100 |
David Bearman
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
Erin Beerman
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
102 |
Matthew Boucher
Deal Tri |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
103 |
Sarah Boughey
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
104 |
Kayden Chilvers
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Bobby Clark
Mendip Athletics Club |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
106 |
Lucie Clifford
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
107 |
Tina Cutler
Cotswold all runners |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
108 |
Chloe Doble
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
109 |
Arnaud Du Bedat
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
110 |
Esther Good
Hungerford hares |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
111 |
Danielle Harris
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
112 |
Rachel Hipkin-fox
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
113 |
Elizabeth Humphries
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
114 |
Frank Martin
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
115 |
Emma Newton
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
116 |
Alice Perry
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
117 |
Andrew Poole
|
5km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
118 |
Kimberley Rowlinson
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
119 |
Ali Shaw
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
120 |
Nicola Stamp
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
121 |
Renee Thomas
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
122 |
Andrea Thrupp
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
123 |
Valerie Vince
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
124 |
Tammy Waite
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
125 |
Ross Wayne
Purbeck Runners |
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
126 |
Joshua Wood
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
127 |
Madison Wood
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
128 |
Simon Young
Thornbury Running Club |
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
129 |
Kieran Hughes
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
130 |
Samantha Gratton
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
131 |
Alison Davidson
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
132 |
Laurie MacGREGOR
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
191 |
Grant Aldridge
Weston AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
192 |
Anton Andersen
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
193 |
Stephen Badenski
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
194 |
Troy Badenski
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
195 |
Stephen Ball
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
196 |
Manolo Bertocchi
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
197 |
Matthew Blackmore
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
198 |
Sheena Book
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
199 |
Robin Boyd
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
200 |
Jennifer Bramley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
201 |
Richard Brown
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
202 |
Tammy Burns
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
203 |
Tina Busby-Grayer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
204 |
Chris Cannings
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
205 |
Jamie Cargill
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
206 |
Fiona Cassidy
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
207 |
Richard Cassidy
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
Richard Catterill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
Chris Chamberlin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
210 |
Kat Chignell
Frome Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
211 |
Julie Chilvers
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
212 |
Matthew Clarke
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
213 |
Adrian Clay
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
Chistian Coates
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
215 |
Gemma Cornish
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
216 |
Nick Cramp
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
Ben Cross
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
218 |
Jack Cullinan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
219 |
Drew Cunliffe
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
220 |
Stuart Curtis
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
221 |
Darren Curtis-White
3280959 |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
222 |
Sharon Curtis-White
3280959 |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
223 |
Ian Cutler
Stroud and District AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
Ben Davies
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
225 |
Gavin Davies
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
226 |
Jacqueline Davies
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
227 |
Jonathan Dawson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
228 |
Chris Dean
Warley Wood Pacers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
229 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
230 |
Patrick Duffin
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
Kevin Duffy
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
Sarah Durrant
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
233 |
Deborah Edgecombe
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
234 |
Duncan Edwards
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
Cat Ellis
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
236 |
Christine Elston
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
237 |
Clare Elswood
44 |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
238 |
Wayne Entwistle
Weston AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
239 |
Debbie Farman
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
240 |
Jo Finch
Avon valley runner |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
241 |
Susan Fletcher
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
242 |
Will Galloway
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
243 |
Dan Gardham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
Lauren Garthwaite
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
245 |
Janet Gatenby
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
246 |
Natalie George
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
247 |
Emily Georgiades
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
248 |
Mary Gilchrist
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
249 |
Eva Goodhead
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
250 |
Tom Gurney
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
251 |
Scott Hamilton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
252 |
Christopher Harrison
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
253 |
Joel Hirst
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
254 |
Rachel Holbeche
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
255 |
Ben Holding
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
256 |
Lilly Hopkins
Calne smartt |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
257 |
Daniel Houghton
Kingswood Tri |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
258 |
Catherine Howarth
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
259 |
Robert Humphries
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
260 |
Colin Jackson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
261 |
Maria Kestell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
262 |
Scott Latham
Hot chilli Tri club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
263 |
Joe Lenthall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
264 |
Tim Lerwill
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
265 |
Jayne Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
266 |
Nigel Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
267 |
Shirl Lloyd
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
268 |
Mark Mackintosh
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
269 |
Nicola Maguire
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
270 |
Logan Maidment
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
271 |
Simon Marchant
Southville |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
272 |
Abigail Martin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
273 |
Jodie Maslen
Trowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
274 |
Josie McCulloch
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
275 |
Helen McCulloch
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
276 |
Stefan McHale
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
277 |
Kelly Messenger
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
278 |
Bobbie Metters
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
279 |
Petar Minev
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
280 |
John Moloney
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
281 |
Alan Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
282 |
Ali Morgan
Caldicot Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
283 |
Peter Nichols
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
284 |
Cliff Odgers
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
285 |
Petrina O'Halloran
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
286 |
Harriet Pagnamenta
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
287 |
Greg Passingham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
288 |
Chris Pawson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
289 |
Lauren Penny
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
290 |
Lizzi Pitt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
291 |
Luke Preston
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
292 |
Mair Pugh
Highworth Running Club |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
293 |
Claudia Pugh-Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
294 |
Desmond Rabbitts
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
295 |
Claudia Rawlings
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
296 |
Carolyn Read
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
297 |
Jez Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
298 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
299 |
Sophia Rowe
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
300 |
Paul Ryman
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
406 |
Caroline Sampson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
407 |
Mark Seaman
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
408 |
Stuart Sellers
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
409 |
Oliver Shadbolt
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
410 |
Emma Sherab
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
411 |
Donna Simmonds
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
412 |
Tom Smart
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
413 |
Michael Stanley
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
414 |
Jacqueline stapley
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
415 |
Fiona Stockbridge
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
416 |
Fiona Thatcher
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
417 |
James Thomas
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
418 |
Harry Thorpe
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
419 |
Ricky Tomlinson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
420 |
John Virgin
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
421 |
Douglas Watkinson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
422 |
Leanne Weeks
Emersons Green Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
423 |
Georgie Wells
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
424 |
Debbie White
3467716 |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
425 |
Scott Whittaker
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
426 |
Jesse Wirz
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
427 |
Victoria Wiseman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
560 |
Josh Abbott
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
561 |
Samantha Adkins
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
562 |
Chloe Alexander
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
563 |
Kate Anderson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
564 |
Stuart Ashford
Weston AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
565 |
Andy Athay
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
566 |
Katie Atherton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
567 |
Liz Barnett
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
568 |
Vicki Bates
Clevedon A.C |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
569 |
lauryn bentham
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
570 |
Lily Blaikie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
571 |
Joanna Borecka
3441544 |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
572 |
Justin Boynton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
573 |
Stuart Brazington
Kingswood Tri |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
574 |
Mark Brooks
Caerphilly Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
575 |
Helen Butt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
576 |
Claire Byers
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
577 |
Richard Carrier
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
578 |
Clare Carter
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
579 |
James Carter
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
580 |
Adam Charity
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
581 |
Abigail Coates
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
582 |
Christopher Collins
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
583 |
Simon Connolly
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
584 |
Lynda Cooper
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
585 |
Sophie Covington
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
586 |
Jo Cunio
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
587 |
John Cunningham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
588 |
Richard Darby
Kingswood Triathlon |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
589 |
Claire Darby
Kingswood Triathlon |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
591 |
Ciara Davies
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
592 |
Emilie Debbonaire
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
593 |
James Delaney
Bitton Road Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
594 |
Matthew Dicker
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
595 |
Amy Dignon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
596 |
Ian Dobson
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
597 |
Laura Duerden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
598 |
Simon Dunk
VCAC |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
599 |
Laura Eastlake
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
600 |
Tom Elliott
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
601 |
Jo farion
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
602 |
Lizzy Farwell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
603 |
Anna Fayers
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
604 |
Andrew Ford
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
605 |
Cathy Freeman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
606 |
Joan Gibson
Bitton Road Runners |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
607 |
Rebekah Gibson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
609 |
Mark Gray
Weston AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
610 |
Charlotte Green
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
611 |
Craig Hall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
612 |
Natasha Hall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
613 |
Fenella Harper
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
614 |
Adam Harris
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
615 |
Vanessa Hawkins
Bitton roadrunners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
616 |
David Hayward
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
617 |
Charlotte Hayward
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
618 |
Rich Heath
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
619 |
Joe Hoar
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
620 |
Ricky Horsey
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
621 |
Helen Howes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
622 |
Owen Hughes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
623 |
Gemma Hyde
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
624 |
Onu Iheanacho
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
625 |
Mira Jain
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
626 |
Angharad James
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
627 |
Bobby James
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
628 |
Colin Jeffrey
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
629 |
Lieke Jonker
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
630 |
Naomi Lander
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
631 |
Sarah Lillywhite
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
632 |
Alexander Lloyd
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
633 |
Ray Lovett
TACH BRISTOL |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
635 |
Wellington Machingauta
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
636 |
Alex Macias
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
637 |
Pete Manning
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
638 |
Lisa Massey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
639 |
Lauren Mazin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
640 |
Anna McClarnon
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
641 |
Strachan McCormick
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
642 |
Leighton McLeod
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
643 |
Keisha Michael
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
644 |
Ben Millett
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
645 |
Andy Mitchell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
646 |
Nursyuhada Mohd Sukri
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
647 |
Katherine Moore
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |