Rotorua MTB Clib Triple Crown 2016

Saturday, July 9, 2016 12:25 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rotorua, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 48
Updated: Saturday, July 9, 2016 14:14 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Daniel Self  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:37.6 -
2 Leonard Sonntag  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:46.7 +0:09.1
3 Mathew Hunt Rotorua - Rotorua 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:06.3 +0:28.7
4 John Richardson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:41.8 +1:04.2
5 Cam Osborne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:02.8 +1:25.2
6 Douglas Battersby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:05.3 +1:27.7
7 Connor Johnston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:15.1 +1:37.5
8 Glen Riley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:28.6 +1:51.0
9 Liam Jackson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:35.8 +1:58.2
10 Karl Shaw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:36.0 +1:58.4
11 Jeff Carter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:38.6 +2:01.0
12 Perrie Thomas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:49.3 +2:11.7
13 Erin Eggleston Rotorua - RMTBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:55.2 +2:17.6
14 Neil Gellatly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:23.0 +2:45.4
14 Sam Lumsden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:23.0 +2:45.4
16 Cameron Dodd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:23.9 +2:46.3
17 Joshua Umbers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:28.3 +2:50.7
18 Steve Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:35.1 +2:57.5
19 Tom Prier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:43.2 +3:05.6
20 Hugh Donovan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:49.0 +3:11.4
21 Tom Voss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:51.2 +3:13.6
22 Stuart Mccann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:05.9 +3:28.3
23 Flynn Fierro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:19.5 +3:41.9
24 Nate Corrigan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:29.0 +3:51.4
25 Mark Elder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:31.6 +3:54.0
26 Nick Jeffrey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:51.0 +4:13.4
27 Joe Hutchison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:54.8 +4:17.2
28 Terry Frank Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:57.7 +4:20.1
29 Thomas Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:58.2 +4:20.6
30 Stuart Wallace  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:10.9 +4:33.3
31 Vaughn Blind  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:11.9 +4:34.3
32 Dan Mitchell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:13.4 +4:35.8
33 Katie O'Neill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:29.3 +4:51.7
34 Jack Mccutcheon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:30.2 +4:52.6
35 Toby Carr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:37.9 +5:00.3
36 Henry Carr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:43.4 +5:05.8
37 Cati Pearson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:21.7 +5:44.1
38 Gary Campbell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:29.5 +5:51.9
39 George Cornwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:54.4 +6:16.8
40 Jules Granet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 22:06.0 +6:28.4
41 Cameron Beck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 22:35.4 +6:57.8
42 Andrew Nish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 22:40.3 +7:02.7
43 Arron Frost  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 23:14.1 +7:36.5
44 Louis Vuleta  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 24:22.4 +8:44.8
45 Adam Mills  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 30:53.6 +15:16.0
46 Hannah Sarten  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 32:02.5 +16:24.9
- Alex Kennet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- Matt Barker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -