207 |
Daniel Kershaw
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
209 |
Dugald Robertson
Harmeny AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
210 |
Ian Marshall
Dunoon Hill Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
212 |
Jez Edwards
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
213 |
Kevin Stephen
Garioch Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
217 |
Andrew Holmes
Cairngorm Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
221 |
Alan Dick
Aberdeen AAC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
225 |
Jim Savege
Deeside Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
228 |
Richard Merrett
Limekilns to Sydney |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
231 |
Euan Mackinnon
Carnethy Hill RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
232 |
Cameron Lamond
Southern Navigators |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
234 |
Steven Grant
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
238 |
Martin Bell
FRA |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
239 |
Philip Hogg
London Heathside Runners AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
241 |
Dale Pass
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
242 |
G Seggie
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
244 |
Steve MacDonald
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
245 |
Bruce Hay
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
246 |
Bruce Scott
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
247 |
Alan Owen
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
249 |
Stephen Hargreaves
Steel City Striders RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
253 |
Iain Forrest
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
255 |
Chris Tomlin
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
259 |
Matthew Brettle
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
260 |
Peter McFadzean
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
263 |
Billy Gibson
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
267 |
David More
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
269 |
Tim Reid
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
273 |
Alan Cormack
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
281 |
Ross Cameron
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
284 |
Martin Twigg
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
289 |
Christopher Browne
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
290 |
Matthew Browne
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
294 |
Chris McGlennon
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
296 |
Neil Earnshaw
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
301 |
Steve Buchan
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
305 |
Stuart Ashworth
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
313 |
Richard Sams
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
315 |
Steven Ord
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
321 |
Craig Grieve
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
322 |
Lachlan Munro
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
323 |
Daniel Moysey
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
330 |
Alexander Rose
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
332 |
Andy Jamieson
Tayside Fire and rescue tri club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
335 |
David Godfree
Forth Valley Orienteers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
336 |
Kenny Monk
Garioch Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
338 |
Mark Miller
Garioch Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
340 |
Ayron Comber
Blackwater |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
341 |
Ray Tully
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
348 |
Colin Fraser
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
351 |
Nicky Conway
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
354 |
Jonathan Bellarby
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
358 |
Johnny Duncan
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
363 |
Kenny Paterson
North Highland Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
365 |
Chris Golightly
Three Witches Racing Team |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
372 |
Mark Roberts
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
373 |
Steven Burnside
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
377 |
Mark Tandy
Deeside Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
379 |
Donald Kerridge
Deeside Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
380 |
Steve Boyd
Deeside Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
381 |
Richard Ingram
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
382 |
Donald Naylor
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|