MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 163
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brandon Sprouse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 156
2 Ricky Lyman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 154
3 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 135
4 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 133
5 Reed Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 101
6 Daniel Bassett Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 96
7 John Knisely  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 95
8 Justin Wade  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 76
9 Jake Hightower Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 67
9 Casey Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 67
11 Sam Zivin Bicycles Centers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 61
12 William Courtney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
13 Adam Saegebarth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 56
14 Tim Welsh Hedrick Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 51
15 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 50
16 Michael Baldus Metier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
16 Paul Josephson Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 48
18 Scott Miller Hedrick Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
19 Joseph Swain  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 40
20 Dane Ballou Seabeck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
21 Daniel Truong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 32
21 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 32
23 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Ian Graves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 30
25 Ellison Brink Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
25 Thomas Baron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 27
27 Christopher Stubel Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 26
28 Matthew Adolf  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 24
29 Cody4 Young HOUSE WINE RACING/ TOROS CYCLES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
30 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 21
31 Ben Landsman Cake Eaters Anonymous 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
32 Justin Widlund  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
33 Mario Rivas Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 16
33 Nash Emrich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 16
35 Ethan P Colson RAD Cycling NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
35 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 15
37 Bryce Markey Enumclaw 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 13
37 Mike Udelhofen GRCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 13
37 Ben Carpenter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
37 Aaron Mcadie House Wine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
41 Bennett Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
42 Trey Trefry Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 7
43 Stephen Snider Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
43 Andrew Carlberg LWV/Broadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 6
43 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
46 Daniel Liberator  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
46 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 5
46 Jean-Baptiste Theou  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
46 David Polansky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
50 Jared King Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 4
50 Jim Englert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 4
52 Victor Muhat House Wine Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Scott Grinsell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
52 Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
52 Antonio Coria Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Mark Berreth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Marco Ammatelli  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Jon Chan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Cole Gar-Aouy Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
52 John Frias House Wine Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Colin Groark House Wine Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Robin Fay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Alex Khan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Alexander 4 Bennett Cycle U Junior Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Justin Kong Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
52 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
52 Paul C Buchanan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Peter Dempster Harder Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Mike Ritter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 MICHAEL GATES MONROE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Bill Mann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Adam Jata Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
52 Jesse Llona Cycle U/Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 James Benson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
52 Kevin Merkling  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
52 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Christopher Quast  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Jeffrey Smith Métier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Jordan Lucke Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
52 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
52 Dyame Lemming False Summit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Mark Werner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 David Keeler Jack's Bicycle Center - Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Sean Bunce Metier Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Andy Klepack Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
52 Nolan Jensen Snoqualmie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Peter Anderson Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Steven JR Tauscheck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Nick Martinez Team Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
52 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Nick Neverisky Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Abe Muldrow Bainbridge Gear Grinders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Erik Spring Audi Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Steve Bohlman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Khohay Enos  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Dash Locklear  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Shayn Brock KFP Cycling Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Travis Talbott Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Mark De Chadenedes Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
52 Andrew Bober BBC P/B BBW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Elliott Skopin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Justin Cooper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Kyle Boucher Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Erik Philipson Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
52 Nick McLean Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Aidan Cordero Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
52 Carson Guy KFP Cycling Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Erik Haugen-Goodman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Kelly Jackson KFP Cycling Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 James Prow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Mckenzie Boydston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Eric Roe Alki Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Sean Thomas Egengia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Benjamin Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Mike Ward Mettle Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Wes Hoyt Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Cade Beyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Michael Copenhaver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 James Bishop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Phil Conlan Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
52 Ozzy Tejeda BELLEVUE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Kevin Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Chris Fornace  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Peter Snoblin Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Austin Foxley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Jeff Harless  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Aregger Jarrett Center Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Tommy C Shapiro RAD Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Anthonee Gibbs Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Connor P Gizinski CYCLE U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
52 Mathew Thomas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Eric Delacorte Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Daniel Perry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Will Curry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Justin Faber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Harry Hughes Cycle University Junior Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Kyle Thackray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Austin Longino Bikesale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 James Fredrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Peter Julien-Sehl Fairhaven Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Alex Rice Nemisis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Jordan Jackson Knuckleheadz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Taylor Nighswonger Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Thomas Hogue  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Andrew Deneter Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Anton Lavrov  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Keegan Rehfeldt Hatrick Swayzes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Chad Degraw WA Biker And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Nicholas Rotter Washington State University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Matthew Sipple  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Viagnehy Fernandez Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Richard Stripes Knuckleheadz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
52 Steve Geluso Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0