MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 55
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Sage Vann Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 160
2 Erik Hokanson LWV/Broadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 144
3 David Mcintosh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 141
4 Christopher Wahl Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 118
5 Dale Dolejsi Daddylonglegs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 105
6 Todd Dry Misfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 92
7 Travis Dougan Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 88
8 Peter Emsky Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 84
9 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
10 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
11 Brian Dennehy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 66
11 Jim Wallingford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 66
13 Torrey Kuhlmann Space Cadet Racing X Point83 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
14 Jim Hawk Dnya 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
14 John Pryor Hup United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
16 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 58
17 John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 50
18 Mat Questad Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 41
19 Kelsey Wood Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
20 Ashley Stotts HODALA! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
21 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
22 Marc Burgess Victoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
23 Peter Maxwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
23 Wes Hoyt Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
23 Bret Kibele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
26 Pete Maxwell Misfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
26 Kelly Barnes Reign In Mud 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
28 John Kueber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
28 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
30 Brian Busken  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
30 Griffin Meyers Maple Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
32 Michael Hutchinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
33 Ryan Carroll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
33 Dale King Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
35 Timothy Jackson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
36 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
36 Donald Wells Slalom Consulting  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
36 Michael Correa Slalom Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
39 Bill Koonce Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
39 Mark Stripes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 13
41 Zack Holland Team Seagal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 12
42 Don Wells Slalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 11
43 Mark Lovre Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
44 Ralph Plata Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
45 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 7
46 Patrik Zuest FSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
47 Neil Hutson Slow 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
48 Jim Wright Taco Time Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Dan Jiyamapa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Edward Brewer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark Orr Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mason Storm Team Seagal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Robin Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 James Bogert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Tim Knudson OTB P/B GEC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0