MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 167
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mark Thistle Mountoga 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 112
2 Michael Chaten  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 110
3 Al Dimond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 109
4 Kevin Durdle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 79
5 Taylor Kendall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 61
6 Hai Nguyen Aloha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 57
7 Tyler Brewer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 56
7 Jonathan Kamrath High Performance Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
7 Ben Gillison North Bend Dynamic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 56
10 Colby Titland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 51
11 Ryan Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 46
12 James Prow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
13 Peter Bevan SEATTLE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
13 Danny Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
15 Jeffrey Perez Bahati-WTR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
15 Eriel Thomas Kirkland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
15 Benjamin Miller Slagathore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
15 Pieter Mulier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
15 Tyler Roschinger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
20 Kit Culbert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
21 Jonathan Schwarz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 33
22 Alex Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
23 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction/Snohomish Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Anthony Camarda Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
26 Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
26 Scott Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
26 Maarten Brugmans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
26 Ben Carpenter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
30 Ben Egbers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
30 Trevor Vernon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
30 Josh Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
30 Barron Peper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
34 Heath Ackley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
34 Rory McLeod Rubber Fist 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
34 Nick Horton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
37 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
37 Ben Smih GSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
37 Matthew Louie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
37 Jeremy Gillis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
37 Parker Rathbun  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
42 Steve Benham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
42 Colin Ridgley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
44 Rob Toledo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
44 Grant Hutchings Pullman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
46 Edgardo Hernandez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
46 Mark McElwaine Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 20
46 Denis Treskunov  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
49 Timothy Basham Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
50 Kevin Klein  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
51 Seth Bedwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
52 Stephen Pullman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
52 Paul Duren High Performance Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
52 Jonathan Phelps Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
55 Matt Hickman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
56 Brendon Mattis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
57 Thomas Cafcas Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
57 Patrick Turner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
57 Michael Cadelago  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 7
60 Alex Ende  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
60 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
62 Neil Hutson Slow 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
62 Russell Baruffi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
62 Dan Casioppo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
62 Ryan Green  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
62 Andrew Houston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
67 Craig Pratt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
67 Ryan Salgado  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 4
67 Viagnehy Fernandez Apex/Cycle-U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
67 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
67 David Schumacher Normandy Park 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
72 John Baird  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
72 Khanh Dinh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 James Huntley Mountoga 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
72 Dillon Ford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Justin Blau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Ben Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Martin Bald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Dan'l Martinez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Tyler Michaud Be Positive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Matt Korwel Matt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Jacob Curtis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Doug Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
72 Luke Powell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Brian Fraser WBBD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Lionel Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Alberto Laverde  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Matthew Holland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Kevin Brockman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Greg Hartlein Greg Hartlein 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Jon Elliott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Shawn Mcmichael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Joe Tucker Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Cameron Carlson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
72 Ian Knox NA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Eric Munsen FSV Slalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Lincoln Mongillo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
72 Edward Brewer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Steve Abarr Puyallup 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Ryan Earls Maineiacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Alex Khan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Murray Sampson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
72 Jabez House WBBD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Matt Becker Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Mark Russeff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Eric Peters  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Jeremy Fallt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Arthur Schile NA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Dan Scarf Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Daniel Booth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Karlen Rothenbueler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Rick Gaytan Rick's Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Brandon Davis Dapper Cyclist 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Kris Weigel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Andre Tiffany  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Dan Parish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Jim Griesmer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Derek Bruton I Like Dogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
72 Robert Beare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
72 Ryan Mullarky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Will Krause  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Owen Bower Fircrest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Matt MacArthur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Devaughn Cubean Major Taylor Projeect 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Phillip Lord Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Aiden Buffington  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Blaine Lutz Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Gian Vito SCCA/ Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Vlad Vengrenyuk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Kenneth Coleman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Robert Watson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Austin Smith The Smiths 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 James Taylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Andrew Sperling  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 James Martonik Stoke Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Mike Metze  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Maxwell Wheeler Maxwells Mechanical 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Brian Kaemingk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Christopher Cadotte Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Thomas Riehle Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Nathan Wilhite  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Kevin Jurenka  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Mathew Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Patrick Harper Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Peter Wicklund R4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 David Matthews  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Trevor Wetterau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Conrad Wharton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Juan Mejia Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Ryan Roumonada  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Tyler Mugg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 William Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Max Kingsbury Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Gavin Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Michael Cawrse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Michael Pinney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Josh Bouma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Michael Popovici  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Ricardo Mejin Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Juan Ruvalcab Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Heidi Schillinger Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Silas Strickland Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Lars Krokum  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Paul Burke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 Jason Oedy NA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
72 John Mixon Team Rocketfuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0