Rallarvegsløpet 2016

Sunday, July 24, 2016 10:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ulvik, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 20
Updated: Monday, July 25, 2016 09:57 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rallarvegsløpet
Race website: http://www.rallarvegslopet.no/

Rallarvegsløpet 2016

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Therese Falk Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:54:27 -
2 Marianne Pettersen Elixia Jessheim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:24:04 +29:37
3 Vilde Støle Melsom Odontologiforeningen i Bergen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:43:47 +49:20
4 Gro Svendal Fjellgeitene 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:55:19 +1:00:52
5 Bibbi Stålstrøm Team Giant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:13:06 +1:18:39
6 Cecilie Longva Igesund Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:33:14 +1:38:47
7 Elisabeth Thorsvik SkiLøperne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:38:18 +1:43:51
8 Julie Wiik Tjøme Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:40:05 +1:45:38
9 Cristina Ganzoni SC Maloja 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:47:51 +1:53:24
10 Torunn Årthun Dahlseng helse-fonna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:18:35 +2:24:08
11 Camilla Rodal SkiLøperne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:31:16 +2:36:49
12 Madeleine Tennebekk EY BIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:33:27 +2:39:00
13 Helga Kringen SkiLøperne / RomerrikeUltraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:34:27 +2:40:00
14 Kristi Mjelde Bergen utetrening 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:40:43 +2:46:16
15 Veronika Wilson Grimstad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:42:33 +2:48:06
16 Nathalie Puaschitz Bergen løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:14:04 +3:19:37
17 Bente Nordanger Bergen løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:36:37 +3:42:10
18 Christine Lystrup Bergen utetrening 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 12:14:02 +4:19:35
19 Veronika Nytveit Indre Arna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 13:22:33 +5:28:06
- Anne Britt Bringedal Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -