921 |
Evie Bailey
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
922 |
Emily Bailey
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
923 |
Ava Bailey
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
924 |
Darcy Baker
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
925 |
Scarlett Baker
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
926 |
Isabelle Baker
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
927 |
Anna Bastable
|
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
928 |
thomas berry
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
929 |
nathan berry
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
930 |
Nick Clark
Mud, Sweat & Fears |
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
931 |
Lexi Clark
Mud, Sweat & Fears |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
932 |
Lennon Compton
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
933 |
Lois Compton
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
934 |
Elouise Cooke
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
935 |
Caydon Cooke
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
936 |
Charlie Corbett
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
937 |
Albert Crowley
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
938 |
Arthur Crowley
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
939 |
jessie davidson
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
940 |
Sophie Dawson
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
941 |
Jessica Dawson
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
942 |
Kian Dee
highworth rc |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
943 |
Ralph Elliott
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
944 |
Archie Ellis
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
945 |
lucy evans
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
946 |
mason evans
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
947 |
seren fletcher
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
948 |
aoife fletcher
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
949 |
Darcey Gorman
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
950 |
Cecelia Gorman
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
951 |
Freddie Harris
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
952 |
ralph harvey
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
953 |
jacob harvey
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
954 |
Tia Jones
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
955 |
Frank Knight
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
956 |
Freddie Knight
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
957 |
Kitty Knight
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
958 |
oscar lloyd
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
959 |
ruby llyod
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
960 |
Tinisha Powell
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
961 |
Reuben Reed-Darby
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
962 |
Felix Reed-Darby
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
963 |
Oliver Richards
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
964 |
Theo Richards
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
965 |
millie rousell
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
966 |
george rousell
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
967 |
Grace shellard
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
968 |
Antonia Skinner
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
969 |
Christian Skinner
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
970 |
Ruby Smith
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
971 |
koen smith
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
972 |
luca smith
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
973 |
Joshua Thorn
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
974 |
William Utley
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
975 |
millie walters
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
976 |
lilic west
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
977 |
sophie williams
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
978 |
abigail williams
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
979 |
oliver wilson
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
980 |
lydia wilson
Megan Baker House |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
981 |
Janson Wong
Mud, Sweat & Fears |
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
982 |
Isabel Wong
Mud, Sweat & Fears |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
983 |
Emily Wong
Mud, Sweat & Fears |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
984 |
Anna Wyman
Total Living Care |
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
985 |
Heidi Wyman
Total Living Care |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
986 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
987 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
988 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
989 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
990 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
991 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
992 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
993 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
994 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
995 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
996 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
997 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
998 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
999 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1000 |
spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1 |
Clare Blakeman
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
2 |
Claire Brown
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
3 |
Jacob Denslow
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
4 |
Michael Edwards
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5 |
Cameron Forker
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
6 |
Lucy Forker
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
7 |
Christian Griffiths
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
8 |
katie hogg
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
9 |
Troy Murphy
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
10 |
Kaleb Plant
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
11 |
Olivia Plant
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
12 |
Lorna Shakesheff
NAS Herefordshire |
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
13 |
Caitlin Shakesheff
NAS Herefordshire |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
14 |
Austin Sheehy
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
15 |
Hero Taylor
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
16 |
Red Taylor
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
17 |
Eoghan Turner
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
18 |
Abigail Turner
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
19 |
jasper burton
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
20 |
willow burton
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
21 |
Emily Cook
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
22 |
Nancy Dewitt
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
23 |
Daisy Dewitt
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
24 |
Heidi Dewitt
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
25 |
lewis fernandez
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
26 |
Alison Jones
|
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
27 |
Naomi Jones
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
28 |
frankie lambert
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
29 |
Rachel Llewellyn
|
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
30 |
Ellanor Llewellyn
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
31 |
John Llewellyn
|
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
32 |
Caitlyn Llewellyn
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
33 |
Ethan Lording
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
34 |
Ian Lording
|
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
35 |
colin pensom
|
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
36 |
colin pensom
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
37 |
millie pensom
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
38 |
ella power
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
39 |
Harvey Randell
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
40 |
Jonathon Roberts
|
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
41 |
Hermione Roberts
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
42 |
Michael Tattum
|
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
43 |
Emily Tattum
|
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
44 |
Jack Bagley
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
45 |
Ted Banks
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
46 |
Jack Edwards
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
47 |
Will Gregory
Bredon Juniors |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
48 |
Tommy Gregory
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
49 |
Olivia Harkness
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
50 |
Billy Hayes
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
51 |
Hayden Howard
Bredon Juniors |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
52 |
Olivia Howard
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
53 |
Leo Jenkins
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
54 |
Amber Jenkins
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
55 |
Jack Jones
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
56 |
Archie Jones
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
57 |
Helen Kelly
|
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
58 |
Ewan Lockyear
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
59 |
Ian Lyne
|
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
60 |
Chantal Mata
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
61 |
Henry Parker
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
62 |
Kayleigh Riddell
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
63 |
Christopher Riddell
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
64 |
Owain Ridgway
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
65 |
Seren Ridgway
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
66 |
Isaac Smith
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
67 |
Emily Smith
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
68 |
Nicki Taverner
|
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
69 |
Charlie Tidmarsh
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
70 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
71 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
72 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
73 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
74 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
75 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
76 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
77 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
78 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
79 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
80 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
81 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
82 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
83 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
84 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
85 |
Spare spare
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
710 |
Dylan Morgan
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
317 |
Joel Calder
Team Evolution |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
377 |
Jacob Chappell
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
388 |
Cooper Collins
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
458 |
Alexa Collins
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
462 |
Jonty Collins
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
463 |
Daisy Cook
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
513 |
Freddie Flood
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
545 |
Jasper Fraser
Npower |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
546 |
Justine Fraser
Npower |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
549 |
Jack Freeland
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
551 |
Caro Furneaux
|
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
552 |
Phoenix Gammond
Team Evolution |
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
553 |
Chloe Hartwright
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
555 |
Elias Herford
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
556 |
Inna Herford
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
560 |
trina holland
|
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
563 |
dominic holland
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
564 |
Evie Hughes
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
565 |
Inala Kahaki
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
566 |
Harry Thomas
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
570 |
Finn Thomas
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
571 |
George Thomas
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
572 |
Nancy Thomas
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
574 |
George Thomas
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
576 |
Malik Trigg
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
577 |
Sofia White
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
579 |
Owen Bourne
Hereford Athletics |
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
580 |
Oliver Bourne
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
582 |
Hugo Roat
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
590 |
Alistair Roat
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
593 |
Riley Holder
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
594 |
Morgan Argell
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
595 |
Benjamin Jones
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
596 |
Amelia Burke
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
597 |
Gareth Burke
|
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
598 |
Ethan Burke
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
701 |
Theo Burke
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
705 |
Angus Mclellan
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
707 |
Austin Lawerence-Pielden
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
711 |
Jacob Couzbill
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
712 |
Sienna Reade
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
714 |
Alexandra Kitchener
|
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
717 |
Harry West
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
722 |
Harry Smith
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
725 |
Jake Murphy Smith
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
728 |
Hattie Bryan
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
734 |
Toby Biddlecombe
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
736 |
Cerys Bryan
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
738 |
Sebastian Woodall
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
739 |
Max Wolstencroft
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
741 |
Isla-grace Denny
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
744 |
Max Williams
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
745 |
Sydney Williams
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
747 |
Amber Cartwright
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
752 |
Charles Archer
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
757 |
Isabelle Archer
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
30:00 |
763 |
George Milward
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
770 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
776 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
778 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
779 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
780 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
781 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
782 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
783 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
784 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
785 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
786 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
789 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
797 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
800 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
801 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
802 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
803 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
804 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
805 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
810 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
811 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
812 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
814 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
815 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
816 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
817 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |
818 |
Ontheday register
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
30:00 |