43 |
Gemma Bridge
Oxford City AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
101 |
Garance Blaut
Charnwood A C |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
96 |
Zanthe Wray
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
178 |
Rachel Olivant
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
103 |
Rosanna Andrews
Northampton Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
28 |
Sara Bird
Ipswich JAFFA RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
183 |
Jennifer Rich
Steel City Striders RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
329 |
Nicola Holmes
Poplar Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
152 |
Natalie Wettler
Charnwood A C |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
443 |
Kelly Knight
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
628 |
Lucy Taylor
Ripley Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
591 |
Sarah Conway
Birchfield Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
614 |
Sarah Hanley
Kent AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
526 |
Jemma Kyte
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
131 |
Gemma Sidaway
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
363 |
Nicola Atkin
London Heathside Runners AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
294 |
Pippa Cullingworth
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
617 |
Cathy Ayton
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
532 |
Fiona Blagg
Dorking & Mole Valley AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
602 |
Virginia Silio
Massey Ferguson RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
626 |
Nikki Kay
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1018 |
Terri Wood
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1384 |
Rebecca Broughton
North Derbyshire RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
358 |
Kelly Lynn
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1216 |
Claire Lewis
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1541 |
Claire Brown
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
689 |
Rachel Farrow
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
804 |
Sarah Bransby
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
374 |
Lucy Wallwork
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1116 |
Sarah Huskinson
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
743 |
Rebecca Holmes
Poplar Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
920 |
Rachael Gibbs
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1413 |
Kirstie Morley
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3280 |
Corinne Powell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1235 |
Sarah Poplar
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1057 |
Sarah Boundy
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2587 |
Amy May
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1038 |
Katie Taylor
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1059 |
Lindsay Simpson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3065 |
Katie Frances Allan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
520 |
Danielle Emery
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
806 |
Andrea Rossetti
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
912 |
Samantha Cotter
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
910 |
Laura Sayer-Hall
Chester Triathlon Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1460 |
Rebecca Heading
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
979 |
Sarah Tyler
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1328 |
Vicki Hutchinson
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
812 |
Charlotte Rowley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3233 |
Laura Dencer
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
775 |
Jayne Holgate
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
861 |
Jess Orton
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
722 |
Rachel Uff
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1529 |
Harriet North
Bearbrook Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
774 |
Sally Andrews
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1836 |
Catherine Appleby
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3007 |
Faye Cheetham
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1647 |
Helen Devitt
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
876 |
Gina Prosser
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1504 |
Sarah Poole
Congleton Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
729 |
Mairi McGilveray
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1865 |
Sandra Butkute
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1671 |
Sarah Beeby
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1675 |
Emma Vickers
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1151 |
Jill Kelly
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1040 |
Emily Morgan
Poplar Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2494 |
Harriet Buckley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2135 |
Cathy Brown
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1540 |
Lisa Abbott
Sphinx AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1722 |
Rebecca Thomas
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2354 |
Kirsty Turner
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2059 |
Eleanor Hancox
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1585 |
Susan Cronin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1817 |
Danielle Kenny
South Cheshire Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2215 |
Jennifer Whittaker
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
823 |
Sophie Salloway
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3132 |
Emma Nicholson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1390 |
Louise Woolley
Redhill Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1845 |
Lois Carter
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1519 |
Sarah Joyce
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1378 |
Kirsty Barker
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1131 |
Emily Partridge
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1101 |
Sarah Allen
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2090 |
Claire Evans
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2912 |
Roxy Ridgard
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1770 |
Emma Spencer-Cumberland
Barrow Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1749 |
Tamara Bowman
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1394 |
Laura Pearson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3071 |
Rebecca Moult
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2738 |
Laura Ellis
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1708 |
Michelle Preston
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1791 |
Jenna Spanner
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1311 |
Katie Moore
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2496 |
Natasha Hickling
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3709 |
Sophie Lacey
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2394 |
Kathryn Brown
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1686 |
Kathryn Taylorson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2535 |
Sarah Layzell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1617 |
Ana Pertegas
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1573 |
Sara Ellen
Birchfield Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2459 |
Emma Bruce
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2441 |
Charlotte Pulfer
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1426 |
Jessica Warden
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1425 |
Lindsey Bowler
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3227 |
Cassie Blount
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3089 |
Holly McCain
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1129 |
Laura James-Hutchinson
Heanor Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2084 |
Lexii Nangle
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1849 |
Sophie Abbott
Massey Ferguson RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1583 |
Megan Rosier
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2190 |
Kim Holmes
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2189 |
Liane Carrington
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1788 |
Rachelle Ward
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2680 |
Claire Griffiths
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2754 |
Elizabeth Pipes
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2200 |
Emma Cooper
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1889 |
Sophie Koprowski
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2382 |
Molly Aldridge
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1615 |
Louisa Williams
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1453 |
Sarah Jackson
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2419 |
Amelia Roberts
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1888 |
Keren Jones
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
4088 |
Georgina Crofts
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1744 |
Sarah Martin-Luce
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1498 |
Alison Chambers
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2674 |
Sarah Malone
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2400 |
Jessica Morris
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2742 |
Pam Reynolds
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
4062 |
Jenna Brown
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2340 |
Janet Davies
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1797 |
Alice Evans
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2395 |
Claire Goater
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
734 |
Katy Sharpe
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2691 |
Katherine Smith
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1037 |
Sandra Kaulfuss
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1019 |
Jennifer Harwood
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2506 |
Hayley Beardsley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2349 |
Helen Maslin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2749 |
Nicola Ryan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2052 |
Elizabeth Roe
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1633 |
Sophie Edmonds
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1383 |
Michelle Edmonds-Jackson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1825 |
Sophie Appleby
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2065 |
Kit Dale
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1546 |
Emily Dove
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1706 |
Rebekah Carnall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2915 |
Stephanie Leonard
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1188 |
Clare Salt
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2510 |
Jennifer Davidson
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2697 |
Jill Sellers
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1885 |
Rachel Jones
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2703 |
Fiona Henshaw
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3445 |
Zoe Barlow
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3748 |
Sophie Clarkson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2910 |
Helen Pope
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2129 |
Katy O'Brien
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2007 |
Lisa Marriott-Reynolds
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1356 |
Elinor Connors
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2739 |
Natasha Rodgers
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2499 |
Emma Palin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2142 |
Melissa Burnside
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2603 |
Caroline Morley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2133 |
Katrina Hallett
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2458 |
Samantha Downes
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2518 |
Lianne Bush
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3048 |
Hannah Truscott
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2332 |
Mary Flynn
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2409 |
Bessie Anderson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3313 |
Katy Moskot-Brettell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2503 |
Ruby Heer
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2423 |
Carolina Kureczko
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2588 |
Suzanne Ashley
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2618 |
Lauren Millward
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1420 |
Kirsty Cousins
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2404 |
Nicola Wilson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2374 |
Laura Park
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2322 |
Lucy Nevin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3598 |
Kati Packington
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2066 |
Clare Lambert
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2055 |
Jo Caulton
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3171 |
Laura Cope
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3037 |
Alice White
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2020 |
Helen Bartlett
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3038 |
Lucy Chambers
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3510 |
Sarah Towell
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2914 |
Leiona Tyrrell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1626 |
Nicola McGonigle
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2097 |
Thandekile Mabhikwa
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2889 |
Natalie Coley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2371 |
Nasreen Kashefi
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2748 |
Lindsay Morris
South Cheshire Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2763 |
Melanie Dowse
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3128 |
Addie Withall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2653 |
Radka Wilson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
4010 |
Emily Elson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2896 |
Joanne Benbow
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2269 |
Polly Longmire
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3480 |
Grace Clark
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3031 |
Amy Jensen
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3740 |
Jemma Creaghan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2309 |
Charlotte Kirby
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3265 |
Lisa McWilliam
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3119 |
Olivia Fleming
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2446 |
Bryony Keyse
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2455 |
Cheryl Watson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2139 |
Jemma Woods
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2741 |
Emma Wilcock
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2753 |
Nicola Roddis
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2898 |
Stacey Birley-Tedder
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2383 |
Maria Marshall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3215 |
Jemma Arbon
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2926 |
Elinor Jordan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2433 |
Lauren Clifford
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2698 |
Louise Rimmington
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1778 |
Lorna Needham
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2709 |
Stefanie Gilbert
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1835 |
Cassandra Belcher
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3019 |
Jennifer McGlade
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2109 |
Moira Walsh
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2927 |
Sian Flewitt
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3426 |
Harriet Brewitt
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2688 |
Sally Eccleston
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2534 |
Gina Davis
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1904 |
Amy Buchanan-Hughes
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
4003 |
Lisa Conway
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2254 |
Christina Wilson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
999 |
Alice Williams
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3804 |
Courtney Hughes
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2897 |
Claire-Louise Bates
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3550 |
Claire Webber
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2988 |
Lisa Flanagan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1590 |
Vikki Hearn
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3053 |
Fedeline Marinda
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2932 |
Charlotte Smith
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3238 |
Rebecca Hoult
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3314 |
Sarah Lucy
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3130 |
Kim Harris
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3200 |
Catherine Livsey
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3275 |
Amy Ferguson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3546 |
Lilly Horsley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2684 |
Jeni Smith
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3524 |
Yvonne Gorman
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3733 |
Sarah Brown
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3212 |
Annu Pabla
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2075 |
Tara Ricketts
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3062 |
Laura Farnsworth
Harborough AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2249 |
Jenny Leeson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2253 |
Maddy Eagles
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2590 |
Lottie Morris
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3184 |
Kelly Wigley
Belper Harriers |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3603 |
Ally Daly
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:30:00 |