2017 CCORS Series Standings YOUTH

Sunday, May 7, 2017 1:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Wilmington, NC, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 5
Racers: 29
Updated: Friday, May 12, 2017 5:55 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cape Fear SORBA
Race website: ccors.com

2017 CCORS Series Standings YOUTH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matthew Bray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 86
- Emery Kapusta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Eric Stout
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Zachary Bray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jake Mackleer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Alex Henderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Adam Gibson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Rosser Baxley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Grason Heath
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Aidan Johkheer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Hawkins Heuring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Karson Shughart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Tanner Dale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Chandler Dozier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Chase Phillips
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Max Brinker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Max Mondello
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Luke Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Conner Snavely
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Oscar Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ryan Young
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Zadynn Faulkner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ivan Doll
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Luis Gonzalez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Everett Lynch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Will Brunjes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Braxton Schlosser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Georgia Dimasi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Cooper Green
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races