Gravity Endurance Racing Series

Saturday, June 8, 2013 8:43 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Moreno Valley, CA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 38
Updated: Saturday, June 8, 2013 2:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Progressive Cycle Association
Race website: http://racepca.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Eric Carter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 124
2 Mike DIORIO Winchester, CA - ONE Bike, Intense Cycles, ODI, HDX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 114
3 Jon BUCKELL Pasadena, CA - Incycle/ODI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 95
4 Chris POWELL San Diego, Ca - Profile Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 93
5 Kevin SMALLMAN San Leandro, CA - Incycle/ODI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 84
6 Michal KOLLBEK Krakow, Poland - Velo Grupo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
7 Andrew VAN ZUYEN Hemet, CA - Intense Cycles / Troy Lee Designs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 68
8 Jeff KENDALL-WEED Santa Cruz, CA - Ibis Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
9 John HAUER Santa Cruz, CA - X-Fusion/Muscle Milk/Specialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
9 Kevin Aiello  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
11 Evan Turpen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
11 Christopher Beardsley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
13 Erik EILERS San Diego, Ca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
13 Aaron BRADFORD Santa Cruz, CA - BMC Trail Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
13 Chappy Fiene  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
16 Maxi DICKERHOFF Altenstadt - Canyon Factory Enduro Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39
16 Stephane Roch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39
18 Christopher RAVINA Novato, CA - MARIN BIKES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
18 Brad Oien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
20 Josh GRAHAM Lake Forrest, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 37
21 Craig HARVEY Big Bear Lake, CA - Harvey Custom Homes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 36
22 Anthony Medaglia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
23 Miguel RAMOS Homer, AK - Bear Vally Bikes/ Smith Optics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
24 Daniel ORELLANA Chula Vista, CA - ITSA Bike Shop; Onyx Racing Products 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
25 Matthew ERBENTRAUT Novato, CA - Marin Bikes Factory 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
25 Ryan TARVER San Luis Obispo, CA - Pinnacle Training Systems 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
27 Racer X Taos, NM - Santa Fe Brewing - Pivot Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
28 Scott CHAPIN Santa Cruz, CA - Santacruz/Fox/Easton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
29 RYAN GAGNON Los Angeles, CA - Decline, Royal, Matrix, 1.7, Atlas, FOX, 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
30 Alex WORK Santa Cruz, CA - Rock Lobster/Easton/Fox/Spy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
31 Stevie Cullinan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
32 Tsering ALLEYNE Fairfax, CA - MARIN BIKES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
33 Ian Odom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
34 Chris THIBODEAU Grass Valley, CA - Sho-Air/S.E.R.T. Tour Of Nevada City 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
35 Mike SLEETER Murrieta, CA - ONE, 100%, Intense Cycles, HDX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
35 Scott KELLER Sedona, AZ - Club Pilates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
35 Tim LANGDON San Marcos - Better Buzz Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
35 Ken Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0