4th Season Winter Trail Races

Sunday, March 25, 2018 9:18 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: South Kingstown, RI, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 135
Updated: Sunday, March 25, 2018 9:18 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Off Rhode Racing
Race website: www.offrhoderacing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Steve Brightman Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 390
2 Jonathan Hammett WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 380
3 El Pollo Rojo Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 356
4 Jonathan Short WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 341
5 Paul Letoile Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 325
6 Patrick Quinn Tuesday Night Turtles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 306
7 Eric Lonergan Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 295
8 Justin Bentley WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 287
9 MICHAEL CRUTCHLEY WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 275
9 Gilbert Taylor Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 275
11 Cliff Dimon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 273
12 Seth Acton WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 266
13 Marc Blevins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 264
14 Ben Folsom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 251
15 Rob Jordan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 247
16 Donald Burke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 232
17 John Brindamour Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 228
18 Peter Migliaccio  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 227
19 Kevin Kerrigan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 214
20 Jeff Walker WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 190
21 Dan Nimiroski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 188
22 Jake Cardello Pimp My Stride 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
23 Mike Macedo Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 185
24 Ed Cullen Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 184
25 Ralph Lufkin Tuesday Night Turtles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 183
26 Chris Bleau Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 182
27 Adrian Massie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 180
28 Joe Gorgol SLS3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 178
29 Joseph Mitchko Run And Chug 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 174
30 Robin Hall Pimp My Stride 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 171
31 Eric Winn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 170
32 Shawn Hoyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 168
32 Christopher Bessin Run And Chug 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 168
34 Nick Coggeshall Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 166
35 Brian Trahan Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 162
36 Jackson Hammett WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 154
37 Michael Carroll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 151
38 Kevin MacDonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 149
39 Don Nester  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 144
40 Colin Kelley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
40 Roberto Piccolino Team RWB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
42 Chris Shardlow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 139
43 Paul Gray WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 134
44 Brent Niven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 129
45 Pei Wang Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 124
46 Eric Dalnas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 119
47 Sean McDonald WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 110
48 Simon Manlove  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
48 Bowen Healey Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
50 Tim McArdle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 99
50 Cohen Brinker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
52 Nate Brennick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
53 Tommy Bousquet WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
53 John Beckwith Six03 Endurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
55 Nicolas Musumeci Pimp My Stride 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
56 Noah Schrank Pimp My Stride 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
57 John Friedman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
57 Michael Daniels Tuesday Night Turtles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
59 Derick Hopkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 92
59 Michael Narcisi SISU Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
61 Tony Peters  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
62 Robert Corsi Tuesday Night Turtles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
63 Christopher Cluett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
64 Aaron Rome Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
65 Fabio Figueiredo Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
66 Joe Kile  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
67 Kevan Hauver Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
68 Jamie Howard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
69 Benjamin Folsom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
69 Eric Dauphinais WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
71 Seann Mulcahy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
72 Christopher Jasparro Tuesday Night Turtles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
72 Eric O'Rourke Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
72 Michael Tammaro Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
75 Derek Savas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
76 Antone Debettencourt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
76 Terrance Jackson Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
78 Tommy Sprague  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
79 Lou Montoya Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
80 Tanner Kelly Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
80 Kenneth Bager  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
82 Tom McCormick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
83 Michael Radz 39 Races 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 71
84 Mike Radz 39 Races 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
85 Toby Bennett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
85 Tanner Leclair WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
87 Nathan Champney Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
87 Bob Lux  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
89 Marc Thayer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
89 Peter Cannon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
91 Rick Cota  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
92 Alex Spigelman Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
93 Brady Cowger Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
93 Peter Barbera Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
95 Serge McKhann Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
95 Pete Rumsey Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
97 Greg Kappleman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
98 Dave Tetreault Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
99 Pat McCarty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
100 Ricardo Garcia Quiroz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
101 Stephen Schonning WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
102 Kristof Hopkins Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
102 Kevin Difilippo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
104 Steven Allen Fitness for Life 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
105 Scott Asadorian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
106 Steve Wright Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
107 John Gionis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
108 MONTOYA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
109 William George  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
110 Montoya Montoya  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
110 Jason Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
112 Mark Conley Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
113 Donald West Doubled Trail Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
114 Toby Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
114 David Heskett Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
116 Johnny Woodmansee WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
116 Gary Puerini  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
118 Drew Torell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39
119 Jacob Fahrenholz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
119 Tim Hurley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
121 Ken Brindamour Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 37
122 Joe Farrini Tuff Scramblers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 36
123 Jonathan Travers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
123 Leo Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
125 Jay Sutton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
126 Way Hedding WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
126 Molly Olver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
128 Samuel Vekakis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
128 Scott Smith Team RWB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
130 JJ Brindamour  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
131 Charles Gionis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 29
131 Robert Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 29
133 Ryan Hurley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
134 Dan Rowan Team RWB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
134 Steven Blais Team RWB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27