137 |
Jaime Pablo Iturri Soliz
Chuquiago Bike - Stege - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
305 |
Isaac Valenzuela Miranda
CICLES MIRANDA CHILE - Calama |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
169 |
Rodrigo Mayta Bautista
Club EMBOL Coca Cola - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
23 |
Josué Arana Santader
Club EMBOL Coca Cola - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
163 |
Grover Mamani Apaza
Coripata - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
177 |
Claudio Daniel Mendoza Mejía
Fit Club HERBALIFE - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
123 |
Milton Marcelo Guaygua Tapia
Guaygua team - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
323 |
Javier Alejandro Walser Macías
Huancas-Carpediem - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
259 |
Elio Oliver Salvatierra Apala
ILLIMANI - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
35 |
Andy Beymar Bautista
Cochabamba |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
326 |
Iván Marcelo Yucra Lafuente
Kanata - Cochabamba |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
92 |
Pablo Renán Espinoza Winkelmann
La Bicicleta Aventura - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
97 |
Antonio Eduardo Fernández Lizarro
Los Huanca - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
191 |
Gustavo Montero Lizarro
Los Huanca - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
81 |
Juan Carlos De La Vía
Los Huanca - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
51 |
Froilán Calamani Paco
Mayhem Race Store - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
213 |
Gonzalo Osco
OSCorp - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
27 |
Marco Antonio Arce Quiroga
Pedaleros del Urubó - Santa Cruz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
64 |
José Luis Chávez Carita
RAPTOR - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
44 |
Karlo Brito Camacho
Renovación - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
80 |
Patricio Andrés De La Borda Valverde
Renovación - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
257 |
Rodrigo Salazar
Rodrigo Salazar - Santiago |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
271 |
Walter Miguel Soliz Cronembold
Ruta Libre MTB - Cochabamba |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
96 |
Jorge Martin Fernández De Córdova
Talibanes - Santa Cruz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
130 |
Ángel Patricio Hinojosa Urrutia
TEAM CCR SCOTT CALAMA - Calama |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
221 |
Jhon Elvis Patti Condori
Tengen Toppa - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
235 |
Oscar Rubén Quispe Hilaya
Tengen Toppa - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
220 |
Gonzalo Patti Condori
Tengen Toppa - La Paz |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
183 |
Oscar Miranda Fernández
Tunari Club Bicimontaña - Cochabamba |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
307 |
Gonzalo Valverde Montes De Oca
Tunari Club Bicimontaña - Cochabamba |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |
166 |
Grover Marquina
Velociraptor Team - Sucre |
|
Élite |
|
M |
07:30:00 |