Trisør 2016 Totalsammendrag

Tuesday, August 30, 2016 18:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Grimstad, Norway
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 72
Updated: Friday, September 9, 2016 13:57 (GMT+2)
Organized by: TriSør

Trisør 2016 Totalsammendrag

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Peder Fredrik Kavli JørgensenArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 32
2 Adrian Westgård 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
3 Sondre Risdal Solheim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
4 Øyvind KnagKristiansand Triatlin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
4 Runar SkuggevikArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 26
6 Magnus Knutsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
7 Einar R SolbergArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
8 Jens Christian IglebækKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
9 Magnus Finnset 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
10 Andreas Mathingsdal Pedersen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
11 Aslak MjaalandKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
12 Terje JacobsenKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
13 Bjørn Olav RaknesArendal Triatlon Klubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
13 Truls SamuelsenArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 6
13 Brian Lindebæk-Nielsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
13 Torjus RobstadKristiansand Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
17 Petter NodelandKristiansand Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
17 Knut Ove StenhagenArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
19 Audun FlatelandArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 4
19 Tore Kristian ReiersølmoenArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
19 Tony TeiglandKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
19 Vidar Strand 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 4
19 Jørgen Møklebust AustvikGneist 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
24 Henning RasmussenKristiansand Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
24 Rune MeselKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
26 Stian Andre FrekhaugTeam Syrefest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
26 Erlend Refstie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
26 Asle FarestadKristiansand Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
26 Helge Aasli 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
26 Feda GrebovicArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
26 Terje GranåsArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
26 Erling KnutsenArendal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
26 Lars Tellemann Sæther 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
26 Sjur Christiansen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
26 Stig Knutsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
26 Vetle MyhreArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
37 Ivar Mjåland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Jens ForsKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Morten SollidArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Trond BerliArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Bjørn Håkon KristensenKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Richard TeigenArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Jon Robert ReitanKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Stian Frekhaug 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Odin Rundberget 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Anstein JorudKristiansand Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Anders GranåsArendal Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Marius Holst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Radek UliaszArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Andreas MeltevikKristiansand Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Simen NævestadTT&IF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Espen EikevollArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Stian TønsethKristiansand Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Joakim Boye 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Steinar GundersenArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Espen H EikevollArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Richard Svela 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Richard Ramsvatn TeigenArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Bart Romanow 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Granås TerjeArendal Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Leif Theodor Moen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Arild Solli 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Sondre Østervold 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Ørjan Østervold 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Audun Pettersen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Jon Harald Vågsvoll 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Bartosz Wislawiczek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Lukasz Bryndza 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Sindre Grythe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Sindre Hørte Vigsnes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Henrik Boye 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Jakob Berthelsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1