MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 34
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 176
2 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthoapedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 155
3 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 140
4 Gina Estep Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 119
5 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
6 Anne Marie Stonich Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 101
7 Jackie Logan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 85
8 Heidi Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 76
8 Hillary King Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 76
10 Emily Huebner Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 73
11 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 68
12 Heidi Franz NOMI Hand Up Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 66
13 Karine Valliant-Saunders  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
14 Sarah Barkley SET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 47
15 Andi Zolton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
16 Kayla Kaiser Team Racepace/Cirrus Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
16 Jessica Cutler NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
16 Courtenay Mcfadden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
19 Janna Gillick Coal City Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
20 Natasha Cowie Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
20 Abby Watson The Athletic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
22 Natalia Mulekova Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
23 Lucy B Cutting Northwest Women's CX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
23 Delia Massey Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
25 Laura Jeddeloh Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
26 Joanna Mensher Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
26 Annie Hewlett Kulshan Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
28 Kelle Murdin Slalom Consulting  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
28 Kele Murdin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
28 Jamie Schoenborn Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
31 Emilie Thy Dodge City Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
32 Emily Boscacci  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
33 Katy Salinas Swift Racing P/B 21St Avenue Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
34 Annalisa Fish The Athletic Community 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6