MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kevin Johnson Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 164
2 Rodney Brandon Taco Time Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 162
3 Roy Colven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 143
4 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 127
5 Jay Hatter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 111
6 Glen Conley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 106
7 Matthew Cazier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 93
8 Dave Stanton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 87
9 Ron Flores Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 84
10 Joel Burklund Pc4men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 76
11 Chris Mendoza Green Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 66
12 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 64
13 William Peterson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 59
14 Chris Gossard Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
15 Dan Von Seggern  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 46
15 Steve Frey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 46
17 John Weyhrich Gallatin Alpine Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 45
18 Andrew Winslow Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 38
19 Mike Metzger Fuel 20-20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
20 Bryan Willman Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 35
21 James D Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
22 Paul Lastayo Kuhl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
24 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
24 Tony Ogden Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
24 Davo Queen 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
27 Frederick Paxson Trout Lake 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
28 William Rissberger Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
28 Dave Reed  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
28 Jeff Skov  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
31 Tom Halverson Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
31 David Molenaar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
31 Ted Watson Burien 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
34 Steve Ellis Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
34 Greg Arden Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
36 Bill Cornell Pacific 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
37 Tim McCormick Bothell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
37 Marc Oplinger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
39 Douglas Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
40 Tim Quinn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
40 Jeff Conwell Team Rose City 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
42 Christophr Adolf Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0