SSCC Time Trial Series 2017 - Open

Sunday, November 5, 2017 09:02 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 62
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 17:43 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info/category/specialities/racing/time-trial/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Peter Faherty SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 305
2 Kevin Nettle SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 297
3 Bill Lowe SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 296
4 Bert Laurendet & Rod Berry SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 292
5 Greg Archibald SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 9 290
6 John Denyer SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 284
7 Jacki SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 280
8 Albert Grantham SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 273
9 John Mollard SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 264
10 Andrew Giardini SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 252
11 Frank Pancer SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 241
12 Ross & Robyn Team Bingle - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 235
13 Bruce Sherlock SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 233
14 Gareth Stokes SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 227
14 Merle Lovelock SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 227
16 Dianne Langan SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 218
17 Kate Dawson Team Dawson - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 193
18 Janine Wassens SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 192
19 Annette Mathews SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 187
20 Deb Buchan Team Buchan - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 185
21 Ian & Sue Team McGuinness - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 180
22 Adrian DiCesare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 173
23 David & Pauline SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 166
24 Jeff Buchan Team Buchan - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 163
25 Ian Purves SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 160
26 Monica Boerma SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 147
27 Kate Dawson & Kristy Benjamin SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 123
28 Alistair Rowe SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 120
29 Greg Robertson SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 118
30 Lis O'Farrell SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 116
31 Mick Rees SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 98
- Grant Mascord SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Coralie Burns SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bert & Sam SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Christina Madieros SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bob Beers SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ross Bingle SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Narelle Evans SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ashley SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mark Sundin SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- David Little SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Janet Small SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lizzy Fowler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stuart SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Greg & Amelia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jason Han  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bob Turner & Kristy Benjamin SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Neil Lervre SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Daniel Hillie SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Liz Angel SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Neil Wiblan Visitors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Pete & Gareth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bert Laurendet SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jeff Buchan & Bob Turner SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Pauline Findlay SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bruce Sherlock & Janet Small SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Brian Willett SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Steve & Kate Dawson SSCC - Team Dawson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Allan Peatman SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bruce Sinclair Visitors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ian McGuinness SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sandra Simpson SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races