1 |
Steve Brightman
Rhode Runner |
|
4 / 4 |
390 |
2 |
Jonathan Hammett
WTAC |
|
4 / 4 |
380 |
3 |
El Pollo Rojo
Rhode Runner |
|
4 / 4 |
356 |
4 |
Jonathan Short
WTAC |
|
4 / 4 |
341 |
5 |
Paul Letoile
Narragansett Running Association |
|
4 / 4 |
325 |
6 |
Patrick Quinn
Tuesday Night Turtles |
|
4 / 4 |
306 |
7 |
Eric Lonergan
Rhode Runner |
|
3 / 3 |
295 |
8 |
Justin Bentley
WTAC |
|
3 / 3 |
287 |
9 |
MICHAEL CRUTCHLEY
WTAC |
|
4 / 4 |
275 |
9 |
Gilbert Taylor
Rhode Runner |
|
4 / 4 |
275 |
11 |
Cliff Dimon
|
|
4 / 4 |
273 |
12 |
Seth Acton
WTAC |
|
3 / 3 |
266 |
13 |
Marc Blevins
|
|
4 / 4 |
264 |
14 |
Ben Folsom
|
|
3 / 3 |
251 |
15 |
Rob Jordan
|
|
3 / 3 |
247 |
16 |
Donald Burke
|
|
3 / 3 |
232 |
17 |
John Brindamour
Narragansett Running Association |
|
3 / 3 |
228 |
18 |
Peter Migliaccio
|
|
4 / 4 |
227 |
19 |
Kevin Kerrigan
|
|
4 / 4 |
214 |
20 |
Jeff Walker
WTAC |
|
2 / 2 |
190 |
21 |
Dan Nimiroski
|
|
2 / 2 |
188 |
22 |
Jake Cardello
Pimp My Stride |
|
2 / 2 |
187 |
23 |
Mike Macedo
Rhode Runner |
|
2 / 2 |
185 |
24 |
Ed Cullen
Rhode Runner |
|
2 / 2 |
184 |
25 |
Ralph Lufkin
Tuesday Night Turtles |
|
2 / 2 |
183 |
26 |
Chris Bleau
Rhode Runner |
|
3 / 3 |
182 |
27 |
Adrian Massie
|
|
2 / 2 |
180 |
28 |
Joe Gorgol
SLS3 |
|
2 / 2 |
178 |
29 |
Joseph Mitchko
Run And Chug |
|
2 / 2 |
174 |
30 |
Robin Hall
Pimp My Stride |
|
2 / 2 |
171 |
31 |
Eric Winn
|
|
3 / 3 |
170 |
32 |
Shawn Hoyle
|
|
2 / 2 |
168 |
32 |
Christopher Bessin
Run And Chug |
|
2 / 2 |
168 |
34 |
Nick Coggeshall
Rhode Runner |
|
2 / 2 |
166 |
35 |
Brian Trahan
Rhode Runner |
|
3 / 3 |
162 |
36 |
Jackson Hammett
WTAC |
|
3 / 3 |
154 |
37 |
Michael Carroll
|
|
2 / 2 |
151 |
38 |
Kevin MacDonald
|
|
2 / 2 |
149 |
39 |
Don Nester
|
|
2 / 2 |
144 |
40 |
Colin Kelley
|
|
2 / 2 |
141 |
40 |
Roberto Piccolino
Team RWB |
|
2 / 2 |
141 |
42 |
Chris Shardlow
|
|
2 / 2 |
139 |
43 |
Paul Gray
WTAC |
|
2 / 2 |
134 |
44 |
Brent Niven
|
|
2 / 2 |
129 |
45 |
Pei Wang
Rhode Runner |
|
2 / 2 |
124 |
46 |
Eric Dalnas
|
|
2 / 2 |
119 |
47 |
Sean McDonald
WTAC |
|
2 / 2 |
110 |
48 |
Simon Manlove
|
|
1 / 1 |
100 |
48 |
Bowen Healey
Rhody Flyers |
|
1 / 1 |
100 |
50 |
Tim McArdle
|
|
2 / 2 |
99 |
50 |
Cohen Brinker
|
|
1 / 1 |
99 |
52 |
Nate Brennick
|
|
1 / 1 |
98 |
53 |
Tommy Bousquet
WTAC |
|
1 / 1 |
97 |
53 |
John Beckwith
Six03 Endurance |
|
1 / 1 |
97 |
55 |
Nicolas Musumeci
Pimp My Stride |
|
1 / 1 |
96 |
56 |
Noah Schrank
Pimp My Stride |
|
1 / 1 |
94 |
57 |
John Friedman
|
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
57 |
Michael Daniels
Tuesday Night Turtles |
|
1 / 1 |
93 |
59 |
Derick Hopkins
|
|
2 / 2 |
92 |
59 |
Michael Narcisi
SISU Project |
|
1 / 1 |
92 |
61 |
Tony Peters
|
|
1 / 1 |
91 |
62 |
Robert Corsi
Tuesday Night Turtles |
|
1 / 1 |
90 |
63 |
Christopher Cluett
|
|
1 / 1 |
89 |
64 |
Aaron Rome
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
87 |
65 |
Fabio Figueiredo
Rhode Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
86 |
66 |
Joe Kile
|
|
1 / 1 |
84 |
67 |
Kevan Hauver
Rhode Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
83 |
68 |
Jamie Howard
|
|
1 / 1 |
82 |
69 |
Benjamin Folsom
|
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
69 |
Eric Dauphinais
WTAC |
|
1 / 1 |
81 |
71 |
Seann Mulcahy
|
|
1 / 1 |
80 |
72 |
Christopher Jasparro
Tuesday Night Turtles |
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
72 |
Eric O'Rourke
Rhode Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
72 |
Michael Tammaro
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
78 |
75 |
Derek Savas
|
|
1 / 1 |
77 |
76 |
Antone Debettencourt
|
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
76 |
Terrance Jackson
Rhode Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
76 |
78 |
Tommy Sprague
|
|
1 / 1 |
75 |
79 |
Lou Montoya
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
74 |
80 |
Tanner Kelly
Rhody Flyers |
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
80 |
Kenneth Bager
|
|
1 / 1 |
73 |
82 |
Tom McCormick
|
|
1 / 1 |
72 |
83 |
Michael Radz
39 Races |
|
2 / 2 |
71 |
84 |
Mike Radz
39 Races |
|
1 / 1 |
70 |
85 |
Toby Bennett
|
|
1 / 1 |
69 |
85 |
Tanner Leclair
WTAC |
|
1 / 1 |
69 |
87 |
Nathan Champney
Rhody Flyers |
|
1 / 1 |
68 |
87 |
Bob Lux
|
|
1 / 1 |
68 |
89 |
Marc Thayer
|
|
1 / 1 |
67 |
89 |
Peter Cannon
|
|
1 / 1 |
67 |
91 |
Rick Cota
|
|
1 / 1 |
66 |
92 |
Alex Spigelman
Rhode Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
63 |
93 |
Brady Cowger
Rhody Flyers |
|
1 / 1 |
62 |
93 |
Peter Barbera
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
62 |
95 |
Serge McKhann
Rhode Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
61 |
95 |
Pete Rumsey
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
61 |
97 |
Greg Kappleman
|
|
1 / 1 |
60 |
98 |
Dave Tetreault
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
59 |
99 |
Pat McCarty
|
|
1 / 1 |
58 |
100 |
Ricardo Garcia Quiroz
|
|
1 / 1 |
57 |
101 |
Stephen Schonning
WTAC |
|
1 / 1 |
55 |
102 |
Kristof Hopkins
Rhody Flyers |
|
1 / 1 |
54 |
102 |
Kevin Difilippo
|
|
1 / 1 |
54 |
104 |
Steven Allen
Fitness for Life |
|
1 / 1 |
53 |
105 |
Scott Asadorian
|
|
1 / 1 |
51 |
106 |
Steve Wright
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
50 |
107 |
John Gionis
|
|
1 / 1 |
49 |
108 |
MONTOYA
|
|
1 / 1 |
47 |
109 |
William George
|
|
1 / 1 |
45 |
110 |
Montoya Montoya
|
|
1 / 1 |
44 |
110 |
Jason Wood
|
|
1 / 1 |
44 |
112 |
Mark Conley
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
43 |
113 |
Donald West
Doubled Trail Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
42 |
114 |
Toby Roberts
|
|
1 / 1 |
41 |
114 |
David Heskett
Narragansett Running Association |
|
1 / 1 |
41 |
116 |
Johnny Woodmansee
WTAC |
|
1 / 1 |
40 |
116 |
Gary Puerini
|
|
1 / 1 |
40 |
118 |
Drew Torell
|
|
1 / 1 |
39 |
119 |
Jacob Fahrenholz
|
|
1 / 1 |
38 |
119 |
Tim Hurley
|
|
1 / 1 |
38 |
121 |
Ken Brindamour
Rhode Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
37 |
122 |
Joe Farrini
Tuff Scramblers |
|
1 / 1 |
36 |
123 |
Jonathan Travers
|
|
1 / 1 |
35 |
123 |
Leo Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
35 |
125 |
Jay Sutton
|
|
1 / 1 |
34 |
126 |
Way Hedding
WTAC |
|
1 / 1 |
33 |
126 |
Molly Olver
|
|
1 / 1 |
33 |
128 |
Samuel Vekakis
|
|
1 / 1 |
31 |
128 |
Scott Smith
Team RWB |
|
1 / 1 |
31 |
130 |
JJ Brindamour
|
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
131 |
Charles Gionis
|
|
1 / 1 |
29 |
131 |
Robert Phillips
|
|
1 / 1 |
29 |
133 |
Ryan Hurley
|
|
1 / 1 |
28 |
134 |
Dan Rowan
Team RWB |
|
1 / 1 |
27 |
134 |
Steven Blais
Team RWB |
|
1 / 1 |
27 |