Wellington MTB Club 2016 DH Series

Saturday, November 26, 2016 13:49 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 75
Updated: Saturday, November 26, 2016 13:49 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Wellington Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.wmtbc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Bryn Dickerson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 750
2 Jesse Cseh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 345
3 Lloyd Jenks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 310
4 Connor Jacob
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 280
5 Jourdan Lethbridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 270
6 Blake Perry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 260
7 Albert Snep
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 258
8 Tom Booker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 240
9 Finn Parsons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 226
10 Rob Willis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 218
11 Maxwell Wickens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 210
12 Luka Goeres
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 200
12 Liam Jackson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
12 Jack Humphries
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
15 Obed Moffitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 195
16 Piper Marsland-Ternent
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 172
17 Ali Quinn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 170
18 Tom Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 168
19 Michael Melles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
19 James Dobson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
21 Dan Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 148
22 Daniel Horgan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 145
23 Yannis Norris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 142
24 Isaac Martins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 138
25 Glen Richardson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 136
26 Dylan Reid
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 132
27 Mike Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 130
27 Luke Small
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 130
29 Lisa Ng
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 123
30 Shania Rawson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 114
31 Ben Hudson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
32 Andrew Roberts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 108
33 Clark Scarlett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
34 Davide Conti
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 92
35 Charlie Makea
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
36 Barney Braithwaite
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 86
37 Matthew Dale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 84
38 Caleb Rosamond
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 80
38 Jacob O'Donoghue-Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
40 Stephen Wallace
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
40 Michael Sims
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
42 Chris Scarlett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
42 Hayden Melles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
44 Nathan Timoko
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
44 Jack Futter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
44 Ollie Knight
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
47 Marshall Gardner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
47 Ondrej Macek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
47 William Johnston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
50 Toby Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
50 Mike Stirrat
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
52 Nikki Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 66
52 George Pullan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
54 Ben Van Leuven
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
55 Yohann Steiner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
56 Declan Bailey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
57 Mitchell Couchman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
57 James Irwin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
57 Cameron Tannahill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
60 Hamish Mackie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
61 Steven Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
62 Lucca Carthew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
63 Karl Laurence
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
64 Taylor Burling-Claridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
65 Jonathan Wang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
65 Lachlan Mackie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
67 David Carlyon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
68 Charlie Gault
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
68 Joe Vize
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
68 Rob Chappell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
71 Dave Hicks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 36
72 Jasper Chung
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 32
73 Meagan Robertson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 29
74 Kevin Vernon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
75 Amelia Wilkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25