MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 89
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Greg Heath Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 174
2 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 144
3 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 125
4 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 117
5 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 111
6 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
7 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 91
8 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 89
9 Jeffrey Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 88
10 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 80
11 Peter Tang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 77
12 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 71
13 Brendan Mcmahan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 66
14 Shay Goodlund  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 65
14 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 65
16 Michael Swale Old Town Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 63
17 Pete Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 52
18 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 40
19 Scott Renda Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 35
20 Rick Jerabek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
21 Matt Beers Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
22 Joshua Simmons Pc4men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
23 Zac Daab Hup United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
23 ROBERT PICKELS Bouldercyclesport / Yogaglo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
25 Mathew Seguin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
26 James Spies  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
27 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 23
27 Corey Itterman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
29 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 22
30 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 20
31 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 19
32 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
33 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
33 Mark Roughgarden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
35 Jeff Lynch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 13
35 Daniel Liberator Taco Time Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 13
37 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
38 Timothy Erickson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
39 Ian Horton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 4
39 Matthew Budd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
41 Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Alex Telitsine Cycle U/Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Mike Crawford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Tyler Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
41 Mark Longman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
41 Jason Walters  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
41 Adam Stern  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Adam Blexrud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
41 Bryan Hoon Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Paul Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
41 Dean Rogers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Thomas Hayes Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Clive Pursehouse Musette Cyclocross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
41 Nathan Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Brian Fornes Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
41 Sky Wilson Velo Cult PDX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Brent Carlson Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
41 Joe Dumelin Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Carl Bolstad  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Justin Pierce Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Brian Dewey Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
41 Matt Soja PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Craig Hetherington Keller Rorhback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
41 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Kyle Griggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Alden Kroll Broadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Eric Kamila  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Mike Heenan The Athletic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Corey Lowe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Scott KEMP Bleed Black Die Evil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Aaron Pyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Brian Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
41 Jeff "The Real Jeff Evans" Evans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Jeff Cota  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Nick Turner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 John Stambaugh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Jonathan Sirois  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
41 Christopher Nelson Pc4men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Chris Kaiser Pc4men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Kevin Sayler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 James Henley Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Justin Hawkins Fast Betty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Matt Scott Cahilty Racing / Valleycross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 David Holder Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Chuck Kralovich Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0