MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 180
2 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 164
3 Truman Atkins Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 150
4 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 134
5 Van Myers Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 116
6 Gus Stonich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 115
7 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 110
8 Ethan Durdle Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
9 Jackson Hsu Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 95
10 Charles Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
10 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
12 Fiona Ballas Epoch Medical 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 72
13 Dash Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
14 Patrick Dewey Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
14 Kellan Gary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
16 James Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
17 Graeme Childress Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 37
17 Liam Kimble Super Fast Monkey Hat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 37
17 Lina Vargas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
20 Ronan Kroll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
21 Max Koehler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
22 Dylan Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
23 Luka Meckle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
23 William Pryor Team Wapiti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
23 Brooks Vernon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
26 Hudson Questad Motofish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 19
27 Marco Laverde  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 18
28 Landon Anderson Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
28 Braedan Tornow Tieton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Elsa Tomko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
31 Aiden Roberts Edward Roberts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
32 Calder Youmans Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
32 Beckett Vernon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
32 Claire Heinen Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
35 Luke Rutter Team Skywalker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
36 Cooper Wahlin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
36 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
36 Kayden Earls Maineiacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
39 Camille Keck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
39 Nils Stevenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
41 Marco Arcaya  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 William ( Liam ) Vann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Bruce Dumelin Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Georgia Bagley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Ethan Lavier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Alden Jordan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Karsten Christensen Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Johnl Pryor Team Wapiti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Luke Loiselle Wapiti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Noah Stingham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Sabah Hawasli  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0