4th Season Winter Trail Races

Sunday, March 25, 2018 9:18 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: South Kingstown, RI, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 37
Updated: Sunday, March 25, 2018 9:18 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Off Rhode Racing
Race website: www.offrhoderacing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Leslie O'Dell Six03 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 400
2 Wendi Sylvia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 395
3 Beth Lazor-Smith WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 354
4 Corinne Goff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 295
5 Janet Sanderson South County Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 288
6 Amy Faraone Tri- NE Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 263
7 Erika Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 255
8 Sarah Chapin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 195
9 Diann Cote  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 191
10 Denise Descheneaux WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 190
11 Carol Ann Gray WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 186
12 Denise Champney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 185
13 Beth Cotter Tri-NE Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 184
14 Stacie Zamperini  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 180
15 Annie Campbell WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 175
16 Lori Iskander WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 172
17 Kellie Gaunya  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 171
18 Janet Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 169
19 Amy Moore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
20 Silke Wunderwald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
21 Denise Descheneaux/Leclair WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
22 Elizabeth Gibson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
22 Lisa Menard-Manlove  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
24 Diane Cote  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
24 Bethay Daniels  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
26 Kathy Conlon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
26 Carissa Lord  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
26 Lisa Garzilli Narragansett Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
29 Robin Cabral  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
30 Lorraine Lalli WE RUN THIS TOWN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
31 Tara Borden Shellbee's Angels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
31 Michelle Saunders WE RUN THIS TOWN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
33 Amanda Vinhateiro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
34 Anita Nester  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
35 Cathy St. Laurent WE RUN THIS TOWN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
36 Nicole Contino Rhody Flyers Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
37 Kate Covintree Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78