Jul/Aug 2016 NW OWS Series - 750m

Tuesday, August 2, 2016 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Gaston, OR, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 27
Updated: Tuesday, August 2, 2016 6:00 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: NW Epic Racing
Race website: nwopenwaterswimseries.com

Jul/Aug 2016 NW OWS Series - 750m

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Nate McFaul
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 200.00
2 Tate Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 194.40
3 Lisa Gibson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 183.69
4 Andrew Carter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 157.95
5 Ashley Salter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 156.16
6 Steve Suesserman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 133.85
7 Anita Katz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 133.76
8 Lyndsay Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 128.78
9 Chris Maki
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 126.90
10 Duane Hastings
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 125.42
11 Laura Carleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 123.38
12 Katherine Heekin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 116.38
13 Joshua Rush
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 110.09
14 Jake Linford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 106.33
15 Beth Trimark-Connor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 96.19
16 Marcie Adelman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.36
17 Cailee Caldwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.25
18 Susan Moote
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.24
19 Natalie Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.41
20 Lisa Zangerle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.02
21 Elsa Hume
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.26
22 Anne Usher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68.60
23 Stacy Stamm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.47
24 Gui Glezer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62.07
25 Stacie Cannon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 52.27
26 Kelly Marker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47.48
27 Martin Granum
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41.00