SSCC Time Trial Series 2017 - Open

Sunday, November 5, 2017 09:02 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 17
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 17:43 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info/category/specialities/racing/time-trial/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jacki SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 280
2 Merle Lovelock SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 227
3 Dianne Langan SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 218
4 Kate Dawson Team Dawson - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 193
5 Janine Wassens SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 192
6 Annette Mathews SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 187
7 Deb Buchan Team Buchan - SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 185
8 Monica Boerma SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 147
9 Lis O'Farrell SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 116
- Coralie Burns SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Christina Madieros SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Narelle Evans SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Janet Small SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lizzy Fowler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Liz Angel SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Pauline Findlay SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sandra Simpson SSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races