1 |
Mary Lyon
TC Central/West - A |
|
2 |
37:29 |
- |
2 |
Ericka Asmus
Marquette - A |
|
2 |
38:22 |
+0:53 |
3 |
Anabel Needham
Copper Country - A |
|
2 |
38:41 |
+1:12 |
4 |
Emma Schwab
Vasa Ski Club - A |
|
2 |
40:14 |
+2:45 |
5 |
Bethany Wright
Marquette - A |
|
2 |
41:12 |
+3:44 |
6 |
Kelly Klettner
TC St Francis - A |
|
2 |
41:16 |
+3:48 |
7 |
Isabel Carr
Marquette - A |
|
2 |
41:18 |
+3:49 |
8 |
Kora Johnson
Copper Country - A |
|
2 |
41:38 |
+4:09 |
9 |
Arielle Jean
Vasa Ski Club - A |
|
2 |
43:07 |
+5:38 |
10 |
Dana Pflughoeft
TC Central/West - A |
|
2 |
44:22 |
+6:53 |
11 |
Maria Velat
Copper Country - B |
|
2 |
44:38 |
+7:09 |
12 |
Kaysen Mortensen-Chown
TC Central/West - A |
|
2 |
44:52 |
+7:23 |
13 |
Abigail Jean
TC Central/West - B |
|
2 |
45:25 |
+7:56 |
14 |
Katie Erhardt
TC St Francis - A |
|
2 |
45:26 |
+7:57 |
15 |
Grace Argeropoulos
Marquette - B |
|
2 |
46:05 |
+8:36 |
16 |
Kathryn Clulo
TC St Francis - A |
|
2 |
46:15 |
+8:46 |
17 |
Maya Dean
TC Central/West - B |
|
2 |
47:52 |
+10:24 |
18 |
Emma Stahl
Marquette - B |
|
2 |
48:22 |
+10:54 |
19 |
Angie Grunert
Copper Country - C |
|
2 |
48:48 |
+11:19 |
20 |
Libby Gorman
TC St Francis - B |
|
2 |
50:21 |
+12:52 |
21 |
Maggie Cooney
TC Central/West - C |
|
2 |
52:13 |
+14:44 |
22 |
Brianna Argeropoulos
Marquette - C |
|
2 |
52:58 |
+15:29 |
23 |
Sidney Carrigan
TC Central/West - C |
|
2 |
53:16 |
+15:47 |
24 |
Aili Simpson
TC Central/West - C |
|
2 |
54:26 |
+16:58 |
25 |
Lena Gerstle
TC Central/West - C |
|
2 |
54:48 |
+17:19 |
26 |
Talon Prusi
Ishpeming Ski Club - A |
|
2 |
56:43 |
+19:14 |
27 |
Helena Leoni Averdung
TC Central/West - C |
|
2 |
57:28 |
+20:00 |
28 |
Kayla Decker
Petoskey - A |
|
2 |
57:48 |
+20:19 |
29 |
Athena Gillespie
TC St Francis - B |
|
2 |
1:00:16 |
+22:47 |
30 |
Camilla Kiessel
TC St Francis - C |
|
2 |
1:00:50 |
+23:21 |
- |
Lucy Stiebel
TC Central/West |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Audrey Braund
TC Central/West - C |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Madelaine Parker
TC Central/West - C |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Leandra Bruggink
Marquette - C |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Macy Fouch
TC Central/West - C |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Mackenzie Campbell
TC Central/West - C |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Mady Webster
Petoskey - C |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |