4th Season Winter Trail Races

Sunday, March 25, 2018 9:18 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: South Kingstown, RI, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 124
Updated: Sunday, March 25, 2018 9:18 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Off Rhode Racing
Race website: www.offrhoderacing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Leslie O'Dell Six03 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 391
2 Wendi Sylvia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 368
3 Lauren Coggeshall Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 350
4 Jamie Berger-Brinker Tri- NE Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 320
5 Elise Huysman WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 289
6 Corinne Goff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 275
7 Beth Travers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 267
8 Erika Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 266
9 Janet Sanderson South County Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 262
10 Beth Lazor-Smith WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 258
11 Anne McArdle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 231
12 Kim Thibodeau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 225
13 Rose Buckingham WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 219
14 Annie Campbell WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 215
15 Rachel Flaksman Tuesday Night Turtles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 213
16 Kellie Gaunya  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 200
17 Abigail Hedglen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 199
18 Elise Hedglen Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 198
19 Jillian Schneider  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 196
20 Sarah Kemble  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 188
21 Amy Faraone Tri- NE Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 185
22 Nicolette Bastien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 182
23 Lily Galoob Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 178
24 Sarah Chapin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 177
25 Denise Descheneaux WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 165
25 Kristy Higham Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 165
27 Jill Lizotte Tri- NE Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 156
28 Carol Ann Gray WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 154
29 Marianne Radke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 153
30 Beth Cotter Tri-NE Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 152
30 Elizabeth Eddins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 152
32 Diann Cote  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 151
33 Denise Champney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
34 Stacie Zamperini  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 129
35 Lori Iskander WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 113
36 Janet Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 103
37 Heather Alge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
37 Samana Sahagian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
39 Christine Lonergan Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
39 Molly Mahoney The Fondas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
39 Jess Kutcher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
42 Norah Healey Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
43 Emily McCaffrey RMHP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
43 Eliana Sahagian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
45 Allison Palombo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
45 Amy Moore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
45 Shira Fuller Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
45 Evelyn Campbell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 96
45 Brandy Leclair WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
50 Ellen Galoob Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
50 Jessica Sumner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
52 Maria MacLellan Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 94
53 Amanda Quinones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
54 Sarah Pittman Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
55 Monica Briggs Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
55 Moriah Deangelis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
55 Elizabeth Marchetti  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
55 Lauren Fonseca  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
59 Danielle Mongeau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
59 Jessie Curran  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
59 Maia Vinhateiro Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
59 Silke Wunderwald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
63 Denise Descheneaux/Leclair WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
63 Bree Silbert Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
65 Elizabeth Gibson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
65 Nicole Letoile Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
67 Elizabeth Dolce  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
67 Kathy Christie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
69 Stacey Leitz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
70 Laura Perron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
70 Amy Rice Triathlon Training with Amy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
72 Diane Cote  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
72 Katie Huntley R3 Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
72 Bethay Daniels  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
75 Kathy Conlon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
75 Mary Kutcher South County Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
77 Kelli Lavallee Gerty Go 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
77 Mary Gray WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
79 Lisa Garzilli Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
80 Laura Saldivar Tri-NE Women 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
80 Amy Piscopo Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
80 Gia Keegan Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
83 Lisa Menard-Manlove  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
83 Laura Saldivar Ovalle Tri- NE Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
85 Jacquelynn Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
85 Erin Hurley Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
85 Maile Campbell Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
85 Polly Chorlton WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
89 Maria Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
90 Megan Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
90 Olga Obraztsova Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
90 Lorraine Lalli WE RUN THIS TOWN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
93 Kelley Schwartz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
93 Norine Lux  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
95 Michelle Saunders WE RUN THIS TOWN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
96 Lauren Connolly Vaders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
97 Sarah McCurdy Shellbee's Angels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
98 Terri Moitozo Tuff Scramblers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
98 Margeaux Podaski Vaders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
100 Allison Kirch WE RUN THIS TOWN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
101 Sarah Cottrell Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
102 Carissa Lord  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
103 Shelley Olm Shellbee's Angels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
103 Anita Nester  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
105 Robin Cabral  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
105 Cathy St. Laurent WE RUN THIS TOWN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
107 Laura Brannigan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
108 Nicole Contino Rhody Flyers Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
109 Tara Borden Shellbee's Angels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
110 Sarah Ornstein WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
111 Heidi Morgan Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
112 Ellie Hammett WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48
113 Kate Covintree Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
114 Maya Iskander  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
115 Erica Fahrenholz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
115 Linda Gouveia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
117 Keri Blais Team RWB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
118 Amanda Vinhateiro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
118 Nina Vinhateiro Rhody Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
120 Teresa Rose  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
121 Heather Connors  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 37
122 Melinda Hedding WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 36
123 Nicole Alves Team RWB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
123 Nicole Leonard Team RWB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35