MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 24
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matthew Basaldua Mt. Si 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 166
2 Parker Casazza Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 159
3 Jack Harris Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 154
4 Alec Morgenson Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 130
5 Alexander Bennett Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 125
6 Euan Mcelwaine Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 121
7 Henry Kaeser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 96
8 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 88
9 Maximilian Krause  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 72
10 Harrison (Harry) Hughes Mercer Island 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 65
11 Cole A Gar-Aouy RAD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
12 Gabriel Mathis Poulsbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
13 Nate Hall Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
14 Cooper Waters  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
15 Alec Munsen FSV Slalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
16 Nicolas Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
17 Trey Trefry RAD Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
18 Cole A. Gar-Aouy RAD Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
18 Cole JR Gar-Aouy Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
20 Parker King RAD Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
21 Harry Hughes Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
21 Alex Eng Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
23 Sam Richmond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
24 Zachary Kunin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13