SSCC Time Trial Series 2017 - Open

Sunday, November 5, 2017 09:02 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 34
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 17:43 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info/category/specialities/racing/time-trial/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Peter Faherty SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 305
2 Kevin Nettle SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 297
3 Bill Lowe SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 296
4 Greg Archibald SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 9 290
5 John Denyer SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 284
6 Albert Grantham SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 273
7 John Mollard SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 264
8 Andrew Giardini SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 252
9 Frank Pancer SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 241
10 Bruce Sherlock SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 233
11 Gareth Stokes SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 227
12 Adrian DiCesare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 173
13 Jeff Buchan Team Buchan - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 163
14 Ian Purves SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 160
15 Alistair Rowe SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 120
16 Greg Robertson SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 118
17 Mick Rees SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 98
- Grant Mascord SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bert & Sam SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bob Beers SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ross Bingle SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ashley SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mark Sundin SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- David Little SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Stuart SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jason Han  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Neil Lervre SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Daniel Hillie SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Neil Wiblan Visitors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bert Laurendet SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Brian Willett SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Allan Peatman SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bruce Sinclair Visitors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ian McGuinness SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races