North Harbour Swim and Run Series 2016/17

Wednesday, March 29, 2017 18:16 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Takapuna Boating Club, Takapuna, North Shore, Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 46
Updated: Saturday, May 23, 2020 18:14 (GMT+13)
Organized by: North Harbour Triathlon Club
Race website: http://nhtc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jacey Cropp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 175
2 Pauline Thorp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 169
3 Michelle Lyons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 156
4 Raewyn Barker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 145
5 Noya Oporto
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 137
6 Georgie Lincoln
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 125
7 Jessica Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 117
8 Anne Bowyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 9 116
9 Maggie Ward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 113
10 Irene Santos
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 110
11 Joanne Ollerenshaw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 99
12 Sandi Wooldridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 86
13 Jess Ryan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 66
14 Georgie Waters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 63
15 Clare O'Connell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 57
16 Margie Cambell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 49
17 Rose Dillion
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 47
18 Natasha Bowyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 45
19 Jacquie King
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 44
19 Fleur Bromley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 44
21 Rachel Palmer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 43
22 Anna Forrest
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
23 Catherine Trengrove
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
24 Toshi Logan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
25 Rykie Greybe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
26 Kate Forrest
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
26 Rebecca Harper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
28 Jeanette Rogers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
29 Rebecca Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
30 Alice Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
31 Tracey Bos
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
31 Claire Badenhorst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
33 Emma Mackie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
33 Carolyn Arthur
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
33 Sophie Skelton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
36 Mil Simpson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
37 Sophie Robb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
38 Megan Dalton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
39 Shiri Frielder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
40 Rikako Ozaki
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
40 Kate Waters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
40 Louise Schofield
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
43 Isla Forrest
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
44 Claudia Ramsden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
45 Rebecca Cox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
45 Gemma Haefele
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10