Skate IDSA Urban Down Hill 2017

Thursday, March 2, 2017 12:10 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Miami, FL, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 20
Completed races: 1
Racers: 27
Updated: Thursday, March 2, 2017 12:10 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Erick Barrandey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
2 Scotty Sheridan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
3 Andre Bruni
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
4 Kaspar Heinrici
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
5 Lance Curry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
6 Dan Jardine
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
7 Devin Verrette
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
8 Will Fogel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
9 Kacey Moon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
10 Ryan Vila
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
11 AJ Dill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
12 Marc Dicandia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
13 Jeremy Montgomery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
14 Denoit Fournier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
15 Romell Hill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
16 Ryan Lesuer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
17 Ryan Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
18 Lexi Loch-Mally
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
19 Anna Allred
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
20 Jessica Conteras
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
21 Roberto Kassin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
22 Julian Rodriguez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
23 Adrian Rodriguez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
24 Megan Rillstone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
25 Neena Schueller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 69
26 Chris Peterson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
27 Calleigh Little
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67