Webscorer will be performing maintenance on Wednesday July 15th beginning at 11:00 PM PDT (GMT -7) and concluding at 11:59 PM PDT (GMT -7).
All website functions will be offline during this time.
 
 
 

North Harbour Swim and Run Series 2016/17

Wednesday, March 29, 2017 18:16 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Takapuna Boating Club, Takapuna, North Shore, Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 106
Updated: Saturday, May 23, 2020 18:14 (GMT+13)
Organized by: North Harbour Triathlon Club
Race website: http://nhtc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jay Wallwork  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 175
2 Jack Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 166
3 Team Active Plus Milford Active Plus Milford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 163
4 Peter Kadar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 157
5 Henry Barfoot  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 140
6 Paul Cropp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 135
7 Jonathan Wieland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 124
8 Sergei Kariukin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 118
9 Jaroslav Bobak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 10 99
10 Jason Benniman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 97
11 Kotaro Isozaki  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 94
12 Simon Orgias  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 90
13 Mike Cochrane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 80
14 Peter Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 73
15 Sam Goldstine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 69
16 Richard Campbell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 67
17 Callum Hockey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 64
17 Sho Tachibana  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 64
19 Ashley Lake  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 63
20 David Metcalfe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 60
20 Taylor Gauld  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 60
22 Thomas Trengrove  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 58
23 Mark Craig  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 51
24 Atanas Alipiev  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 45
25 Branden Terry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 43
26 Sam Durrant  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 42
27 Chris Wirjapranata  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 41
28 Vincent Sesto  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 38
28 Andrins Ramonas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
28 Gordon Gillan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 38
31 Team Humphries Team Humphries 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 36
32 Christopher Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 30
32 Alex George  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 30
34 Grant Schofield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
35 Scott MacDonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 26
36 Shannon Sivewright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 25
37 Takaya Sukizaki  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
37 Cameron Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
39 Luke Meadowcroft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
40 James Upton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
40 Mike Trees  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
42 David Jenkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
42 Andrew Scheepers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
44 Luke Faithfull  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 19
45 Team Dirty Prawns Dirty Prawns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
45 Jeremy Broutte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
47 Andy Thorton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
48 John Lehman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 14
49 Rob Wylie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 13
49 Stephen Robb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
51 Rodolphe Julien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 12
52 Ben Grenfell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
52 Rob Woods  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 11
52 Ben Chidgey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
52 Chris Arnold  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
52 Joshua Ong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
57 Dreydon Sobanja  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
58 Nicolo Oporto  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
59 Andreas Schulz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
59 Ian Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
59 Blake Douglas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
59 Joshua Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
59 Matt Early  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
64 Brett Wallwork  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
64 Chris Key  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 7
64 Garety Holebrook  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
64 Johan Engelbrecht  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
68 Jackson Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
68 Sam Schofield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
70 Daniel Harper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 5
70 Jiri Skvaril  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
70 Sam Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 5
73 Alex Waite  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
73 Mark Checksfield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 4
75 Pieter Van Vreden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 2
75 Gareth Holebrook  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
77 Bryan Wooldridge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
77 Andrew Parsons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 0
77 Mike Ramsay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 10 0
77 Mike Meekings  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 10 0
77 Peter Elbourn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 0
77 Garth Barfoot  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
77 Todd Simpson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
77 Luk Simpson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
77 Shaan Whitaker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 0
77 Julian Coles  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 0
77 Richard Vincent  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Steve Driscoll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
77 Mark Strachan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Shane Pierre Chubb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
77 Richard Finlayson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Andrew Walsh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 0
77 Kurt Owen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
77 Team Bain Team Bain 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 James Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Steve Dmceell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Michael Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
77 Nick Kearney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Duncan Birse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Cody Dalton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 David Simpson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Jackson Schofield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Gediminas Grinins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Shaun Mc Bride  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Peter Trengrove  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
77 Paul Turner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0