MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 60
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 163
2 Cary P Lassen Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 155
3 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 144
4 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 136
5 Dawn Mcconaghy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 126
6 Avon Hansen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 99
7 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
8 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 90
9 Alexie Montaland Spokeswomen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 75
9 Malia Greening SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 75
11 Olga Magun Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 70
12 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 66
13 LINDA NALIS BELLEVUE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 65
14 Laura Todd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 63
15 Ellen Butzel Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 58
16 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 55
17 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
18 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 40
19 Jenny Loertscher 20/20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
20 Christie Fix  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
21 Kristin Campbell Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Kristen Crupi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 29
24 Kim Birgh-Pitkanen Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
25 Kristy Andrews Dyna Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
26 Julie Gold  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
27 Margaret Walter GEC/Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
28 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
29 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
30 Carla Brock Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
30 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
30 Heidi Gaertner Pauole Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
33 Tina Rainforth Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
33 Christine Soja PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
35 Karen Metcalfe Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
36 Laura Martin Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 9
37 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 7
38 Kathryn Meckle Pain Cave Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
38 Erin Alving Motofish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 6
38 Sherry Shapiro Mt Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
41 Bryn Black PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
41 Faye Christenberry Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
43 Anita Lam Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 4
44 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Lori Sledeg Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Jen Jerabek Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Frances Marquart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
44 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
44 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Caryn Sengupta  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Anna Savoie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Assocites 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
44 Mary Foster Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Erin Tse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Mindy St. Onge Vanderkitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Karissa Weeks Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Javon Smith Queens Of Dirt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Ellsa Kunz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0