |
Karlene Olson
Carlos OBriens Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
43 |
F |
0:00 |
3160 |
Evie Racette
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
Marathon Women |
|
32 |
F |
0:00 |
3213 |
Hillary Mathis
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Marathon Women |
|
40 |
F |
0:00 |
3311 |
LaJuan Kelley
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Women |
|
47 |
F |
0:00 |
3004 |
Laura Nagy
Exhale Bikes |
|
Marathon Women |
|
49 |
F |
0:00 |
3005 |
Ellen Preiss
Dawn to Dust Racing |
|
Marathon Women |
|
35 |
F |
0:00 |
2973 |
Jack Forman
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2660 |
Isaac Taylor
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2679 |
Slade Conway
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2931 |
Ethan Vibal
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2659 |
Declan Mulqueen
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2672 |
Bryce Adams
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2930 |
Kole Hart
Watermark MTB |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2658 |
Hayden Armistead
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2677 |
Eli Fox
Dawn to Dust Racing |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2656 |
Parker Brown
Watermark Racing |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2662 |
Zachary Norris
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2928 |
Hunter Kahn
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2668 |
Josh Litten
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
2673 |
Dillon Bailey
Sun and Spokes |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2661 |
Luke Hopkins
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2975 |
Jackson Barger
Team One Racing |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2676 |
Zack Knierim
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2671 |
James Rockow
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2934 |
Keaton Smith
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2933 |
Tucker Grams
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2675 |
James Nebrig
High Gear Bikes |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2678 |
Cameron Kuechler
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2670 |
Nathan Vaca
Thin Air Racing |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2667 |
Alexander Daos
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2972 |
Jack Hankins
Exhale Bikes |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
2480 |
Joseph Donnelly
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2680 |
Parker Stultz
Exhale Bikes |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2216 |
Lucas Benton
Team One Racing |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2932 |
Jett Malooly
Team One Racing |
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
2665 |
Cody Wells
|
|
Beg Men 15-18 |
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
2843 |
Tristan Bruce
Watermark Racing |
|
Beg Men 19-29 |
|
21 |
M |
0:00 |
1736 |
Nathan Comerford
|
|
Beg Men 19-29 |
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
1752 |
Jonathan Medeiros
|
|
Beg Men 19-29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
1755 |
Quentin Francisco
|
|
Beg Men 19-29 |
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
2979 |
Jacob Benzenhoefer
Desert Shark Cycling |
|
Beg Men 19-29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
1747 |
Reed Byrnes
CZ Racing |
|
Beg Men 19-29 |
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
1795 |
Stuart Fern
|
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
1801 |
Brent Bergman
|
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
1782 |
Jason Moody
San Tan Shredders p/b San Tan Bikes |
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
2936 |
Ryan Nichols
|
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
1807 |
Brent Kulseth
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
1825 |
Ludell Vibal
|
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
2937 |
Mark Schurkens
|
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
2938 |
Brendan Skousen
Santan Shredders |
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
1804 |
Greg Cooper
|
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
1799 |
Toby Allen
|
|
Beg Men 30-39 |
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
2694 |
David Tanner
Bicycles of Phoenix |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2240 |
Stephen Araza
|
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2692 |
Brett Ingersoll
San Tan Shredders p/b San Tan Bikes |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
2702 |
Tysen Manuel
Team Winded |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2690 |
Joey Blanchard
|
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
2686 |
Mike McCarrick
Exhale Bikes |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2940 |
Bert Evans
Team America Global Bikes |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2942 |
Clive Martin
Team Winded |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
2683 |
Ryan Christensen
|
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
2698 |
Michael Shaw
|
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
2688 |
Matt Holdsworth
Thin Air Racing |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
2939 |
Brandon Eubanks
|
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
2704 |
Greg Stultz
Roadrunner Bikes |
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
2429 |
Benjamin Weisman
|
|
Beg Men 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |